Scores Listing for Cohagen #2(05/12/2024-Cohagen)

Scores Listing for Cohagen #2(Cohagen)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. SMALL, BRISTOL LAME DEER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMALL, BRISTOL LAME DEER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMALL, BRISTOL LAME DEER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. SMALL, BRISTOL LAME DEER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
1. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. HORSBURGH, HITCH CARTWRIGHT SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00