Scores Listing for Forsyth #2(05/22/2022-Forsyth)

Scores Listing for Forsyth #2(Forsyth)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 12.380 159.50 159.50
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 2.920 179.80 179.80
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 3.230 148.80 148.80
3. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 3.500 117.80 117.80
4. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 4.440 86.80 86.80
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.170 156.60 156.60
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.360 129.60 129.60
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.440 102.60 102.60
4. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 15.400 75.60 75.60
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 11.790 162.40 162.40
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 14.260 134.40 134.40
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 17.070 106.40 106.40
4. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 21.890 78.40 78.40
5. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 25.500 50.40 50.40
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 21.730 194.30 194.30
2. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.220 160.80 160.80
3. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 22.370 127.30 127.30
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.490 93.80 93.80
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.800 60.30 60.30
6. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 23.120 33.50 33.50
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 27.040 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 27.670 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 27.500 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 24.270 0.00 0.00
12. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 26.960 0.00 0.00
13. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 27.570 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.350 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 27.980 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 45.880 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 27.760 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.210 200.10 200.10
2. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.460 165.60 165.60
3. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 18.530 113.85 113.85
4. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 18.530 113.85 113.85
5. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.600 62.10 62.10
6. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 18.720 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 24.140 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 19.210 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 24.140 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.880 0.00 0.00
11. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.670 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 23.590 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 23.850 0.00 0.00
14. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 23.310 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 18.760 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.350 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 30.880 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 20.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.530 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 3.100 205.90 205.90
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 3.540 170.40 170.40
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 3.900 134.90 134.90
4. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 4.930 99.40 99.40
5. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 6.840 63.90 63.90
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 7.750 35.50 35.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 8.730 200.10 200.10
2. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 9.150 165.60 165.60
3. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 10.600 131.10 131.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 11.170 96.60 96.60
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 11.280 62.10 62.10
6. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 11.320 34.50 34.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 17.840 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 12.670 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 14.910 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 11.400 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 18.200 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.720 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 12.680 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 9.860 171.10 171.10
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 9.860 171.10 171.10
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 16.910 141.60 141.60
4. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 16.910 141.60 141.60
5. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 20.530 112.10 112.10
6. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 20.530 112.10 112.10
7. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.010 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.150 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 22.030 110.20 110.20
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 24.720 81.20 81.20
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 25.400 52.20 52.20
6. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 27.140 29.00 29.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 28.480 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 8.630 171.10 171.10
2. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 9.300 141.60 141.60
3. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 9.330 112.10 112.10
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 9.350 82.60 82.60
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 9.750 53.10 53.10
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.300 29.50 29.50
7. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 17.900 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 13.420 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 15.580 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 13.320 165.30 165.30
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 16.850 136.80 136.80
3. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 17.560 108.30 108.30
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 29.720 79.80 79.80
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 32.370 51.30 51.30
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.470 165.30 165.30
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 23.130 136.80 136.80
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 26.430 108.30 108.30
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 27.420 79.80 79.80
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 29.020 51.30 51.30
6. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 35.030 28.50 28.50
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 45.820 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 18.480 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 18.530 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 18.950 108.30 108.30
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 23.580 79.80 79.80
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 24.660 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 25.230 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 30.600 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 8.630 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 8.750 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 9.160 108.30 108.30
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 11.360 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 12.610 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 14.400 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 20.260 108.30 108.30
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 20.280 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 21.700 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 28.500 28.50 28.50
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 22.370 165.30 165.30
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 27.480 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 31.130 108.30 108.30
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 31.610 79.80 79.80
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 36.910 51.30 51.30
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 36.930 28.50 28.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 38.230 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 17.900 165.30 165.30
2. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 18.130 136.80 136.80
3. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.350 108.30 108.30
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 18.740 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 18.870 51.30 51.30
6. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 19.020 28.50 28.50
7. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 12.990 168.20 168.20
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 13.420 139.20 139.20
3. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 17.550 110.20 110.20
4. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 36.900 81.20 81.20
5. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 8.770 165.30 165.30
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 8.980 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 9.340 108.30 108.30
4. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 9.440 79.80 79.80
5. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 9.600 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 9.900 28.50 28.50
7. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 9.980 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.500 159.50 159.50
2. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 22.610 132.00 132.00
3. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 22.990 104.50 104.50
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 23.670 77.00 77.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 31.090 49.50 49.50
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 3.760 159.50 159.50
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 9.300 156.60 156.60
2. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 33.780 159.50 159.50
2. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 33.780 159.50 159.50
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00