Scores Listing for Roundup #1(04/23/2022-Roundup)

Scores Listing for Roundup #1(Roundup)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 13.080 159.50 159.50
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 14.790 132.00 132.00
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 25.690 104.50 104.50
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 29.950 77.00 77.00
5. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.320 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 25.120 127.20 127.20
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.370 174.00 174.00
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.230 144.00 144.00
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 4.620 114.00 114.00
4. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 5.700 84.00 84.00
5. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 6.290 54.00 54.00
6. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 7.860 30.00 30.00
7. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 12.800 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 11.130 150.80 150.80
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 16.900 124.80 124.80
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 12.540 156.60 156.60
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.570 129.60 129.60
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 13.840 102.60 102.60
4. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 15.020 75.60 75.60
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 23.620 185.60 185.60
2. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 24.040 153.60 153.60
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 24.740 121.60 121.60
4. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 25.790 89.60 89.60
5. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 26.110 57.60 57.60
6. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 26.320 32.00 32.00
7. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 27.610 0.00 0.00
10. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 35.710 0.00 0.00
12. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 30.740 0.00 0.00
13. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 33.740 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 19.680 191.40 191.40
2. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 20.050 158.40 158.40
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 20.220 125.40 125.40
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 20.300 92.40 92.40
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 20.410 59.40 59.40
6. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 21.060 33.00 33.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 25.270 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 23.230 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 21.480 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 24.700 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 21.430 0.00 0.00
13. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 21.220 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 21.470 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 22.730 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 2.950 191.40 191.40
2. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 4.350 158.40 158.40
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 4.590 125.40 125.40
4. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 5.290 92.40 92.40
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 9.470 191.40 191.40
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.690 158.40 158.40
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 10.900 125.40 125.40
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 12.610 92.40 92.40
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 13.870 59.40 59.40
6. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 14.110 33.00 33.00
7. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 22.770 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 36.830 0.00 0.00
11. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 16.630 0.00 0.00
13. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 24.630 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 18.590 0.00 0.00
15. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 19.800 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 15.400 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 16.180 165.30 165.30
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 16.180 165.30 165.30
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 21.050 136.80 136.80
4. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 21.050 136.80 136.80
5. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 32.960 108.30 108.30
6. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 32.960 108.30 108.30
7. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 20.650 162.40 162.40
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 21.950 134.40 134.40
3. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 26.880 106.40 106.40
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 28.250 78.40 78.40
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 28.400 50.40 50.40
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 30.780 28.00 28.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 10.360 165.30 165.30
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 11.210 136.80 136.80
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 12.060 108.30 108.30
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 13.220 79.80 79.80
5. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 13.590 51.30 51.30
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 18.940 28.50 28.50
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 15.350 162.40 162.40
2. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 20.770 134.40 134.40
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 27.200 106.40 106.40
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 33.980 78.40 78.40
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 25.040 159.50 159.50
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 28.060 132.00 132.00
3. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 33.680 104.50 104.50
4. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 35.950 77.00 77.00
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 40.700 49.50 49.50
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 23.030 159.50 159.50
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 25.850 132.00 132.00
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 27.730 104.50 104.50
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 27.770 77.00 77.00
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 29.240 49.50 49.50
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 13.240 159.50 159.50
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 13.310 132.00 132.00
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 13.490 104.50 104.50
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 14.220 77.00 77.00
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 14.860 49.50 49.50
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.530 159.50 159.50
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 25.500 132.00 132.00
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 28.500 104.50 104.50
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 31.150 77.00 77.00
5. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 27.020 159.50 159.50
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 29.780 132.00 132.00
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 30.400 104.50 104.50
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 31.790 77.00 77.00
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 36.020 49.50 49.50
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 18.980 168.20 168.20
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 19.000 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 19.690 110.20 110.20
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 19.770 81.20 81.20
5. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 19.800 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 21.560 29.00 29.00
7. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 16.660 171.10 171.10
2. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 18.730 141.60 141.60
3. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 23.050 112.10 112.10
4. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 26.060 82.60 82.60
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 28.820 53.10 53.10
6. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 28.890 29.50 29.50
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 29.400 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 10.160 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 12.390 139.20 139.20
3. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 12.720 110.20 110.20
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 13.510 81.20 81.20
5. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 15.310 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 15.810 29.00 29.00
7. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 16.720 0.00 0.00
8. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 23.610 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 24.190 132.00 132.00
3. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 24.240 104.50 104.50
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 24.500 77.00 77.00
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 26.380 49.50 49.50
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 3.330 171.10 171.10
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 3.470 141.60 141.60
3. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 4.120 112.10 112.10
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 4.630 82.60 82.60
5. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 4.650 53.10 53.10
6. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 13.160 29.50 29.50
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 13.450 0.00 0.00
9. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 15.480 159.50 159.50
2. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 10.410 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 10.410 168.20 168.20
2. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 15.430 139.20 139.20
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00