Scores Listing for 2nd Glendive #1(04/02/2022-Glendive)

Scores Listing for 2nd Glendive #1(Glendive)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 14.620 159.50 159.50
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 16.540 132.00 132.00
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 18.250 104.50 104.50
4. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 22.370 77.00 77.00
5. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 30.230 49.50 49.50
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 5.120 153.70 153.70
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 7.680 127.20 127.20
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 26.780 100.70 100.70
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 3.070 179.80 179.80
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.130 148.80 148.80
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 4.200 102.30 102.30
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 4.200 102.30 102.30
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 4.700 55.80 55.80
6. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 5.160 31.00 31.00
7. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 25.250 0.00 0.00
8. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 13.300 0.00 0.00
9. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 8.290 0.00 0.00
10. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 13.370 0.00 0.00
12. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 16.380 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 7.230 153.70 153.70
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 8.040 127.20 127.20
3. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 10.830 100.70 100.70
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 11.130 165.30 165.30
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 12.160 136.80 136.80
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 13.410 108.30 108.30
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 13.590 79.80 79.80
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 13.630 51.30 51.30
6. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 15.480 28.50 28.50
7. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 22.050 191.40 191.40
2. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.420 158.40 158.40
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.430 125.40 125.40
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 24.530 92.40 92.40
5. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 26.290 59.40 59.40
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 26.700 33.00 33.00
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 27.080 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 28.950 0.00 0.00
10. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 27.980 0.00 0.00
11. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 28.930 0.00 0.00
12. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 32.600 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 27.200 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 30.640 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 14.040 191.40 191.40
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 14.580 158.40 158.40
3. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 14.800 125.40 125.40
4. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 15.350 92.40 92.40
5. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 15.360 59.40 59.40
6. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 16.130 33.00 33.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 19.820 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 16.660 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 21.470 0.00 0.00
11. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 20.050 0.00 0.00
12. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 21.040 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 20.550 0.00 0.00
14. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 27.220 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 32.070 0.00 0.00
16. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 3.780 194.30 194.30
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 3.900 160.80 160.80
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 4.620 127.30 127.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 4.970 93.80 93.80
5. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 5.960 60.30 60.30
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 7.030 33.50 33.50
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 8.500 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.350 197.20 197.20
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 10.000 163.20 163.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 10.050 129.20 129.20
4. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 10.440 95.20 95.20
5. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 10.560 61.20 61.20
6. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 11.100 34.00 34.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 13.880 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 32.520 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 14.340 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 16.060 0.00 0.00
16. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 12.320 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.240 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 11.750 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 9.840 165.30 165.30
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 9.840 165.30 165.30
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 15.240 162.40 162.40
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 15.640 134.40 134.40
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 16.580 106.40 106.40
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 19.270 78.40 78.40
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 19.860 50.40 50.40
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 9.220 162.40 162.40
2. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 9.370 134.40 134.40
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 9.530 106.40 106.40
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 15.150 78.40 78.40
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 16.700 50.40 50.40
6. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 12.250 159.50 159.50
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 15.720 132.00 132.00
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.360 104.50 104.50
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 30.190 77.00 77.00
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.840 159.50 159.50
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 24.620 132.00 132.00
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 30.480 104.50 104.50
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 38.830 77.00 77.00
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 15.350 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 16.230 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 16.350 110.20 110.20
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 16.880 81.20 81.20
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 18.280 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 18.720 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 25.410 0.00 0.00
8. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 8.610 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 8.850 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 8.970 108.30 108.30
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 11.310 165.30 165.30
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 13.400 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 16.650 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 17.800 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 18.510 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 24.400 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 23.980 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 26.020 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 29.140 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 30.340 81.20 81.20
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 30.690 52.20 52.20
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 39.680 29.00 29.00
7. REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 14.890 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 15.270 132.00 132.00
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 15.330 104.50 104.50
4. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 19.220 77.00 77.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 19.420 49.50 49.50
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 52.0 147.90 147.90
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 11.280 165.30 165.30
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 11.940 136.80 136.80
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 14.510 108.30 108.30
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 14.910 79.80 79.80
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 17.340 51.30 51.30
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 18.640 28.50 28.50
7. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 21.920 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 8.110 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 11.410 132.00 132.00
3. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 11.620 104.50 104.50
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 12.640 77.00 77.00
5. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.350 156.60 156.60
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.490 129.60 129.60
3. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 22.630 102.60 102.60
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 23.830 75.60 75.60
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 3.600 159.50 159.50
2. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 6.680 132.00 132.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 14.680 159.50 159.50
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 15.770 165.30 165.30
2. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 15.770 159.50 159.50
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00