Scores Listing for Wibaux #1(09/17/2022-Wibaux)

Scores Listing for Wibaux #1(Wibaux)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. GREBE, JETT MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WALKER, CHARLEE HJOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. RODGERS, SKYLAR HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. RODGERS, KYLEE HOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, CHARLEE HJOMETOWN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, MESA BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
10. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. FLEMING, CORT BROADUS SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. REDFIELD, NELS OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. KUNTZ, CHAZ MILES CITY SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. REDFIELD, HOWARD OPHEIM SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, TILDEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, WADE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, TESS OUTLOOK SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
2. ROSS, REMEE JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
5. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
7. DIEGEL, KASHLYN GLENDIVE SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, JADEN JORDAN SATURDAY PERFORMANCE 0.00 0.00