All Around Leaders Listing


7-9 GIRLS Girls
Place Member Name Points
1. KENLEY LEWIS 192.50
2. TINLEY HIGGINS 174.00
3. FAITH FORAKER 164.00
4. JORDYN JAMESON 161.00
5. JAYDEN PARSONS 154.00
6. BRINLEE ESHLEMAN 122.00
7. PRESLY ESHLEMAN 93.00
8. TEAGAN HOUSTON 92.00
9. MAYCEE WARE 53.00
10. KYNLEE HARRIS 49.50
11. LOUANN PAREO 40.00
12. BRINDLE RICHARDSON 40.00
13. AUDREY POUTINEN 39.00
14. CHANCEE BLUMENSTOCK 23.00
15. WREN LEONARD 20.50
16. SAMANTHA GIESBRECHT 21.00
17. LARAMEE SUMMERS 1.00
7-9 BOYS Boys
Place Member Name Points
1. KASE MATTHEWS 386.00
2. BRYSON VANDIVER 294.00
3. RANDEN RILEY 151.00
4. MILLER SCHWARTZ 134.00
5. LANE MEDINA 133.00
6. BEX ALLEN 125.00
7. STERLING SUMMERS 84.00
8. BLEVINS ALTMAN 51.00
6U GIRLS Girls
Place Member Name Points
1. RYNN RILEY 258.00
2. SWAYZI TERRY 240.00
3. HADLEY WETZEL 204.00
4. XIMENA GONZALES 203.00
5. HADLEY BYNUM 199.00
6. CARTER BRADLEY 190.00
7. DAKOTA LEWIS 134.00
8. SHILOH CRISP 117.00
9. JENTRY FORTENBERRY 82.00
10. BRILYNNE ALTMAN 41.00
11. ESTELLA TORRES 5.00
6U BOYS Boys
Place Member Name Points
1. BODEE BURRIS 291.00
2. HENRY GARLICK 266.00
3. BAYDEN ALLEN 220.00
4. STETSON ALLEN 200.00
5. HAGAN HOUSTON 195.00
6. CASH BARKER 146.00
16-19 GIRLS Girls
Place Member Name Points
1. AVERY PROVOST 338.00
2. BAILEY PETERSON 285.00
3. MCKAYLA SUTTON 184.00
4. MADISON BOMAR 98.00
5. MAKENZIE MARTINEZ 92.00
6. BREC WHEELER 89.00
7. BREE HERRING 47.00
8. ALLI AUTREY 40.00
9. AMBERLEY ALVIDREZ 33.00
10. CHEYENNE SLATON 13.00
16-19 BOYS Girls
Place Member Name Points
1. MASON BOMAR 29.00
16-19 BOYS Boys
Place Member Name Points
1. CARSON BOLER 87.00
2. CUTTER PAREO 70.00
3. DAYTON KEY 20.00
4. LANDYN WRIGHT 10.00
13-15 GIRLS Girls
Place Member Name Points
1. BRYLEE BLUMENSTOCK 241.00
2. PAYSLIJO GROVES 192.00
3. PAYTON KINGTON 169.00
4. ISABELLA BOMAR 148.00
5. EMILY FORD 110.00
6. RENDIE DANSBY 93.00
7. GRETCHEN PROCTOR 59.00
8. SHAYLEE LEMOND 58.00
9. KEMBRI STIPE 49.00
10. KIMBER CONE 46.00
11. ANALIA MARQUEZ 44.00
12. ALICIA POUTINEN 44.00
13. ACEY AUTREY 30.00
14. MABRY SPANHEL 24.00
15. JAYLEE HUNT 8.00
13-15 BOYS Boys
Place Member Name Points
1. GUNNAR LEMOND 221.00
2. JW NUNN 111.00
3. TAC CRISP 92.00
4. TRIGGER BOLTON 65.00
5. AXELL GARCIA 51.00
6. JAYTON GIESBRECHT 49.00
7. PRATT LEONARD 29.00
10-12 GIRLS Girls
Place Member Name Points
1. HAILEY NUNN 325.00
2. RYLEE WILSON 302.00
3. JESSI HIGGINS 266.00
4. FINLAY GROVES 160.00
5. PAYZLEE WARE 159.00
6. HARLIE NUNN 142.00
7. AVERY MAE GARLICK 140.50
8. BRITTLEIGH WILLIAMS 128.00
9. AINSLEY CRISP 101.00
10. JAYCEE WARE 100.00
11. KENLEY GARLICK 79.00
12. ANDREA O'NEILL 63.00
13. LOGYNN WRIGHT 58.00
14. JAMIE URIAS 51.00
15. VICTORIA MARTINEZ 46.00
16. BRENLYNN EHRENBERG 42.00
17. JAEL HERRING 39.00
18. ZOEY RANGEL 25.00
19. BRISTOL POLLARD 8.00
20. QUINN KING 7.00
21. JACELYN HUNT 5.00
22. KINDYL CONE 4.00
10-12 BOYS Boys
Place Member Name Points
1. BRYCE MCCUTCHEON 349.00
2. TAYLOR MCCUTCHEON 335.00
3. JAX JAMESON 280.00
4. CUTTER JEWKES 184.00
5. KAEL BESSIRE 183.00
6. KASEN WILLIAMS 162.00
7. WALKER REGION 140.00
8. KASON HARRIS 127.00
9. KASE GRAY 116.00
10. ROAN WORKMAN 106.00
11. JETT JAMESON 101.00
12. BODIE ALTMAN 95.00
13. WESTON WALDEN 92.00
14. TRISTEN FORAKER 71.00
15. SLAY WHEELER 63.00
16. COLETON BRADLEY 8.00