Event Leaders Listing


7-9 GIRLS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. KENLEY LEWIS 39.00
2. FAITH FORAKER 29.00
3. JORDYN JAMESON 19.00
4. MAYCEE WARE 10.00
7-9 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. JORDYN JAMESON 29.00
2. FAITH FORAKER 10.00
3. TINLEY HIGGINS 10.00
7-9 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. BRINLEE ESHLEMAN 52.00
2. KENLEY LEWIS 51.50
3. JAYDEN PARSONS 50.00
4. TINLEY HIGGINS 39.00
5. AVERY MAE GARLICK 37.50
6. KYNLEE HARRIS 33.00
7. FAITH FORAKER 31.00
8. BRINDLE RICHARDSON 26.00
9. PRESLY ESHLEMAN 24.00
10. LOUANN PAREO 20.00
11. TEAGAN HOUSTON 19.00
12. JORDYN JAMESON 19.00
13. AUDREY POUTINEN 17.00
14. SAMANTHA GIESBRECHT 11.00
15. WREN LEONARD 7.00
16. CHANCEE BLUMENSTOCK 3.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. JAYDEN PARSONS 67.00
2. KENLEY LEWIS 60.00
3. JORDYN JAMESON 50.00
4. BRINLEE ESHLEMAN 47.00
5. AVERY MAE GARLICK 44.00
6. TINLEY HIGGINS 38.00
7. TEAGAN HOUSTON 36.00
8. FAITH FORAKER 23.00
9. AUDREY POUTINEN 21.00
10. PRESLY ESHLEMAN 16.00
11. KYNLEE HARRIS 12.50
12. WREN LEONARD 8.50
13. MAYCEE WARE 9.00
14. BRINDLE RICHARDSON 5.00
15. CHANCEE BLUMENSTOCK 2.00
16. LOUANN PAREO 1.00
7-9 GIRLS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. FAITH FORAKER 29.00
2. TINLEY HIGGINS 29.00
3. MAYCEE WARE 19.00
4. JORDYN JAMESON 19.00
5. KENLEY LEWIS 18.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name Points
1. AVERY MAE GARLICK 59.00
2. TINLEY HIGGINS 58.00
3. PRESLY ESHLEMAN 53.00
4. FAITH FORAKER 42.00
5. TEAGAN HOUSTON 37.00
6. JAYDEN PARSONS 37.00
7. JORDYN JAMESON 25.00
8. KENLEY LEWIS 24.00
9. BRINLEE ESHLEMAN 23.00
10. LOUANN PAREO 19.00
11. CHANCEE BLUMENSTOCK 18.00
12. MAYCEE WARE 15.00
13. SAMANTHA GIESBRECHT 10.00
14. BRINDLE RICHARDSON 9.00
15. WREN LEONARD 5.00
16. KYNLEE HARRIS 4.00
17. LARAMEE SUMMERS 1.00
18. AUDREY POUTINEN 1.00
7-9 BOYS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. KASE MATTHEWS 69.00
2. BRYSON VANDIVER 18.00
3. RANDEN RILEY 10.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. KASE MATTHEWS 28.00
2. RANDEN RILEY 27.00
3. BEX ALLEN 20.00
4. BRYSON VANDIVER 18.00
5. BLEVINS ALTMAN 10.00
7-9 BOYS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. BRYSON VANDIVER 73.00
2. KASE MATTHEWS 68.00
3. LANE MEDINA 51.00
4. MILLER SCHWARTZ 50.00
5. STERLING SUMMERS 34.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. BEX ALLEN 72.00
2. BRYSON VANDIVER 71.00
3. KASE MATTHEWS 46.00
4. RANDEN RILEY 44.00
5. BLEVINS ALTMAN 41.00
6. LANE MEDINA 30.00
7. MILLER SCHWARTZ 18.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name Points
1. RANDEN RILEY 50.00
2. KASE MATTHEWS 47.00
3. BEX ALLEN 25.00
4. BRYSON VANDIVER 19.00
7-9 BOYS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. KASE MATTHEWS 50.00
2. BRYSON VANDIVER 27.00
3. RANDEN RILEY 20.00
4. BEX ALLEN 8.00
7-9 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name Points
1. KASE MATTHEWS 78.00
2. BRYSON VANDIVER 68.00
3. MILLER SCHWARTZ 66.00
4. LANE MEDINA 52.00
5. STERLING SUMMERS 50.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. HADLEY WETZEL 74.00
2. RYNN RILEY 68.00
3. SWAYZI TERRY 53.00
4. XIMENA GONZALES 48.00
5. CARTER BRADLEY 46.00
6. DAKOTA LEWIS 40.00
7. HADLEY BYNUM 38.00
8. SHILOH CRISP 20.00
9. JENTRY FORTENBERRY 15.00
10. ESTELLA TORRES 3.00
6U GIRLS GOAT FLANKING
Place Member Name Points
1. HADLEY BYNUM 67.00
2. SWAYZI TERRY 64.00
3. RYNN RILEY 62.00
4. HADLEY WETZEL 54.00
5. CARTER BRADLEY 45.00
6. SHILOH CRISP 39.00
7. XIMENA GONZALES 37.00
8. DAKOTA LEWIS 34.00
9. JENTRY FORTENBERRY 19.00
6U GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. XIMENA GONZALES 65.00
2. HADLEY BYNUM 63.00
3. SWAYZI TERRY 58.00
4. RYNN RILEY 52.00
5. CARTER BRADLEY 44.00
6. BRILYNNE ALTMAN 41.00
7. HADLEY WETZEL 32.00
8. JENTRY FORTENBERRY 30.00
9. DAKOTA LEWIS 22.00
10. SHILOH CRISP 19.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name Points
1. RYNN RILEY 76.00
2. SWAYZI TERRY 65.00
3. CARTER BRADLEY 55.00
4. XIMENA GONZALES 53.00
5. HADLEY WETZEL 44.00
6. SHILOH CRISP 39.00
7. DAKOTA LEWIS 38.00
8. HADLEY BYNUM 31.00
9. JENTRY FORTENBERRY 18.00
10. ESTELLA TORRES 2.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. BODEE BURRIS 78.00
2. HENRY GARLICK 65.00
3. STETSON ALLEN 55.00
4. BAYDEN ALLEN 38.00
5. HAGAN HOUSTON 32.00
6. CASH BARKER 18.00
6U BOYS GOAT FLANKING
Place Member Name Points
1. HAGAN HOUSTON 72.00
2. HENRY GARLICK 67.00
3. BODEE BURRIS 67.00
4. BAYDEN ALLEN 62.00
5. CASH BARKER 51.00
6. STETSON ALLEN 41.00
6U BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. HENRY GARLICK 71.00
2. BODEE BURRIS 68.00
3. HAGAN HOUSTON 61.00
4. STETSON ALLEN 59.00
5. BAYDEN ALLEN 54.00
6. CASH BARKER 42.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name Points
1. BODEE BURRIS 78.00
2. BAYDEN ALLEN 66.00
3. HENRY GARLICK 63.00
4. STETSON ALLEN 45.00
5. CASH BARKER 35.00
6. HAGAN HOUSTON 30.00
16-19 TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CARSON BOLER 48.00
2. CUTTER PAREO 20.00
16-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. MCKAYLA SUTTON 30.00
2. CARSON BOLER 29.00
3. MASON BOMAR 29.00
4. MADISON BOMAR 29.00
5. BAILEY PETERSON 19.00
6. LANDYN WRIGHT 10.00
7. CUTTER PAREO 10.00
16-19 GIRLS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. AVERY PROVOST 55.00
2. MCKAYLA SUTTON 39.00
3. BAILEY PETERSON 38.00
4. MADISON BOMAR 27.00
16-19 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. AVERY PROVOST 47.00
2. BAILEY PETERSON 38.00
3. MCKAYLA SUTTON 19.00
16-19 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. AVERY PROVOST 74.00
2. BAILEY PETERSON 55.00
3. MAKENZIE MARTINEZ 42.00
4. MCKAYLA SUTTON 28.00
16-19 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. BREC WHEELER 71.00
2. AVERY PROVOST 69.00
3. BAILEY PETERSON 58.00
4. ALLI AUTREY 20.00
5. MCKAYLA SUTTON 18.00
16-19 GIRLS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. BREE HERRING 47.00
2. ALLI AUTREY 20.00
3. AVERY PROVOST 19.00
4. BAILEY PETERSON 19.00
5. BREC WHEELER 18.00
6. MCKAYLA SUTTON 10.00
16-19 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name Points
1. AVERY PROVOST 74.00
2. BAILEY PETERSON 58.00
3. MAKENZIE MARTINEZ 50.00
4. MADISON BOMAR 42.00
5. MCKAYLA SUTTON 40.00
6. AMBERLEY ALVIDREZ 33.00
7. CHEYENNE SLATON 13.00
16-19 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CUTTER PAREO 20.00
2. DAYTON KEY 10.00
16-19 BOYS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. CUTTER PAREO 20.00
2. CARSON BOLER 10.00
3. DAYTON KEY 10.00
13-15 TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. GUNNAR LEMOND 39.00
2. TAC CRISP 28.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. GUNNAR LEMOND 59.00
2. JAYTON GIESBRECHT 40.00
3. JW NUNN 29.00
4. PRATT LEONARD 20.00
5. SHAYLEE LEMOND 20.00
6. BRYLEE BLUMENSTOCK 10.00
13-15 GIRLS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Points
1. BRYLEE BLUMENSTOCK 30.00
2. PAYSLIJO GROVES 19.00
13-15 GIRLS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. ISABELLA BOMAR 30.00
2. BRYLEE BLUMENSTOCK 29.00
3. PAYSLIJO GROVES 18.00
13-15 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. PAYTON KINGTON 67.00
2. PAYSLIJO GROVES 50.00
3. RENDIE DANSBY 48.00
4. BRYLEE BLUMENSTOCK 46.00
5. ISABELLA BOMAR 46.00
6. EMILY FORD 36.00
7. ANALIA MARQUEZ 10.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. PAYSLIJO GROVES 69.00
2. BRYLEE BLUMENSTOCK 63.00
3. GRETCHEN PROCTOR 50.00
4. ISABELLA BOMAR 48.00
5. EMILY FORD 47.00
6. PAYTON KINGTON 47.00
7. ACEY AUTREY 10.00
13-15 GIRLS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. SHAYLEE LEMOND 38.00
2. ACEY AUTREY 20.00
3. KIMBER CONE 10.00
4. BRYLEE BLUMENSTOCK 9.00
5. ISABELLA BOMAR 9.00
6. GRETCHEN PROCTOR 9.00
7. JAYLEE HUNT 8.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name Points
1. PAYTON KINGTON 55.00
2. BRYLEE BLUMENSTOCK 54.00
3. KEMBRI STIPE 49.00
4. RENDIE DANSBY 45.00
5. ALICIA POUTINEN 44.00
6. KIMBER CONE 36.00
7. PAYSLIJO GROVES 36.00
8. ANALIA MARQUEZ 34.00
9. EMILY FORD 27.00
10. MABRY SPANHEL 24.00
11. ISABELLA BOMAR 15.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Points
1. TRIGGER BOLTON 65.00
2. JW NUNN 64.00
3. TAC CRISP 44.00
4. GUNNAR LEMOND 34.00
5. AXELL GARCIA 23.00
6. PRATT LEONARD 9.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. GUNNAR LEMOND 40.00
2. JW NUNN 9.00
13-15 BOYS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. GUNNAR LEMOND 49.00
2. AXELL GARCIA 28.00
3. TAC CRISP 20.00
4. JW NUNN 9.00
5. JAYTON GIESBRECHT 9.00
10-12 TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. TAYLOR MCCUTCHEON 60.00
2. BRYCE MCCUTCHEON 58.00
3. JAX JAMESON 35.00
4. KAEL BESSIRE 29.00
5. KASEN WILLIAMS 26.00
6. ROAN WORKMAN 18.00
7. WESTON WALDEN 10.00
8. TRISTEN FORAKER 9.00
9. SLAY WHEELER 8.00
10. WALKER REGION 5.00
10-12 GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. RYLEE WILSON 29.00
2. JESSI HIGGINS 20.00
3. HAILEY NUNN 10.00
4. JAYCEE WARE 10.00
10-12 GIRLS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Points
1. HAILEY NUNN 35.00
2. RYLEE WILSON 34.00
3. JAYCEE WARE 30.00
4. BRITTLEIGH WILLIAMS 28.00
5. PAYZLEE WARE 20.00
6. JESSI HIGGINS 17.00
10-12 GIRLS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. RYLEE WILSON 51.00
2. HAILEY NUNN 37.00
3. HARLIE NUNN 25.00
4. BRITTLEIGH WILLIAMS 20.00
5. FINLAY GROVES 18.00
6. JESSI HIGGINS 17.00
7. PAYZLEE WARE 10.00
8. ZOEY RANGEL 9.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. PAYZLEE WARE 30.00
2. HAILEY NUNN 27.00
3. JAYCEE WARE 26.00
4. AINSLEY CRISP 26.00
5. JESSI HIGGINS 17.00
6. RYLEE WILSON 9.00
10-12 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. RYLEE WILSON 71.00
2. JESSI HIGGINS 59.00
3. HAILEY NUNN 55.00
4. FINLAY GROVES 53.00
5. HARLIE NUNN 39.00
6. LOGYNN WRIGHT 33.00
7. ANDREA O'NEILL 33.00
8. JAEL HERRING 28.00
9. KENLEY GARLICK 26.00
10. BRENLYNN EHRENBERG 8.00
11. BRISTOL POLLARD 6.00
12. AINSLEY CRISP 6.00
13. QUINN KING 4.00
14. ZOEY RANGEL 3.00
15. JAMIE URIAS 2.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. HAILEY NUNN 69.00
2. BRITTLEIGH WILLIAMS 57.00
3. FINLAY GROVES 47.00
4. PAYZLEE WARE 43.00
5. JESSI HIGGINS 39.00
6. HARLIE NUNN 38.00
7. AINSLEY CRISP 32.00
8. VICTORIA MARTINEZ 29.00
9. KENLEY GARLICK 26.00
10. RYLEE WILSON 22.00
11. ANDREA O'NEILL 19.00
12. BRENLYNN EHRENBERG 11.00
10-12 GIRLS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. HAILEY NUNN 53.00
2. PAYZLEE WARE 40.00
3. AINSLEY CRISP 37.00
4. JESSI HIGGINS 27.00
5. BRITTLEIGH WILLIAMS 23.00
6. RYLEE WILSON 22.00
7. JAYCEE WARE 15.00
8. ZOEY RANGEL 10.00
9. ANDREA O'NEILL 10.00
10. BRENLYNN EHRENBERG 8.00
11. HARLIE NUNN 7.00
12. JACELYN HUNT 5.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name Points
1. JESSI HIGGINS 70.00
2. RYLEE WILSON 64.00
3. JAMIE URIAS 49.00
4. FINLAY GROVES 42.00
5. HAILEY NUNN 39.00
6. HARLIE NUNN 33.00
7. KENLEY GARLICK 27.00
8. LOGYNN WRIGHT 25.00
9. JAYCEE WARE 19.00
10. VICTORIA MARTINEZ 17.00
11. PAYZLEE WARE 16.00
12. BRENLYNN EHRENBERG 15.00
13. JAEL HERRING 11.00
14. KINDYL CONE 4.00
15. ZOEY RANGEL 3.00
16. QUINN KING 3.00
17. BRISTOL POLLARD 2.00
18. ANDREA O'NEILL 1.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Points
1. WALKER REGION 29.00
2. SLAY WHEELER 29.00
3. TRISTEN FORAKER 10.00
10-12 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CUTTER JEWKES 47.00
2. KAEL BESSIRE 38.00
3. TAYLOR MCCUTCHEON 31.00
4. BRYCE MCCUTCHEON 30.00
5. BODIE ALTMAN 29.00
6. TRISTEN FORAKER 27.00
7. KASE GRAY 22.00
8. WESTON WALDEN 21.00
9. ROAN WORKMAN 18.00
10. JAX JAMESON 17.00
11. WALKER REGION 8.00
12. KASEN WILLIAMS 6.00
10-12 BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Points
1. BRYCE MCCUTCHEON 58.00
2. JAX JAMESON 50.00
3. KASE GRAY 42.00
4. TAYLOR MCCUTCHEON 41.00
5. CUTTER JEWKES 38.00
6. WALKER REGION 29.00
7. WESTON WALDEN 28.00
8. KASEN WILLIAMS 26.00
9. BODIE ALTMAN 24.00
10. KAEL BESSIRE 23.00
11. KASON HARRIS 14.00
12. JETT JAMESON 13.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. JAX JAMESON 57.00
2. BRYCE MCCUTCHEON 52.00
3. TAYLOR MCCUTCHEON 46.00
4. KAEL BESSIRE 45.00
5. KASEN WILLIAMS 37.00
6. WALKER REGION 27.00
7. KASE GRAY 21.00
8. ROAN WORKMAN 14.00
9. TRISTEN FORAKER 13.00
10. JETT JAMESON 12.00
11. CUTTER JEWKES 11.00
12. WESTON WALDEN 5.00
13. COLETON BRADLEY 4.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. KASON HARRIS 75.00
2. BRYCE MCCUTCHEON 66.00
3. JAX JAMESON 59.00
4. CUTTER JEWKES 52.00
5. TAYLOR MCCUTCHEON 52.00
6. JETT JAMESON 39.00
7. SLAY WHEELER 8.00
8. TRISTEN FORAKER 7.00
10-12 BOYS DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name Points
1. JAX JAMESON 46.00
2. TAYLOR MCCUTCHEON 46.00
3. BRYCE MCCUTCHEON 42.00
4. ROAN WORKMAN 35.00
5. BODIE ALTMAN 27.00
6. KASEN WILLIAMS 26.00
7. KASE GRAY 22.00
8. WESTON WALDEN 18.00
9. WALKER REGION 17.00
10. KAEL BESSIRE 17.00
11. KASON HARRIS 13.00
12. JETT JAMESON 9.00
13. CUTTER JEWKES 7.00
14. SLAY WHEELER 6.00
15. TRISTEN FORAKER 5.00
16. COLETON BRADLEY 4.00
10-12 BOYS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name Points
1. TAYLOR MCCUTCHEON 59.00
2. BRYCE MCCUTCHEON 43.00
3. KASEN WILLIAMS 41.00
4. KAEL BESSIRE 31.00
5. CUTTER JEWKES 29.00
6. JETT JAMESON 28.00
7. WALKER REGION 25.00
8. KASON HARRIS 25.00
9. ROAN WORKMAN 21.00
10. JAX JAMESON 16.00
11. BODIE ALTMAN 15.00
12. SLAY WHEELER 12.00
13. WESTON WALDEN 10.00
14. KASE GRAY 9.00