Scores Listing for 2nd Glendive #2(04/03/2022-Glendive)

Scores Listing for 2nd Glendive #2(Glendive)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 15.980 156.60 156.60
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 18.050 129.60 129.60
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.190 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 13.200 127.20 127.20
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 17.460 100.70 100.70
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 3.100 176.90 176.90
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.270 146.40 146.40
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 3.940 115.90 115.90
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.220 85.40 85.40
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 6.090 54.90 54.90
6. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 12.810 30.50 30.50
7. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 7.670 153.70 153.70
2. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 9.440 127.20 127.20
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 13.000 162.40 162.40
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 13.210 134.40 134.40
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 13.620 106.40 106.40
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 13.820 78.40 78.40
5. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 15.060 50.40 50.40
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 16.060 28.00 28.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 22.660 191.40 191.40
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 22.800 158.40 158.40
3. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.130 125.40 125.40
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 23.660 92.40 92.40
5. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.740 59.40 59.40
6. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 24.960 33.00 33.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 32.880 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 32.030 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 35.780 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 32.360 0.00 0.00
12. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 27.090 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 34.550 0.00 0.00
15. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 40.530 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 14.630 191.40 191.40
2. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 14.670 158.40 158.40
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 14.680 125.40 125.40
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 14.720 92.40 92.40
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 14.780 59.40 59.40
6. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 15.180 33.00 33.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 20.680 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 19.810 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 15.890 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 15.310 0.00 0.00
11. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 21.460 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 15.640 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 20.450 0.00 0.00
14. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.930 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 21.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 3.560 194.30 194.30
2. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 3.900 160.80 160.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 3.940 127.30 127.30
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 4.090 93.80 93.80
5. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 5.300 60.30 60.30
6. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 5.440 33.50 33.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 5.960 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 5.500 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 8.940 197.20 197.20
2. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 9.530 163.20 163.20
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.840 129.20 129.20
4. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 9.960 95.20 95.20
5. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 10.090 61.20 61.20
6. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 10.690 34.00 34.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 13.620 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 12.450 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 14.660 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 10.720 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 11.900 0.00 0.00
12. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 15.980 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 13.470 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 12.750 0.00 0.00
18. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 15.230 162.40 162.40
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 15.480 134.40 134.40
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 17.650 106.40 106.40
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 18.070 78.40 78.40
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 20.690 50.40 50.40
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 20.960 28.00 28.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 8.530 162.40 162.40
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 8.950 134.40 134.40
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 9.070 106.40 106.40
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 9.140 78.40 78.40
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 14.760 50.40 50.40
6. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 12.700 159.50 159.50
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 13.710 132.00 132.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 19.430 104.50 104.50
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 20.620 77.00 77.00
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.930 49.50 49.50
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 22.410 159.50 159.50
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.750 132.00 132.00
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 25.410 104.50 104.50
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 32.080 77.00 77.00
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 14.800 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 15.970 139.20 139.20
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 16.060 110.20 110.20
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 16.600 81.20 81.20
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 16.980 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 19.440 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 23.700 0.00 0.00
8. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD 57.130 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 7.730 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 8.210 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 8.220 108.30 108.30
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 9.090 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 10.220 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 11.190 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 11.870 165.30 165.30
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 13.040 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 14.720 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 15.480 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 16.580 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 19.430 28.50 28.50
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 19.480 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 23.020 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 28.290 139.20 139.20
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 37.990 110.20 110.20
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 40.440 81.20 81.20
5. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD 68.410 52.20 52.20
6. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 13.830 159.50 159.50
2. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 14.650 132.00 132.00
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 15.590 104.50 104.50
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 15.640 77.00 77.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 19.220 49.50 49.50
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 12.070 168.20 168.20
2. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 13.840 139.20 139.20
3. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 17.840 110.20 110.20
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 23.940 81.20 81.20
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 26.710 52.20 52.20
6. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 7.940 159.50 159.50
2. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 9.120 132.00 132.00
3. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 9.450 104.50 104.50
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 20.960 156.60 156.60
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.360 129.60 129.60
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 22.700 102.60 102.60
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 23.340 75.60 75.60
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 12.430 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 7.620 159.50 159.50
2. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 12.950 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00