All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around (11-14)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAXTON KOLB CHEROKEE 512.00
2. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 445.50
3. LUKE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 358.00
4. TY JAMESON ELK CITY 323.00
5. TRIPP LEE GOTEBO 297.00
6. TRADEN LAUER BUFFALO 195.50
7. BLAKE STUTZMAN ULYSSES 188.00
8. BAYNE STRICK ARNETT 173.00
9. DAWSON LANHAM AMARILLO 132.00
10. CHIZUM KUYKENDALL CARNEGIE 118.00
11. ROWDY SHARP HEREFORD 80.00
12. KADDO MILLER HENNESSEY 79.00
13. BRIAR WHITE LAWTON 52.00
14. BENTLY LONDON COLLINSVILLE 34.00
15. KAYHILL CATES BOOKER 33.00
GIRLS All Around (11-14)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE ROGERS ELK CITY 441.00
2. LANEY SNIDER MORELAND 281.50
3. KENDYLL MILLER HENNESSEY 260.00
4. LILY JANE POER GRUVER 235.00
5. ADDISON PECHA ENID 227.00
6. MCKYNLIE BOWERS WOODWARD 217.00
7. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANADIAN 216.00
8. GRACIN DRAKE BUFFALO 186.00
9. AXI PAYNE MEDICINE LODGE 154.00
10. MADISON LAWTHER WOODWARD 128.00
11. CHEYENNE SEMMEL WOODWARD 114.00
12. KODEE OHM ALVA 112.50
13. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 99.00
14. TATUM PIGG BRISCOE 98.50
15. CASHTON LEEPER WILMORE 81.00
16. PAYSLIE THOMPSON HIGGINS 71.00
17. ANGELIEN STEWART KIOWA 68.50
18. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 68.00
19. ADDISON AMSLER CARRIER 67.00
20. KENADIE MEYER ALVA 61.00
21. JENTRY BRITTAIN MOORELAND 30.00
BOYS All Around (15-18)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADEN LANHAM AMARILLO 316.00
2. HAYDEN KOECHEL CARRIER 308.00
3. ROPER PIGG BRISCOE 222.00
4. JOEL PECHA MENO 214.00
5. WYATT SUIT AMES 71.00
6. JET ERICKSON SWEETWATER 28.00
7. DACE MORRIS WOODWARD 12.00
GIRLS All Around (15-18)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER 385.00
2. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 347.00
3. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 339.00
4. ALEAH PERES MC PHERSON 327.00
5. TATUM SHARP HERFORD 309.00
6. HELEN POER SPEARMAN 227.00
7. KYNLEE KOLB CHEROKEE 217.00
8. JOHNNA CARMAN CAMARGO 144.00
9. SHELBY SEABOURN CHESTER 89.00
10. TAYLOR MCFARLEN TEXHOMA 61.00
11. RYLEE MOSLEY CANYON 31.00
BOYS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHANCE SORRELLS MC LEAN 358.50
2. WRETT LAWTHER WOODWARD 344.10
3. ELI BEENE FT COBB 343.60
4. COLT SNIDER MORELAND 326.60
5. LANE WANGER FORT SUPPLY 311.10
6. TRIGGER ROGERS ELK CITY 296.50
7. TACKSEN RICKE ATTICA 282.10
8. TELSON OHM ALVA 272.50
9. BRYCE DARSEY MC LEAN 263.25
10. CHISUM STOKES ELK CITY 114.75
11. GUNNER DORSEY BINGER 114.00
12. STERLING JOHNSON GRUVER 74.50
13. HAGEN NEILSEN MOORELAND 50.25
14. GRANGER DORSEY BINGER 41.50
15. CASH LYLE ELGIN 23.00
16. ROCKER BERNDSEN FORT COBB 13.50
17. WACEY BOSWELL MEADE 6.00
GIRLS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAITYN WENTE TURON 413.50
2. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON 408.75
3. JOVI MADDOX SAYRE 401.25
4. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 331.75
5. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 301.75
6. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 280.50
7. KESSLER KOLB CHEROKEE 223.75
8. CONNOR KAY LANDERS LAWTON 125.00
9. LONDYN WENTE TURON 79.00
BOYS All Around (7-10)
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 463.00
2. STRYKER LANHAM AMARILLO 358.00
3. TAISEN RICKE ATTICA 342.00
4. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 303.00
5. TRIPP SIMS WHEELER 263.00
6. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 253.00
7. TREYTON JOHNSON GRUVER 251.00
8. JAXTON BEENE ELK CITY 239.00
9. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 223.00
10. HAZE KUYKENDALL CARNEGIE 171.00
11. JETT MADDOX SAYRE 53.00
12. KADEN PRUETT BRYON 47.00
13. BEAU LONDON COLLINSVILLE 44.00
GIRLS All Around (7-10)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLA ANN HANES MCCLEAN 341.00
2. AUSTIN SIMS WHEELER 265.50
3. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 262.00
4. PAIGE STEARNS FREEDOM 239.00
5. CLAIRE NIELSEN MOORELAND 237.00
6. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 213.00
7. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 202.00
8. MACKIE EDMONDSON CINARRON 191.00
9. ALEXANDRA STRICK ARNETT 188.00
10. TAYLOR AMSLER CARRIER 160.00
11. AUSTYN VEACH MUTAL 157.50
12. CALLIE SEMMEL WOODWARD 139.00
13. KYLEE WINSLOW ALVA 135.00
14. BREKYN PRESTON WRIGHT 75.00
15. ELLIE ERICKSON SWEETEWATER 32.00
16. WREN WINFREY PRATT 18.00
17. IVY ERICKSON SWEETWATER 16.00
18. BRAELYNN KILE PERRYTON 2.00