Scores Listing for Roundup #2(04/24/2022-Roundup)

Scores Listing for Roundup #2(Roundup)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 20.380 159.50 159.50
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 21.670 132.00 132.00
3. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 23.280 104.50 104.50
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 34.950 77.00 77.00
5. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 15.100 153.70 153.70
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 2.950 179.80 179.80
2. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 3.760 148.80 148.80
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 4.360 117.80 117.80
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 7.020 86.80 86.80
5. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 7.740 55.80 55.80
6. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 8.280 31.00 31.00
7. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 10.420 153.70 153.70
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 18.060 127.20 127.20
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 26.270 100.70 100.70
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 10.720 159.50 159.50
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 11.560 132.00 132.00
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 12.280 104.50 104.50
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.190 77.00 77.00
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 20.110 49.50 49.50
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 24.180 185.60 185.60
2. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 24.540 153.60 153.60
3. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 25.100 121.60 121.60
4. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 29.730 89.60 89.60
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 30.220 57.60 57.60
6. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 33.090 32.00 32.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 39.450 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 34.690 0.00 0.00
11. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 38.190 0.00 0.00
13. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 34.900 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.820 191.40 191.40
2. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.830 158.40 158.40
3. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 19.150 125.40 125.40
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 19.170 92.40 92.40
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.240 59.40 59.40
6. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 19.250 33.00 33.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 25.790 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 25.580 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 19.910 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 23.720 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 21.590 0.00 0.00
12. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 23.950 0.00 0.00
13. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 19.520 0.00 0.00
14. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 21.300 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.730 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 20.160 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 2.620 191.40 191.40
2. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 3.360 158.40 158.40
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 3.740 125.40 125.40
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 4.030 92.40 92.40
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 5.590 59.40 59.40
6. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 7.230 33.00 33.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.910 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 1.630 191.40 191.40
2. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 8.280 158.40 158.40
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 8.850 125.40 125.40
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.420 92.40 92.40
5. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 10.430 59.40 59.40
6. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 10.660 33.00 33.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 11.350 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 13.150 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 15.840 0.00 0.00
11. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 11.490 0.00 0.00
13. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 35.520 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 15.080 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 17.880 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.750 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 29.450 165.30 165.30
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 29.450 165.30 165.30
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 30.480 136.80 136.80
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 30.480 136.80 136.80
5. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 20.180 162.40 162.40
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 20.840 134.40 134.40
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 22.760 106.40 106.40
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 26.520 78.40 78.40
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 29.210 50.40 50.40
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 30.350 28.00 28.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 9.970 165.30 165.30
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 10.480 136.80 136.80
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 11.710 108.30 108.30
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 18.970 79.80 79.80
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 20.850 51.30 51.30
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 15.400 162.40 162.40
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 15.600 134.40 134.40
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 27.480 106.40 106.40
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 31.350 78.40 78.40
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 34.520 50.40 50.40
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 23.890 159.50 159.50
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 25.250 132.00 132.00
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 28.190 104.50 104.50
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 31.670 77.00 77.00
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 45.380 49.50 49.50
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 19.560 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 21.090 132.00 132.00
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 21.350 104.50 104.50
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 21.580 77.00 77.00
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 9.910 159.50 159.50
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 10.440 132.00 132.00
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 11.120 104.50 104.50
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 18.380 77.00 77.00
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 23.310 49.50 49.50
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 15.200 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 21.670 132.00 132.00
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 25.800 104.50 104.50
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 26.510 77.00 77.00
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 22.860 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 26.840 132.00 132.00
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 27.430 104.50 104.50
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 18.200 171.10 171.10
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.960 141.60 141.60
3. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 19.050 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 19.170 82.60 82.60
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.500 53.10 53.10
6. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 19.660 29.50 29.50
7. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 23.660 0.00 0.00
8. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 22.710 0.00 0.00
9. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 20.230 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 14.070 171.10 171.10
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 15.260 141.60 141.60
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 15.520 112.10 112.10
4. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 17.190 82.60 82.60
5. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 18.540 53.10 53.10
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 20.400 29.50 29.50
7. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 21.370 0.00 0.00
9. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 22.270 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 1.850 168.20 168.20
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 8.220 139.20 139.20
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 9.170 110.20 110.20
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 9.960 81.20 81.20
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 10.850 52.20 52.20
6. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 14.270 29.00 29.00
7. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 26.470 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 23.220 162.40 162.40
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 27.860 134.40 134.40
3. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 28.340 106.40 106.40
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 29.470 78.40 78.40
5. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 29.870 50.40 50.40
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 30.290 28.00 28.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 2.680 174.00 174.00
2. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 3.770 144.00 144.00
3. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 4.090 114.00 114.00
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 6.030 84.00 84.00
5. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 12.120 54.00 54.00
6. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 12.530 30.00 30.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 12.010 168.20 168.20
2. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 13.510 139.20 139.20
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 15.540 110.20 110.20
4. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 34.870 81.20 81.20
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 12.010 168.20 168.20
2. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 15.540 139.20 139.20
3. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 34.870 110.20 110.20
4. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00