Scores Listing for Wibaux #2(09/18/2022-Wibaux)

Scores Listing for Wibaux #2(Wibaux)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WALKER, CHARLEE HJOMETOWN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, CHARLEE HJOMETOWN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. RODGERS, KYLEE HOMETOWN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. RODGERS, SKYLAR HOMETOWN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SUNDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00