Scores Listing for Glasgow #2(09/25/2022-Glasgow)

Scores Listing for Glasgow #2(Glasgow)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
11. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00