Scores Listing for Forsyth #1(05/21/2022-Forsyth)

Scores Listing for Forsyth #1(Forsyth)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 23.880 162.40 162.40
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 24.290 134.40 134.40
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 31.100 156.60 156.60
2. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 3.330 179.80 179.80
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 3.650 148.80 148.80
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 3.760 117.80 117.80
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.000 86.80 86.80
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 5.270 55.80 55.80
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.370 156.60 156.60
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.560 129.60 129.60
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 9.160 89.10 89.10
4. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 9.160 89.10 89.10
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 16.750 165.30 165.30
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 23.150 136.80 136.80
3. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 27.240 108.30 108.30
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 21.770 194.30 194.30
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 21.830 160.80 160.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 22.350 127.30 127.30
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 22.870 93.80 93.80
5. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 22.890 60.30 60.30
6. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 22.900 33.50 33.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 32.620 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.070 0.00 0.00
10. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 23.170 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 27.300 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 32.100 0.00 0.00
13. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 27.700 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.790 0.00 0.00
15. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 34.540 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 27.300 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 25.200 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 17.850 200.10 200.10
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 17.950 165.60 165.60
3. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.390 131.10 131.10
4. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.440 96.60 96.60
5. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 18.500 62.10 62.10
6. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.610 17.25 17.25
7. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 18.610 17.25 17.25
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 33.200 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 31.940 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 18.860 0.00 0.00
12. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 19.130 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 24.120 0.00 0.00
14. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.620 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 23.850 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.620 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.920 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 21.420 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 3.380 205.90 205.90
2. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 4.570 170.40 170.40
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 4.970 134.90 134.90
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 5.810 99.40 99.40
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 13.280 63.90 63.90
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 13.290 35.50 35.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 15.630 0.00 0.00
21. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.230 200.10 200.10
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 9.650 165.60 165.60
3. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 10.320 131.10 131.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 10.550 96.60 96.60
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 10.590 62.10 62.10
6. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 11.160 34.50 34.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 12.350 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 13.280 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 14.220 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 14.210 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 13.230 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 14.340 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 11.280 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.040 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 14.040 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 15.650 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 14.640 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 9.450 171.10 171.10
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 9.450 171.10 171.10
3. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 12.330 141.60 141.60
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 12.330 141.60 141.60
5. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.430 168.20 168.20
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 21.280 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.480 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 23.110 81.20 81.20
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 25.250 52.20 52.20
6. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 25.780 29.00 29.00
7. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 25.930 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 9.720 168.20 168.20
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 10.190 139.20 139.20
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.270 110.20 110.20
4. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 17.440 81.20 81.20
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 24.870 52.20 52.20
6. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 15.110 162.40 162.40
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 16.950 134.40 134.40
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 19.890 106.40 106.40
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.520 165.30 165.30
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 25.040 136.80 136.80
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 27.360 108.30 108.30
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 28.180 79.80 79.80
5. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 29.750 51.30 51.30
6. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 30.770 28.50 28.50
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 45.270 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 18.470 165.30 165.30
2. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 19.760 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 20.030 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.500 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 26.400 51.30 51.30
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 26.510 28.50 28.50
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 29.420 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 9.880 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 11.440 136.80 136.80
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 11.870 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 12.430 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 15.120 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 17.560 108.30 108.30
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 18.370 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 18.800 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 23.110 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 31.090 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 22.660 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 26.740 136.80 136.80
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 34.530 108.30 108.30
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 35.940 79.80 79.80
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 37.560 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 17.820 165.30 165.30
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.210 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 18.820 108.30 108.30
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 19.110 79.80 79.80
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 22.830 51.30 51.30
6. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 23.150 28.50 28.50
7. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 26.440 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 14.380 179.80 179.80
2. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 14.550 148.80 148.80
3. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 15.590 117.80 117.80
4. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 22.200 86.80 86.80
5. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 9.190 168.20 168.20
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 9.350 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 9.650 110.20 110.20
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 9.880 81.20 81.20
5. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 11.060 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 11.620 29.00 29.00
7. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 15.040 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.610 162.40 162.40
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.970 134.40 134.40
3. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 24.520 106.40 106.40
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 27.710 78.40 78.40
5. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 27.900 50.40 50.40
6. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 28.550 28.00 28.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 66.0 150.80 150.80
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 3.350 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 3.630 139.20 139.20
3. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 14.840 110.20 110.20
4. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 7.900 162.40 162.40
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 15.740 134.40 134.40
3. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 24.220 174.00 174.00
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 28.530 144.00 144.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 14.410 174.00 174.00
2. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 28.530 144.00 144.00
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00