Scores Listing for Spring Forsyth #2(05/19/2024-Forsyth)

Scores Listing for Spring Forsyth #2(Forsyth)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REDDING, SHANE FORT SMITH SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPPE, TRACE FALLON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WARREN, RYLEE HARDIN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WARREN, RYLEE HARDIN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WARREN, RYLEE HARDIN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00