Scores Listing for Glasgow #1(09/24/2022-Glasgow)

Scores Listing for Glasgow #1(Glasgow)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KIRKLAND, ELISE HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KIRKLAND, ELISE HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KIRKLAND, ELISE HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
11. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. TAYLOR, IVAN SACO SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. KIRKLAND, EMMA HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, OAKLYNN HAVRE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KIRKLAND, EMMA HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. KIRKLAND, EMMA HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. KIRKLAND, EMMA HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00