Event Leaders Listing


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 80.00
2. MADISON LAWTHER WOODWARD 77.00
3. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 65.00
4. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 59.00
5. GRACIN DRAKE GATE 55.00
6. CHEYENNE SEMMEL WOODWARD 48.00
7. KODEE OHM ALVA 46.00
8. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 46.00
9. BRINKLEE BLANTON LAMONT 40.00
10. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 30.00
11. BRECLYN SUTHERS ARNETTE 28.00
12. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 25.00
13. MADYSON LANDERS CYRIL 21.00
14. BRENLYE BUCHANAN SPEARMAN 13.00
15. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 12.00
16. KENADIE MEYER ALVA 11.00
17. TATUM PIGG BRISCOE 10.00
18. RYLIE WENTE ARLINGTON 10.00
19. ADDIE TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 9.00
20. TABITHA WARD FORD 4.00
21. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 2.00
22. ZOIE JANE GINTER 0.00
23. TALON SCHEER GOODWELL 0.00
24. ELLIE CLIFT STRATFORD 0.00
25. CHLOE HUNTER 0.00
26. BROOKE MINYARD GREENSBURG 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 81.00
2. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 81.00
3. BLAKE STUTZMAN ULYSSES 54.00
4. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 40.00
5. LUKE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 33.00
6. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 29.00
7. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 28.00
8. GUNNER DORSEY BINGER 25.00
9. STRYKER LANHAM AMARILLO 19.00
10. CADE MACKEY AVA 9.00
11. BAYNE STRICK ARNETT 0.00
12. WYATT RITZ(11-14) PRESTON 0.00
13. TREYTON JOHNSON(11-14) GRUVER 0.00
14. TRIPP SIMS(11-14) 0.00
15. WRETT LAWTHER(11-14) 0.00
16. RYDER RAUPE 0.00
17. PAUL BROWN CANYON 0.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 85.00
2. LUKE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 81.00
3. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 79.00
4. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 59.00
5. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 18.00
6. TREYTON JOHNSON(11-14) GRUVER 0.00
7. PAUL BROWN CANYON 0.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 80.00
2. BLAKE STUTZMAN ULYSSES 58.00
3. GUNNER DORSEY BINGER 34.00
4. STRYKER LANHAM AMARILLO 26.00
5. LUKE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 26.00
6. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 17.00
7. CADE MACKEY AVA 13.00
8. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 11.00
9. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 8.00
10. WYATT RITZ(11-14) PRESTON 0.00
11. RYDER RAUPE 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAKE STUTZMAN ULYSSES 88.00
2. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 12.00
3. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 8.00
4. PAUL BROWN CANYON 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 72.00
2. CASHTON LEEPER WILMORE 69.50
3. LILY JANE POER GRUVER 57.00
4. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 55.00
5. KENDYLL MILLER HENNESSEY 52.50
6. BRINKLEE BLANTON LAMONT 51.00
7. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 36.00
8. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 28.00
9. SAGE PUTNAM PRETTY PRAIRE 26.00
10. GRACIN DRAKE GATE 23.00
11. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 22.00
12. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 20.00
13. ADDIE TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 15.00
14. ADDISON AMSLER CARRIER 14.00
15. TATUM PIGG BRISCOE 5.00
16. MADYSON LANDERS CYRIL 4.00
17. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 2.00
18. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 2.00
19. KESSLYE FULLER AMARILLO 0.00
20. ZOIE JANE GINTER 0.00
21. ELLA HANES (11-14) 0.00
22. MACKIE EDMONDSON(11-14) 0.00
23. BREKYN PRESTON(11-14) 0.00
24. TALON SCHEER GOODWELL 0.00
25. CALLIE JO KELLER(11-14) 0.00
26. AUSTIN SIMS(11-14) 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 81.00
2. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 81.00
3. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 73.00
4. LILY JANE POER GRUVER 65.00
5. ADDISON AMSLER CARRIER 63.00
6. KENDYLL MILLER HENNESSEY 56.00
7. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 43.00
8. ADDIE TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 28.00
9. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 25.00
10. RYLIE WENTE ARLINGTON 21.00
11. KENADIE MEYER ALVA 19.00
12. BRECLYN SUTHERS ARNETTE 18.00
13. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 17.00
14. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 14.00
15. GEORGIA FRY ABBYVILLE 13.00
16. TATUM PIGG BRISCOE 8.00
17. BRINKLEE BLANTON LAMONT 8.00
18. TABITHA WARD FORD 8.00
19. BRENLYE BUCHANAN SPEARMAN 8.00
20. KODEE OHM ALVA 3.00
21. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 2.00
22. KESSLYE FULLER AMARILLO 0.00
23. ZOIE JANE GINTER 0.00
24. ELLA HANES (11-14) 0.00
25. MACKIE EDMONDSON(11-14) 0.00
26. TALON SCHEER GOODWELL 0.00
27. KYLEE WINSLOW(11-14) 0.00
28. CHLOE HUNTER 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 72.00
2. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 67.00
3. LILY JANE POER GRUVER 65.00
4. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 58.00
5. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 50.00
6. KODEE OHM ALVA 50.00
7. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 42.00
8. BRECLYN SUTHERS ARNETTE 42.00
9. BRINKLEE BLANTON LAMONT 41.00
10. ADDIE TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 34.00
11. MADYSON LANDERS CYRIL 29.00
12. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 28.00
13. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 19.00
14. BRENLYE BUCHANAN SPEARMAN 17.00
15. TATUM PIGG BRISCOE 15.00
16. KENADIE MEYER ALVA 13.00
17. CHEYENNE SEMMEL WOODWARD 11.00
18. RYLIE WENTE ARLINGTON 11.00
19. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 10.00
20. TABITHA WARD FORD 5.00
21. TALON SCHEER GOODWELL 0.00
22. ELLIE CLIFT STRATFORD 0.00
23. CHLOE HUNTER 0.00
24. BROOKE MINYARD GREENSBURG 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 82.00
2. CASHTON LEEPER WILMORE 82.00
3. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 73.00
4. ADDIE TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 73.00
5. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 48.00
6. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 46.00
7. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 42.00
8. STRYKER LANHAM AMARILLO 42.00
9. LUKE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 41.00
10. LILY JANE POER GRUVER 38.00
11. BLAKE STUTZMAN ULYSSES 33.00
12. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 32.00
13. GUNNER DORSEY BINGER 26.00
14. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 26.00
15. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 26.00
16. MADISON LAWTHER WOODWARD 24.00
17. KENDYLL MILLER HENNESSEY 22.00
18. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 22.00
19. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 20.00
20. WES NELSON AMARILLO 20.00
21. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 10.00
22. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 8.00
23. KESSLYE FULLER AMARILLO 0.00
24. WYATT RITZ(11-14) PRESTON 0.00
25. TAISEN RICKE(11-14) ATTICA 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. STRYKER LANHAM AMARILLO 99.00
2. LUKE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 90.00
3. GRACIN DRAKE GATE 86.00
4. BLAKE STUTZMAN ULYSSES 79.00
5. BRINKLEE BLANTON LAMONT 77.00
6. JACOB WALKER MOORELAND 73.00
7. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 62.00
8. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 55.00
9. WES NELSON AMARILLO 52.00
10. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 38.00
11. KAYHILL CATES BOOKER 19.00
12. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 4.00
13. DRAW 0.00
14. KESSLYE FULLER AMARILLO 0.00
15. BAYNE STRICK ARNETT 0.00
16. TYLER RICKE (11-14) ATTICA 0.00
17. TY CATES(11-14) 0.00
18. IKE HANES(11-14) 0.00
19. ERIC STRICK 0.00
20. BUCK NELSON(11-14) AMARILLO 0.00
21. CADEN LANHAM (11-14) 0.00
22. TAISEN RICKE(11-14) ATTICA 0.00
23. JARED ROWLEY(15-19) 0.00
24. OLLIE LANHAM(11-14) 0.00
25. LUKE BLANTON(11-14) 0.00
26. JARED ROWLEY(11-14) 0.00
27. TI VEACH(11-14) 0.00
28. TIM OHM(11-14) 0.00
29. PAUL BROWN CANYON 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 82.00
2. JOHNNA CARMAN CAMARGO 73.00
3. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 67.00
4. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 62.00
5. REMI NELSON AMARILLO 61.00
6. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 59.00
7. CASSIDY EVANS FORT SUPPLY 34.00
8. ALEXIS COLRETZER HUTCHINAON 30.00
9. CHAMBREY WARD FORD 28.00
10. ALEAH PERES MC PHERSON 14.00
11. ADDISON PECHA ENID 0.00
12. CHEYENNE ROGERS (15-19) 0.00
13. CLAIRE NIELSON(15-19) MOORELAND 0.00
14. GRACIN DRAKE(15-19) WYNNEWOOD 0.00
15. SHELBY SEABOURN CHESTER 0.00
16. TAYLN WRIGHT(JP) CANADIAN 0.00
17. BRITLEY PUMMEL 0.00
18. PAIGE STEARNS(15-19) FREEDOM 0.00
19. SEALY BOTTOM CHEYENNE 0.00
20. MADYSON LANDERS(15-19) 0.00
21. MORGAN CLIFT STRATFORD 0.00
22. KAYTLY CLIFT STRATFORD 0.00
23. CASSIDY EVANS(JP) 0.00
24. ADDISON PEACHA(JP) 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATUM SHARP HERFORD 71.00
2. HELEN POER SPEARMAN 55.00
3. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 51.00
4. REMI NELSON AMARILLO 43.00
5. PAISLEY SMYTH TURON 38.00
6. CASSIDY EVANS FORT SUPPLY 38.00
7. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 33.00
8. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 32.00
9. ALEAH PERES MC PHERSON 2.00
10. CHAYNEE SLAVIN (15-19) 0.00
11. LILLY JANE POER(15-19) GRUVER 0.00
12. LAINEY RITZ(15-19) PRESTON 0.00
13. SHELBY SEABOURN CHESTER 0.00
14. CASHTON LEEPER(15-19) 0.00
15. HELEN POER (JP) 0.00
16. TATUM SHARP(JP) HEREFORD 0.00
17. TAYLN WRIGHT(JP) CANADIAN 0.00
18. CAMREE SLAVIN(JP) 0.00
19. KESSLYE FULLER(15-19) 0.00
20. ALEAH PERES(JP) MC PEARSON 0.00
21. DESSA HEXT(JP) CANADIAN 0.00
22. SAGE PUTNAM(15-19) 0.00
23. BRYNLEE TETRICK(15-19) 0.00
24. PAISLEY SMYTH(JP) 0.00
25. TAYLOR RAUPE 0.00
26. TAYLOR RAUPE(JP) 0.00
27. CASSIDY EVANS(JP) 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADEN LANHAM AMARILLO 81.00
2. COY EVANS FORT SUPPLY 81.00
3. CASH EVANS FORT SUPPLY 66.00
4. COLBY MACKEY ALVA 35.00
5. HAYDEN KOECHEL CARRIER 24.00
6. BLAKE STUTZMAN(15-19) 0.00
7. BRAYDEN KUNZ 0.00
8. RYDER RAUPE(15-19) 0.00
9. HUGH BROWN CANYON 0.00
10. JEREMY BROWN CANYON 0.00
11. CASE CHASTAIN 0.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROPER PIGG BRISCOE 67.00
2. HAYDEN KOECHEL CARRIER 0.00
3. BLAKE STUTZMAN(15-19) 0.00
4. HUGH BROWN CANYON 0.00
5. JEREMY BROWN CANYON 0.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 76.00
2. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 74.00
3. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 68.00
4. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 64.00
5. HELEN POER SPEARMAN 61.00
6. ALEAH PERES MC PHERSON 19.00
7. ADDISON PECHA ENID 0.00
8. LAINEY RITZ(15-19) PRESTON 0.00
9. MCKYNLIE BOWERS(15-19) 0.00
10. KESSLYE FULLER(15-19) 0.00
11. BRYNLEE TETRICK(15-19) 0.00
12. SEALY BOTTOM CHEYENNE 0.00
13. ADDISON AMSLER(15-19) 0.00
14. ADDISON PEACHA(JP) 0.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 73.00
2. REMI NELSON AMARILLO 72.00
3. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 69.00
4. JOHNNA CARMAN CAMARGO 61.00
5. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 60.00
6. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 55.00
7. ALEXIS COLRETZER HUTCHINAON 37.00
8. CHAMBREY WARD FORD 26.00
9. HELEN POER SPEARMAN 17.00
10. CASSIDY EVANS FORT SUPPLY 15.00
11. ALEAH PERES MC PHERSON 2.00
12. CHAYNEE SLAVIN (15-19) 0.00
13. TAYLN WRIGHT(JP) CANADIAN 0.00
14. MORGAN CLIFT STRATFORD 0.00
15. KAYTLY CLIFT STRATFORD 0.00
16. CASSIDY EVANS(JP) 0.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADEN LANHAM AMARILLO 5.00
2. REMI NELSON AMARILLO 5.00
3. TATUM SHARP HERFORD 1.00
4. ROPER PIGG BRISCOE 1.00
5. KAXTON KOLB (15-19) CHEROKEE 0.00
6. CASHTON LEEPER(15-19) 0.00
7. TATUM SHARP(JP) HEREFORD 0.00
8. ROPER PIGG(JP) 0.00
9. LUKE WANGER(15-19) 0.00
10. KODEE OHN(15-19) 0.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROPER PIGG BRISCOE 102.00
2. TATUM SHARP HERFORD 81.00
3. CADEN LANHAM AMARILLO 73.00
4. HAYDEN KOECHEL CARRIER 27.00
5. CASH EVANS FORT SUPPLY 23.00
6. CASSIDY EVANS FORT SUPPLY 22.00
7. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 18.00
8. COY EVANS FORT SUPPLY 14.00
9. DRAW 0.00
10. OLLIE LANHAM(15-19) AMARILLO 0.00
11. STRYKER LANHAM(15-19) AMARILLO 0.00
12. GRACIN DRAKE(15-19) WYNNEWOOD 0.00
13. TYLER RICKE (15-19) 0.00
14. HUGH BROWN CANYON 0.00
15. JEREMY BROWN CANYON 0.00
16. CHRIS EVANS(15-19) 0.00
17. CASE CHASTAIN 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRESE BLANTON LAMONT 82.00
2. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL 81.00
3. BROCK COGAN HOLCOMB 79.00
4. TACKSEN RICKE ATTICA 63.00
5. MASON HAZEN ASHLAND 62.00
6. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 61.00
7. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 53.00
8. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 27.00
9. RYDER COOK WOODWARD 23.00
10. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 14.00
11. KRAYCE KOLB CHEROKEE 9.00
12. JAYTON PETTY WOODDWARD 2.00
13. COOPER ACKLEY CYRIL 2.00
14. DEACON MCPHERSON CYRIL 2.00
15. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
16. LAWTON SORRELS 0.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRESE BLANTON LAMONT 81.00
2. MASON HAZEN ASHLAND 78.00
3. TACKSEN RICKE ATTICA 72.00
4. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL 72.00
5. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 64.00
6. BROCK COGAN HOLCOMB 55.00
7. GRANGER DORSEY BINGER 51.00
8. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 35.00
9. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 32.00
10. KRAYCE KOLB CHEROKEE 31.00
11. RYDER COOK WOODWARD 19.00
12. JAYTON PETTY WOODDWARD 10.00
13. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 8.00
14. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 5.00
15. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
16. LAWTON SORRELS 0.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL 79.00
2. TACKSEN RICKE ATTICA 74.00
3. KRESE BLANTON LAMONT 71.00
4. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 70.00
5. BROCK COGAN HOLCOMB 69.00
6. MASON HAZEN ASHLAND 63.00
7. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 41.00
8. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 31.00
9. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 16.00
10. RYDER COOK WOODWARD 14.00
11. KRAYCE KOLB CHEROKEE 5.00
12. JAYTON PETTY WOODDWARD 2.00
13. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
14. LAWTON SORRELS 0.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMDYN SMITH CRYIL 82.00
2. KESSLER KOLB CHEROKEE 81.50
3. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 68.50
4. PAISLYNN STEARNS FREEDOM 60.00
5. WRAYLEE WINFREY PRATT 54.00
6. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 44.00
7. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 36.50
8. CONNOR KAY LANDERS LAWTON 16.50
9. GENTRY MCPHERSON CYRIL 8.50
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KESSLER KOLB CHEROKEE 85.00
2. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 84.00
3. KAMDYN SMITH CRYIL 68.00
4. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 68.00
5. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 56.00
6. PAISLYNN STEARNS FREEDOM 52.00
7. CLARA DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 46.00
8. WRAYLEE WINFREY PRATT 37.00
9. KORA STEGMAN GARDEN CITY 31.00
10. CHANNING SMITH CYRIL 14.00
11. CONNOR KAY LANDERS LAWTON 12.00
12. MADILYN COOK WOODWARD 6.00
13. GENTRY MCPHERSON CYRIL 5.00
14. HENLEY AMSLER CARRIER 4.00
15. TRINITY DUPERRON WOODWARD 0.00
16. LARAMIE HEATAH 0.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KESSLER KOLB CHEROKEE 85.00
2. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 83.00
3. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 76.00
4. KAMDYN SMITH CRYIL 65.00
5. HENLEY AMSLER CARRIER 53.00
6. KORA STEGMAN GARDEN CITY 48.00
7. CLARA DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 47.00
8. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 45.00
9. PAISLYNN STEARNS FREEDOM 39.00
10. CHANNING SMITH CYRIL 14.00
11. CONNOR KAY LANDERS LAWTON 5.00
12. TRINITY DUPERRON WOODWARD 0.00
13. LARAMIE HEATAH 0.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KESSLER KOLB CHEROKEE 86.00
2. KAMDYN SMITH CRYIL 80.00
3. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 79.00
4. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 68.00
5. KORA STEGMAN GARDEN CITY 53.00
6. WRAYLEE WINFREY PRATT 53.00
7. CLARA DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 40.00
8. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 38.00
9. CONNOR KAY LANDERS LAWTON 15.00
10. CHANNING SMITH CYRIL 3.00
11. MADILYN COOK WOODWARD 1.00
12. TRINITY DUPERRON WOODWARD 0.00
13. LARAMIE HEATAH 0.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TACKSEN RICKE ATTICA 86.00
2. KRESE BLANTON LAMONT 84.00
3. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 66.60
4. KRAYCE KOLB CHEROKEE 60.75
5. BROCK COGAN HOLCOMB 59.10
6. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL 45.85
7. GRANGER DORSEY BINGER 40.75
8. MASON HAZEN ASHLAND 36.10
9. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 31.00
10. TRISTYN VEACH MUTAL 21.75
11. BOWIE NIELSEN MOORELAND 19.50
12. JAYTON PETTY WOODDWARD 16.25
13. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 8.50
14. COOPER ACKLEY CYRIL 5.00
15. RYDER COOK WOODWARD 4.00
16. DEACON MCPHERSON CYRIL 2.00
17. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. WRETT LAWTHER WOODWARD 75.00
2. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 75.00
3. TANNER MAY HAVILAND 75.00
4. TRIPP SIMS WHEELER 73.00
5. LANE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 67.00
6. DAWSON BRYANT LAVERNE 18.00
7. CUTTER SALINAS HOLLIS 11.00
8. CHANCE SORRELLS MC LEAN 9.00
9. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 81.00
2. TAISEN RICKE ATTICA 70.00
3. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 58.00
4. TRIPP SIMS WHEELER 46.00
5. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 45.00
6. TANNER MAY HAVILAND 28.00
7. WRETT LAWTHER WOODWARD 25.00
8. TELSON OHM ALVA 19.00
9. KADEN PRUETT BRYON 16.00
10. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 6.00
11. DAWSON BRYANT LAVERNE 4.00
12. CROSS EVANS FORT SUPPLY 4.00
13. CHANCE SORRELLS MC LEAN 1.00
14. CUTTER SALINAS HOLLIS 1.00
15. KALLYM FULLER AMARILLO 0.00
16. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAISEN RICKE ATTICA 84.00
2. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 74.00
3. TRIPP SIMS WHEELER 67.00
4. TANNER MAY HAVILAND 66.00
5. KADEN PRUETT BRYON 64.00
6. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 54.00
7. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 41.00
8. LANE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 35.00
9. TELSON OHM ALVA 33.00
10. DAWSON BRYANT LAVERNE 31.00
11. WRETT LAWTHER WOODWARD 30.00
12. CUTTER SALINAS HOLLIS 7.00
13. CHANCE SORRELLS MC LEAN 6.00
14. BRAY BRYANT LAVERNE 2.00
15. KALLYM FULLER AMARILLO 0.00
16. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
17. STERLING JOHNSON(7-10) 0.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 87.00
2. KYLEE WINSLOW ALVA 81.00
3. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 70.00
4. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 60.00
5. AUSTIN SIMS WHEELER 54.00
6. MACKIE EDMONDSON CINARRON 44.00
7. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 43.00
8. AUSTYN VEACH MUTAL 40.00
9. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 32.00
10. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 29.00
11. BRANTLEE STEGMAN GARDEN CITY 24.00
12. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON 17.00
13. KARSYN VOLKER ALVA 15.00
14. BELLA ROWLEY CANYON 12.00
15. MILA ROWLEY CANYON 12.00
16. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 11.00
17. PAISLEA COGAN HOLCOMB 11.00
18. SEQUOIA PURCELL MUTAL 9.00
19. JOSIE PHILIPEE WAKA 9.00
20. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 8.00
21. BREKYN PRESTON WRIGHT 7.00
22. CALLIE JO KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 7.00
23. TAYLOR AMSLER CARRIER 6.00
24. BROOKE DEWITT WOODWARD 6.00
25. LUCIANA SANCHEZ LIBERAL 2.00
26. RALLY ETBAUER(7-10) GRUVER 0.00
27. ABILINE HUNTER 0.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 51.00
2. AUSTIN SIMS WHEELER 48.00
3. KYLEE WINSLOW ALVA 33.00
4. MACKIE EDMONDSON CINARRON 33.00
5. AUSTYN VEACH MUTAL 32.00
6. CALLIE SEMMEL WOODWARD 23.00
7. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 18.00
8. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 18.00
9. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 18.00
10. CALLIE JO KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 18.00
11. BREKYN PRESTON WRIGHT 13.00
12. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 8.00
13. TAYLOR AMSLER CARRIER 8.00
14. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 6.00
15. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 4.00
16. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON 2.00
17. ELLA HANES MCCLEAN 0.00
18. RALLY ETBAUER(7-10) GRUVER 0.00
19. KAMDYN SMITH(7-10) 0.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 74.00
2. MACKIE EDMONDSON CINARRON 72.00
3. AUSTYN VEACH MUTAL 68.00
4. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 67.00
5. AUSTIN SIMS WHEELER 64.00
6. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 55.00
7. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 49.00
8. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 46.00
9. KYLEE WINSLOW ALVA 40.00
10. TAYLOR AMSLER CARRIER 36.00
11. KARSYN VOLKER ALVA 26.00
12. CALLIE SEMMEL WOODWARD 17.00
13. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 17.00
14. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 16.00
15. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 9.00
16. BRANTLEE STEGMAN GARDEN CITY 9.00
17. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 8.00
18. PAISLEA COGAN HOLCOMB 8.00
19. BROOKE DEWITT WOODWARD 4.00
20. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON 2.00
21. ELLA HANES MCCLEAN 0.00
22. JANDA GOODNO 0.00
23. RALLY ETBAUER(7-10) GRUVER 0.00
24. AUBREY REED(7-10) STRATTFORD 0.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 88.00
2. AUSTIN SIMS WHEELER 78.00
3. AUSTYN VEACH MUTAL 68.00
4. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 63.00
5. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 51.00
6. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 46.00
7. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 40.00
8. CALLIE SEMMEL WOODWARD 35.00
9. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 33.00
10. PAISLEA COGAN HOLCOMB 26.00
11. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 24.00
12. BRANTLEE STEGMAN GARDEN CITY 24.00
13. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 18.00
14. CALLIE JO KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 18.00
15. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON 17.00
16. KARSYN VOLKER ALVA 10.00
17. JOSIE PHILIPEE WAKA 10.00
18. BREKYN PRESTON WRIGHT 9.00
19. KYLEE WINSLOW ALVA 6.00
20. SEQUOIA PURCELL MUTAL 6.00
21. BROOKE DEWITT WOODWARD 6.00
22. TAYLOR AMSLER CARRIER 2.00
23. LUCIANA SANCHEZ LIBERAL 2.00
24. BELLA ROWLEY CANYON 2.00
25. MILA ROWLEY CANYON 2.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAISEN RICKE ATTICA 66.00
2. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 48.00
3. TRIPP SIMS WHEELER 42.00
4. CROSS EVANS FORT SUPPLY 32.00
5. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 26.00
6. TELSON OHM ALVA 24.00
7. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 12.00
8. WRETT LAWTHER WOODWARD 8.00
9. TANNER MAY HAVILAND 8.00
10. DAWSON BRYANT LAVERNE 4.00
11. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAISEN RICKE ATTICA 78.00
2. TRIPP SIMS WHEELER 76.00
3. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 71.00
4. CROSS EVANS FORT SUPPLY 47.00
5. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 39.00
6. AUSTIN SIMS WHEELER 27.00
7. TELSON OHM ALVA 20.00
8. AUSTYN VEACH MUTAL 8.00
9. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 4.00
10. DRAW 0.00
11. TYLER RICKE(7-10) ATTICA 0.00
12. ELLA HANES MCCLEAN 0.00
13. IKE HANES(7-10) 0.00
14. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 0.00
15. BRIAN JOHNSON(7-10) 0.00
16. JACK SIMS(7-10) 0.00
17. COLTON COOPER(7-10) 0.00
18. TI VEACH(7-10) 0.00
19. WESTON WINFREY 0.00
20. COY EVANS(7-10) 0.00
21. CHRIS EVANS(7-10) 0.00
JACKPOT STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUGH BROWN CANYON 0.00