All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around (11-14)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE HARDIN HAYES CENTER 79.00
2. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 65.00
3. BAYNE STRICK ARNETT 51.00
4. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 35.00
5. JEREMY WALKER(11-14) 24.00
6. JACOB WALKER MOORELAND 23.00
GIRLS All Around (11-14)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 107.00
2. CAYLIN TEETER DUMAS 93.00
3. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 91.00
4. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 90.00
5. BRENLYE BUCHANAN SPEARMAN 82.00
6. BELLA ROWLEY HAPPY 80.00
7. JOSLYN HAZEN ASHLAND 65.00
8. CALLIE SEMMEL WOODWARD 61.00
9. MACKIE EDMONDSON CINARRON 53.00
10. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 49.00
11. LILY JANE POER SPEARMAN 42.00
12. BRYSTOL BURR FAIRVIEW 13.00
GIRLS All Around (15-19)
Place Member Name City Points
1. AVA HARDIN HAYES CENTER 114.00
2. BRECLYN SUTHERS ARNETTE 103.00
3. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 75.00
4. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 73.00
5. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 72.00
6. ADDISON VAGTS FOWLER 57.00
7. MACKENZIE SWAN WRIGHT 18.00
8. HELEN POER SPEARMAN 13.00
BOYS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. AYCEN LEEPER WILMORE 168.00
2. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 166.00
3. BRYLON BROWN GRUEVER 109.00
4. FIN JACKSON LEEDY 101.00
GIRLS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAEGAN REED STRATFORD 136.00
2. RANKYN WHITE GUYMON 135.50
3. TAYLEN THOMAS DALHART 109.00
4. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 108.50
5. BROOKE SHIRLEY GRUVER 107.00
6. BAILOR HOLT GRUVER 86.50
7. SAWYER BOEKHAUS ROLLA 85.00
8. KYRA HAZEN MOSCOW 74.00
9. EVVY KINNEY CHILDRESS 44.50
10. SAGE PRESTON WRIGHT 4.00
BOYS All Around (7-10)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 145.00
2. BRANTON BROWN LAMAR 95.00
3. JAY LAW STRATFORD 89.00
4. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 81.00
5. KYE HARRIS JETMORE 74.00
6. MASON HAZEN ASHLAND 58.00
7. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 56.00
8. TRESTON BROWN LAMAR 47.00
9. KADEN PRUETT BRYON 45.00
10. LUKE HARDIN HAYES CENTER 44.00
11. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 28.00
12. DAWSON ADCOCK CHILDRESS 23.00
13. JAXSON PITTS INGALLS 22.00
GIRLS All Around (7-10)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 124.00
2. JACEE WALKER ASHLAND 89.00
3. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 81.00
4. AUBREY REED STRATFORD 76.00
5. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 75.00
6. RAYNA WALKER ASHLAND 71.00
7. PAISLYNN STEARNS FREEDOM 69.00
8. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 62.00
9. KINDREY GAISFORD ARNETT 51.00
10. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 49.00
11. MILA ROWLEY HAPPY 30.00
12. CLARA DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 30.00
13. QUINN OXLEY PAMPA 17.00
14. SLOANE BOOZE 7.00
15. BREKYN PRESTON WRIGHT 6.00