Scores Listing for Spring Glendive #2(04/07/2024-Glendive)

Scores Listing for Spring Glendive #2(Glendive)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPPE, TRACE FALLON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPPE, TRACE FALLON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
1. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. POPPE, TRACE FALLON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. MURNION, RIDGE MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. RUTH, COLTON BIG TIMBER SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. HOLZUM, TY FROMBERG SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. PIHL, AUDREY ROBERTS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WITCHER, TINLEE KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00