Scores Listing for Cohagen #1(05/11/2024-Cohagen)

Scores Listing for Cohagen #1(Cohagen)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PIHL, RYAN ROBERTS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. SMALL, BRISTOL LAME DEER SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. SMALL, BRISTOL LAME DEER SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. SMALL, BRISTOL LAME DEER SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMALL, BRISTOL LAME DEER SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
1. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. HORSBURGH, HITCH CARTWRIGHT SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. VERHELST, HAWKINS PRYOR SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. HERSHBERGER, EMMA DENTON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00