Event Leaders Listing


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 38.00
2. BRENLYE BUCHANAN SPEARMAN 34.00
3. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 29.00
4. CALLIE SEMMEL WOODWARD 28.00
5. BELLA ROWLEY HAPPY 23.00
6. CAYLIN TEETER DUMAS 21.00
7. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 20.00
8. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 20.00
9. BRYSTOL BURR FAIRVIEW 6.00
10. RALLY ETBAUER(11-14) GRUVER 0.00
11. LANDRI ADAMS PLAINS 0.00
12. TAYLOR AMSLER(11-14) CARRIER 0.00
13. KJ POWELL 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAYNE STRICK ARNETT 33.00
2. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 22.00
3. LANE HARDIN HAYES CENTER 22.00
4. TRESTON BROWN LAMAR 2.00
5. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 0.00
6. KADEN PRUETT(11-14) BYRON 0.00
7. TREYTON JOHNSON(11-14) GRUVER 0.00
8. GUNNER DORSEY 0.00
9. COOPER POWELL 0.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE HARDIN HAYES CENTER 34.00
2. TRESTON BROWN LAMAR 11.00
3. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 0.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 23.00
2. TRESTON BROWN LAMAR 12.00
3. BAYNE STRICK ARNETT 2.00
4. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 0.00
5. GUNNER DORSEY 0.00
6. WESTON MCINTYRE 0.00
7. COOPER POWELL 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 24.00
2. BELLA ROWLEY HAPPY 14.00
3. MACKIE EDMONDSON CINARRON 12.00
4. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 4.00
5. LILY JANE POER SPEARMAN 4.00
6. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 3.00
7. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 2.00
8. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 0.00
9. KESSLYE FULLER AMARILLO 0.00
10. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 0.00
11. ELLA HANES MCCLEAN 0.00
12. AUSTYN VEACH MUTAL 0.00
13. RALLY ETBAUER(11-14) GRUVER 0.00
14. ADELYN WALLACE 0.00
15. RYMEE STEHR(11-14) 0.00
16. TYNLEE STEHR 0.00
17. PEYTANN STEHR 0.00
18. AUBREY REED(11-14) 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LILY JANE POER SPEARMAN 38.00
2. CAYLIN TEETER DUMAS 37.00
3. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 30.00
4. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 27.00
5. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 26.00
6. BRENLYE BUCHANAN SPEARMAN 24.00
7. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 22.00
8. MACKIE EDMONDSON CINARRON 20.00
9. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 0.00
10. ELLA HANES MCCLEAN 0.00
11. AUSTYN VEACH MUTAL 0.00
12. ADDISON AMSLER CARRIER 0.00
13. TYNLEE STEHR 0.00
14. PEYTANN STEHR 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 39.00
2. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 38.00
3. CAYLIN TEETER DUMAS 35.00
4. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 31.00
5. CALLIE SEMMEL WOODWARD 30.00
6. BRENLYE BUCHANAN SPEARMAN 24.00
7. BELLA ROWLEY HAPPY 21.00
8. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 11.00
9. BRYSTOL BURR FAIRVIEW 7.00
10. LANDRI ADAMS PLAINS 0.00
11. KJ POWELL 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 34.00
2. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 22.00
3. TRESTON BROWN LAMAR 22.00
4. MACKIE EDMONDSON CINARRON 21.00
5. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 12.00
6. CALLIE SEMMEL WOODWARD 3.00
7. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 2.00
8. BAYNE STRICK ARNETT 2.00
9. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 2.00
10. KADEN PRUETT(11-14) BYRON 0.00
11. BRANTON BROWN(11-14) LAMAR 0.00
12. TYNLEE STEHR 0.00
13. WESTON MCINTYRE 0.00
14. KJ POWELL 0.00
15. COOPER POWELL 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB WALKER MOORELAND 27.00
2. BELLA ROWLEY HAPPY 26.00
3. JEREMY WALKER(11-14) 24.00
4. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 23.00
5. LANE HARDIN HAYES CENTER 23.00
6. BAYNE STRICK ARNETT 18.00
7. DRAW 0.00
8. ELLA HANES MCCLEAN 0.00
9. WESTON WINFREY(11-14 PRATT 0.00
10. JARED ROWLEY(11-14) HAPPY 0.00
11. TI VEACH(11-14) 0.00
12. JEANNIE STRICK 0.00
13. TREYTON JOHNSON(11-14) GRUVER 0.00
14. ZANE EDMONDSON(11-14) 0.00
15. CHASE BOEKHAUS(11-14) 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRECLYN SUTHERS ARNETTE 37.00
2. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 29.00
3. AVA HARDIN HAYES CENTER 28.00
4. ADDISON VAGTS FOWLER 22.00
5. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 19.00
6. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 16.00
7. MACKENZIE SWAN WRIGHT 8.00
8. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 22.00
2. HELEN POER SPEARMAN 13.00
3. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 12.00
4. AVA HARDIN HAYES CENTER 12.00
5. BRECLYN SUTHERS ARNETTE 4.00
6. KESSLYE FULLER(JP) 0.00
7. CHEYENNE ROGERS (15-19) 0.00
8. LILLY JANE POER(15-19) GRUVER 0.00
9. ELLA HANES (15-19) 0.00
10. LAINEY RITZ(15-19) PRESTON 0.00
11. HELEN POER (JP) SPEARMAN 0.00
12. MACKIE EDMONDSON(15-19) CIMARRON 0.00
13. TAYLN WRIGHT(JP) CANADIAN 0.00
14. KESSLYE FULLER(15-19) 0.00
15. LILY JANE POER(15-19) SPEARMAN 0.00
16. HADLEY WALLACE 0.00
17. ELLA HAINES(JP) 0.00
18. TYNLEE STEHR(15-19) 0.00
19. PEYTANN STEHR(15-19) 0.00
20. AUSTYN VEACH(15-19) 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY WALLACE(JP) 0.00
2. KADDO MILLER(15-19) 0.00
3. WESTON MCINYYRE(15-19) 0.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRECLYN SUTHERS ARNETTE 33.00
2. AVA HARDIN HAYES CENTER 32.00
3. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 23.00
4. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 21.00
5. ADDISON VAGTS FOWLER 17.00
6. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 16.00
7. MACKENZIE SWAN WRIGHT 9.00
8. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 0.00
9. ELLA HANES (15-19) 0.00
10. LAINEY RITZ(15-19) PRESTON 0.00
11. MCKYNLIE BOWERS(15-19) WOODWARD 0.00
12. MACKIE EDMONDSON(15-19) CIMARRON 0.00
13. ADDISON AMSLER(15-19) CARRIER 0.00
14. BRECLYN SUTHERS(JP) 0.00
15. ELLA HAINES(JP) 0.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. AVA HARDIN HAYES CENTER 42.00
2. BRECLYN SUTHERS ARNETTE 29.00
3. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 23.00
4. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 20.00
5. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 19.00
6. ADDISON VAGTS FOWLER 18.00
7. MACKENZIE SWAN WRIGHT 1.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYNLEE STEHR(15-19) 0.00
2. WESTON MCINYYRE(15-19) 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 43.00
2. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 41.00
3. BRYLON BROWN GRUEVER 33.00
4. FIN JACKSON LEEDY 28.00
5. TRAEGYN VEACH MUTAL 0.00
6. KREES HANES 0.00
7. LAWTON SORRELLS 0.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 43.00
2. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 41.00
3. BRYLON BROWN GRUEVER 35.00
4. FIN JACKSON LEEDY 33.00
5. TRAEGYN VEACH MUTAL 0.00
6. KREES HANES 0.00
7. LAWTON SORRELLS 0.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 43.00
2. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 41.00
3. FIN JACKSON LEEDY 36.00
4. BRYLON BROWN GRUEVER 11.00
5. TRAEGYN VEACH MUTAL 0.00
6. KREES HANES 0.00
7. LAWTON SORRELLS 0.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RANKYN WHITE GUYMON 38.50
2. RAEGAN REED STRATFORD 31.00
3. TAYLEN THOMAS DALHART 30.00
4. BAILOR HOLT GRUVER 25.50
5. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 24.50
6. EVVY KINNEY CHILDRESS 15.50
7. BROOKE SHIRLEY GRUVER 15.00
8. KYRA HAZEN MOSCOW 4.00
9. SAGE PRESTON WRIGHT 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAEGAN REED STRATFORD 38.00
2. TAYLEN THOMAS DALHART 35.00
3. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 32.00
4. SAWYER BOEKHAUS ROLLA 31.00
5. RANKYN WHITE GUYMON 29.00
6. BROOKE SHIRLEY GRUVER 27.00
7. KYRA HAZEN MOSCOW 22.00
8. BAILOR HOLT GRUVER 15.00
9. EVVY KINNEY CHILDRESS 7.00
10. SAGE PRESTON WRIGHT 3.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RANKYN WHITE GUYMON 37.00
2. TAYLEN THOMAS DALHART 36.00
3. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 33.00
4. BROOKE SHIRLEY GRUVER 33.00
5. RAEGAN REED STRATFORD 28.00
6. BAILOR HOLT GRUVER 21.00
7. KYRA HAZEN MOSCOW 20.00
8. SAWYER BOEKHAUS ROLLA 17.00
9. EVVY KINNEY CHILDRESS 17.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAEGAN REED STRATFORD 39.00
2. SAWYER BOEKHAUS ROLLA 37.00
3. BROOKE SHIRLEY GRUVER 32.00
4. RANKYN WHITE GUYMON 31.00
5. KYRA HAZEN MOSCOW 28.00
6. BAILOR HOLT GRUVER 25.00
7. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 19.00
8. TAYLEN THOMAS DALHART 8.00
9. EVVY KINNEY CHILDRESS 5.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 43.00
2. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 39.00
3. BRYLON BROWN GRUEVER 30.00
4. FIN JACKSON LEEDY 4.00
5. TRAEGYN VEACH MUTAL 0.00
6. LAWTON SORRELLS 0.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANTON BROWN LAMAR 36.00
2. KYE HARRIS JETMORE 34.00
3. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 33.00
4. MASON HAZEN ASHLAND 31.00
5. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 30.00
6. LUKE HARDIN HAYES CENTER 20.00
7. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 18.00
8. JAXSON PITTS INGALLS 11.00
9. DAWSON ADCOCK CHILDRESS 11.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAY LAW STRATFORD 43.00
2. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 30.00
3. BRANTON BROWN LAMAR 23.00
4. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 19.00
5. MASON HAZEN ASHLAND 9.00
6. KADEN PRUETT BRYON 4.00
7. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 4.00
8. KYE HARRIS JETMORE 4.00
9. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 2.00
10. LUKE HARDIN HAYES CENTER 2.00
11. DAWSON ADCOCK CHILDRESS 2.00
12. CHANCE SORRELLS MC LEAN 0.00
13. GRANGER DORSEY 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADEN PRUETT BRYON 41.00
2. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 39.00
3. BRANTON BROWN LAMAR 36.00
4. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 29.00
5. LUKE HARDIN HAYES CENTER 22.00
6. MASON HAZEN ASHLAND 18.00
7. JAXSON PITTS INGALLS 11.00
8. DAWSON ADCOCK CHILDRESS 10.00
9. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 6.00
10. CHANCE SORRELLS MC LEAN 0.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 40.00
2. JACEE WALKER ASHLAND 36.00
3. PAISLYNN STEARNS FREEDOM 36.00
4. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 30.00
5. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 28.00
6. RAYNA WALKER ASHLAND 25.00
7. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 16.00
8. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 15.00
9. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 8.00
10. MILA ROWLEY HAPPY 8.00
11. QUINN OXLEY PAMPA 6.00
12. BREKYN PRESTON WRIGHT 5.00
13. KINDREY GAISFORD ARNETT 5.00
14. SLOANE BOOZE 2.00
15. TAYLOR AMSLER CARRIER 0.00
16. PAYSON HAINES HAYS 0.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 14.00
2. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 12.00
3. JACEE WALKER ASHLAND 4.00
4. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 4.00
5. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 4.00
6. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 3.00
7. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 2.00
8. QUINN OXLEY PAMPA 2.00
9. BREKYN PRESTON WRIGHT 1.00
10. PAYSON HAINES HAYS 0.00
11. RYMEE STEHR 0.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 35.00
2. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 30.00
3. KINDREY GAISFORD ARNETT 28.00
4. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 24.00
5. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 24.00
6. CLARA DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 22.00
7. JACEE WALKER ASHLAND 21.00
8. RAYNA WALKER ASHLAND 21.00
9. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 20.00
10. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 17.00
11. PAISLYNN STEARNS FREEDOM 15.00
12. QUINN OXLEY PAMPA 4.00
13. HENLEY AMSLER CARRIER 0.00
14. HADLEY WETZEL CANYON 0.00
15. PAYSON HAINES HAYS 0.00
16. LONDYN WENTE(7-10) 0.00
17. RYMEE STEHR 0.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 42.00
2. JACEE WALKER ASHLAND 28.00
3. RAYNA WALKER ASHLAND 25.00
4. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 25.00
5. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 24.00
6. MILA ROWLEY HAPPY 22.00
7. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 20.00
8. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 19.00
9. PAISLYNN STEARNS FREEDOM 18.00
10. KINDREY GAISFORD ARNETT 18.00
11. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 11.00
12. CLARA DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 8.00
13. SLOANE BOOZE 5.00
14. QUINN OXLEY PAMPA 4.00
15. TAYLOR AMSLER CARRIER 0.00
16. PAYSON HAINES HAYS 0.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 24.00
2. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 23.00
3. JAY LAW STRATFORD 22.00
4. KYE HARRIS JETMORE 22.00
5. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 13.00
6. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 2.00
7. PAYSON HAINES(JP) 0.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAY LAW STRATFORD 37.00
2. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 26.00
3. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 18.00
4. KYE HARRIS JETMORE 16.00
5. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 4.00
6. QUINN OXLEY PAMPA 1.00
7. DRAW 0.00
8. CHANCE SORRELLS MC LEAN 0.00
9. KELLY SORRELLS(7-10) 0.00
10. JARED ROWLEY(7-10) HAPPY 0.00
11. DAN LAW(7-10) 0.00
12. JACE THOMAS(7-10) 0.00
13. TYLER THOMAS(7-10) 0.00
14. CHAD HARRIS(7-10) JETMORE 0.00
15. WHITNEY OXLEY(7-10) 0.00