Scores Listing for Spring Forsyth #1(05/20/2023-Forsyth)

Scores Listing for Spring Forsyth #1(Forsyth)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SWEET, KODY BRIDGER 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 25.150 150.80 150.80
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, STONE REED POINT 3.040 159.50 159.50
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 9.910 132.00 132.00
3. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 20.590 104.50 104.50
4. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 2.980 179.80 179.80
2. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY 3.700 148.80 148.80
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 3.810 117.80 117.80
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.970 86.80 86.80
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SWEET, KODY BRIDGER 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE 8.720 159.50 159.50
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.780 132.00 132.00
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 12.380 104.50 104.50
4. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 11.830 159.50 159.50
2. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE 12.180 132.00 132.00
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 14.740 104.50 104.50
4. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 15.590 77.00 77.00
5. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 16.150 49.50 49.50
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REDDING, SHANE FORT SMITH 35.0 147.90 147.90
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 21.450 179.80 179.80
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 21.920 148.80 148.80
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 22.330 117.80 117.80
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 23.300 86.80 86.80
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 24.630 55.80 55.80
6. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 26.930 31.00 31.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 32.740 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 27.610 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 28.130 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 33.460 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 27.300 0.00 0.00
12. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 28.400 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.040 185.60 185.60
2. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 18.300 153.60 153.60
3. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 18.420 121.60 121.60
4. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.460 89.60 89.60
5. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.840 57.60 57.60
6. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.040 32.00 32.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.360 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 29.020 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 19.240 0.00 0.00
10. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 27.160 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.940 0.00 0.00
12. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.120 0.00 0.00
13. VERHELST, QUILL PRYOR 32.190 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.510 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 3.020 191.40 191.40
2. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 3.150 158.40 158.40
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 3.390 125.40 125.40
4. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 3.990 92.40 92.40
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 4.620 59.40 59.40
6. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 5.400 33.00 33.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 5.880 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. VERHELST, QUILL PRYOR 6.980 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 7.190 194.30 194.30
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 7.690 160.80 160.80
3. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 10.310 127.30 127.30
4. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 10.380 93.80 93.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 10.440 60.30 60.30
6. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 11.020 33.50 33.50
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 11.340 0.00 0.00
8. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 12.500 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 11.980 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 11.880 0.00 0.00
11. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 13.550 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 24.830 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 14.200 0.00 0.00
14. VERHELST, QUILL PRYOR 15.580 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 12.280 0.00 0.00
17. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.560 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 12.030 165.30 165.30
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 12.030 165.30 165.30
3. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 19.800 165.30 165.30
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 20.630 136.80 136.80
3. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN 22.570 108.30 108.30
4. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR 24.140 79.80 79.80
5. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 28.730 51.30 51.30
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 33.300 28.50 28.50
7. ROSS, WADE JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN 10.360 165.30 165.30
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 10.420 136.80 136.80
3. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 16.020 108.30 108.30
4. ROSS, WADE JORDAN 16.030 79.80 79.80
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 15.430 168.20 168.20
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 18.050 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 20.030 110.20 110.20
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 21.720 81.20 81.20
5. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.630 162.40 162.40
2. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN 33.750 134.40 134.40
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 35.990 106.40 106.40
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 39.430 78.40 78.40
5. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, WADE JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 19.230 168.20 168.20
2. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY 23.410 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 25.640 110.20 110.20
4. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN 26.770 81.20 81.20
5. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE 31.260 52.20 52.20
6. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN 32.590 29.00 29.00
7. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE 46.600 0.00 0.00
8. BERGSTROM, LYNLEA JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 10.400 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 11.440 136.80 136.80
3. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY 13.220 108.30 108.30
4. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN 13.770 79.80 79.80
5. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE 18.900 51.30 51.30
6. BERGSTROM, LYNLEA JOLIET 28.830 28.50 28.50
7. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN 28.940 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 18.230 156.60 156.60
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 18.980 129.60 129.60
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN 20.420 102.60 102.60
4. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY 21.540 75.60 75.60
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY 27.180 168.20 168.20
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 30.140 139.20 139.20
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 34.330 110.20 110.20
4. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN 36.510 81.20 81.20
5. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE 39.560 52.20 52.20
6. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN 45.380 29.00 29.00
7. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERGSTROM, LYNLEA JOLIET 55.560 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 18.160 165.30 165.30
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.760 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 19.160 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 20.180 79.80 79.80
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 23.590 51.30 51.30
6. SCHWEIGERT, CADENCE POLSON 23.610 28.50 28.50
7. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 29.270 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 9.370 174.00 174.00
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 9.680 144.00 144.00
3. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 13.190 114.00 114.00
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 15.840 84.00 84.00
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 17.150 54.00 54.00
6. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. FORUM, KASEY NASHUA 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEGED, HOLDEN MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 7.910 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 10.550 136.80 136.80
3. SCHWEIGERT, CADENCE POLSON 11.190 108.30 108.30
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 12.940 79.80 79.80
5. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 21.700 159.50 159.50
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 21.740 132.00 132.00
3. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 28.200 104.50 104.50
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 34.760 77.00 77.00
5. SCHWEIGERT, CADENCE POLSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 2.630 171.10 171.10
2. SWEET, KASSIE BRIDGER 3.780 141.60 141.60
3. SCHWEIGERT, CADENCE POLSON 4.030 112.10 112.10
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 13.480 82.60 82.60
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORUM, KASEY NASHUA 10.130 159.50 159.50
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 18.180 132.00 132.00
3. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 21.480 104.50 104.50
4. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 8.880 171.10 171.10
2. FORUM, KASEY NASHUA 13.310 141.60 141.60
3. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 18.280 112.10 112.10
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEGED, HOLDEN MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 8.880 165.30 165.30
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 18.280 136.80 136.80
3. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 24.650 108.30 108.30
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWEET, KASSIE BRIDGER 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00