Scores Listing for Jordan #1(05/06/2023-Jordan)

Scores Listing for Jordan #1(Jordan)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 16.260 156.60 156.60
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 19.540 129.60 129.60
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 21.470 102.60 102.60
4. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 3.810 168.20 168.20
2. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 4.330 139.20 139.20
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.530 110.20 110.20
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 17.870 81.20 81.20
5. WILSON, STONE REED POINT 22.160 52.20 52.20
6. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 32.290 29.00 29.00
7. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 4.960 188.50 188.50
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 5.400 156.00 156.00
3. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. NORDLUND, LOGAN JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.310 168.20 168.20
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.790 139.20 139.20
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.910 110.20 110.20
4. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 9.900 81.20 81.20
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 9.960 52.20 52.20
6. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 10.230 29.00 29.00
7. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE 19.410 0.00 0.00
8. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 11.530 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 10.350 162.40 162.40
2. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 13.480 134.40 134.40
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 17.460 106.40 106.40
4. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REDDING, SHANE FORT SMITH 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 21.740 185.60 185.60
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.220 153.60 153.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 22.770 121.60 121.60
4. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 24.930 89.60 89.60
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 26.120 57.60 57.60
6. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 27.630 32.00 32.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 38.150 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 28.420 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 43.990 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 34.300 0.00 0.00
11. PEILA, ASPEN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. PEILA, EVIE KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 28.560 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 16.330 194.30 194.30
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 16.460 160.80 160.80
3. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 17.010 127.30 127.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 17.020 93.80 93.80
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 17.070 60.30 60.30
6. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 17.140 33.50 33.50
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 17.550 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 17.240 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 17.150 0.00 0.00
10. REDDING, SAILEE FORT SMITH 20.370 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.430 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 17.360 0.00 0.00
13. PEILA, ASPEN KINSEY 24.750 0.00 0.00
14. PEILA, EVIE KINSEY 20.850 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 18.520 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 19.050 0.00 0.00
17. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 17.330 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 2.560 194.30 194.30
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 3.710 160.80 160.80
3. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 5.000 110.55 110.55
4. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 5.000 110.55 110.55
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 6.110 60.30 60.30
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 13.200 33.50 33.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. REDDING, SAILEE FORT SMITH 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.170 200.10 200.10
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 9.690 165.60 165.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 11.010 131.10 131.10
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 12.310 96.60 96.60
5. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 12.440 62.10 62.10
6. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 12.920 34.50 34.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 13.560 0.00 0.00
8. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 15.530 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. REDDING, SAILEE FORT SMITH 14.930 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 16.430 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 15.370 0.00 0.00
15. PEILA, EVIE KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 16.930 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 14.960 0.00 0.00
19. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 14.890 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 16.330 171.10 171.10
2. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY 16.330 171.10 171.10
3. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLZUM, GAGE RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. NORDLUND, LOGAN JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 18.390 168.20 168.20
2. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY 21.270 139.20 139.20
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 23.980 110.20 110.20
4. ROSS, WADE JORDAN 24.980 81.20 81.20
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 25.650 52.20 52.20
6. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 25.800 29.00 29.00
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 26.610 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN 31.250 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 9.810 171.10 171.10
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 10.180 141.60 141.60
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.490 112.10 112.10
4. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY 15.760 82.60 82.60
5. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 15.920 53.10 53.10
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 18.990 29.50 29.50
7. ROSS, WADE JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 17.260 171.10 171.10
2. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER 18.910 141.60 141.60
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 22.010 112.10 112.10
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 22.400 82.60 82.60
5. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 29.460 53.10 53.10
6. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 29.040 168.20 168.20
2. HOLZUM, TY RAPELJE 32.280 139.20 139.20
3. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY 32.770 110.20 110.20
4. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN 33.750 81.20 81.20
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 34.260 52.20 52.20
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 36.700 29.00 29.00
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 38.010 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, WADE JORDAN 41.060 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 17.790 168.20 168.20
2. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY 21.330 139.20 139.20
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 22.000 110.20 110.20
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 22.200 81.20 81.20
5. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN 28.290 52.20 52.20
6. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN 30.950 29.00 29.00
7. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE 38.560 0.00 0.00
8. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 10.620 165.30 165.30
2. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN 11.830 136.80 136.80
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 14.080 108.30 108.30
4. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY 14.810 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 15.090 51.30 51.30
6. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN 23.690 28.50 28.50
7. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE 23.700 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 20.690 159.50 159.50
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 22.310 132.00 132.00
3. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY 27.160 104.50 104.50
4. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 23.130 168.20 168.20
2. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY 26.960 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 29.240 110.20 110.20
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 29.970 81.20 81.20
5. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN 34.040 52.20 52.20
6. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN 52.000 29.00 29.00
7. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE 53.600 0.00 0.00
8. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 16.630 165.30 165.30
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 16.760 136.80 136.80
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 17.220 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 18.800 79.80 79.80
5. SCHWEIGERT, CADENCE POLSON 20.500 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.370 28.50 28.50
7. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 26.390 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 9.740 176.90 176.90
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 11.690 146.40 146.40
3. MEGED, HOLDEN MILES CITY 13.890 115.90 115.90
4. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 14.650 85.40 85.40
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 15.440 54.90 54.90
6. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 15.450 30.50 30.50
7. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. FORUM, KASEY NASHUA 17.850 0.00 0.00
9. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 16.620 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 9.850 165.30 165.30
2. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 10.840 136.80 136.80
3. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 11.060 108.30 108.30
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 11.610 79.80 79.80
5. SCHWEIGERT, CADENCE POLSON 13.210 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 13.910 28.50 28.50
7. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 20.060 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 21.490 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 23.650 132.00 132.00
3. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 27.040 104.50 104.50
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 32.080 77.00 77.00
5. SCHWEIGERT, CADENCE POLSON 35.410 49.50 49.50
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 2.970 168.20 168.20
2. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 3.170 139.20 139.20
3. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 3.810 110.20 110.20
4. SCHWEIGERT, CADENCE POLSON 4.190 81.20 81.20
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 5.350 52.20 52.20
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 10.350 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 10.730 134.40 134.40
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 15.460 106.40 106.40
4. FORUM, KASEY NASHUA 17.300 78.40 78.40
5. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 10.230 174.00 174.00
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 13.410 144.00 144.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 14.980 114.00 114.00
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. FORUM, KASEY NASHUA 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEGED, HOLDEN MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 13.410 162.40 162.40
2. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 14.980 134.40 134.40
3. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00