Scores Listing for Cohagen #2(05/15/2022-Cohagen)

Scores Listing for Cohagen #2(Cohagen)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 14.380 162.40 162.40
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 18.930 134.40 134.40
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 6.070 153.70 153.70
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 18.160 127.20 127.20
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 3.570 182.70 182.70
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.800 151.20 151.20
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 3.810 119.70 119.70
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.120 88.20 88.20
5. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.190 56.70 56.70
6. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 13.610 31.50 31.50
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.110 153.70 153.70
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.120 127.20 127.20
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.400 100.70 100.70
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 12.710 165.30 165.30
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 12.890 136.80 136.80
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 13.600 108.30 108.30
4. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 19.760 79.80 79.80
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 21.240 51.30 51.30
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 25.240 28.50 28.50
7. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 21.710 197.20 197.20
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 21.840 163.20 163.20
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 22.190 129.20 129.20
4. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 22.270 95.20 95.20
5. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 22.500 61.20 61.20
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 22.680 34.00 34.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 27.320 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 23.230 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 27.060 0.00 0.00
13. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 24.160 0.00 0.00
15. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 27.560 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 33.410 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 27.930 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 43.120 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 17.660 197.20 197.20
2. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.020 163.20 163.20
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.140 129.20 129.20
4. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 18.270 95.20 95.20
5. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.400 61.20 61.20
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 18.460 34.00 34.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.570 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 23.170 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 18.800 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 19.320 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.600 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 23.640 0.00 0.00
13. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 23.730 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.290 0.00 0.00
15. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 20.250 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 23.270 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 22.410 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 25.580 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 4.280 203.00 203.00
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 4.390 168.00 168.00
3. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 7.860 133.00 133.00
4. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 7.950 98.00 98.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 8.490 200.10 200.10
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.060 165.60 165.60
3. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 10.450 131.10 131.10
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 10.960 96.60 96.60
5. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 12.620 62.10 62.10
6. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 12.880 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 13.330 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 13.040 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 14.660 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 13.210 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 14.880 0.00 0.00
16. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.710 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 14.120 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 18.740 171.10 171.10
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 18.740 171.10 171.10
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 19.810 141.60 141.60
4. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 19.810 141.60 141.60
5. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 22.260 112.10 112.10
6. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 22.260 112.10 112.10
7. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 30.590 82.60 82.60
8. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 30.590 82.60 82.60
9. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 18.440 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 18.700 139.20 139.20
3. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 20.270 110.20 110.20
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 20.400 81.20 81.20
5. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 20.960 52.20 52.20
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.430 29.00 29.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 23.350 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 23.350 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 7.850 171.10 171.10
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 8.660 141.60 141.60
3. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 8.810 112.10 112.10
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 9.610 82.60 82.60
5. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 10.620 53.10 53.10
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.680 29.50 29.50
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 11.950 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 12.930 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 13.050 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 13.140 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 13.850 139.20 139.20
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 17.380 110.20 110.20
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 22.340 81.20 81.20
5. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 22.790 52.20 52.20
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 36.330 29.00 29.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 39.310 0.00 0.00
8. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 25.120 165.30 165.30
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 25.180 136.80 136.80
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 25.470 108.30 108.30
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 27.020 79.80 79.80
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 27.520 51.30 51.30
6. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 27.720 28.50 28.50
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 33.880 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 17.810 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 18.110 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 19.590 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.660 79.80 79.80
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.980 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 25.020 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 26.580 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 8.830 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 9.000 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 9.100 108.30 108.30
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 10.710 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 12.370 39.90 39.90
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 12.370 39.90 39.90
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 14.240 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 14.680 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 16.590 108.30 108.30
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 16.780 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 18.510 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 18.930 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 22.130 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 27.550 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 33.030 108.30 108.30
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 39.650 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 17.640 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 17.810 139.20 139.20
3. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 17.870 110.20 110.20
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.110 81.20 81.20
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 18.800 52.20 52.20
6. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 20.130 29.00 29.00
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 22.290 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 11.270 176.90 176.90
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 11.960 146.40 146.40
3. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 12.610 115.90 115.90
4. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 12.680 85.40 85.40
5. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 12.900 54.90 54.90
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 24.610 30.50 30.50
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 27.580 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 9.000 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 9.190 136.80 136.80
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 10.180 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 12.440 79.80 79.80
5. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 12.990 51.30 51.30
6. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 16.060 28.50 28.50
7. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.650 159.50 159.50
2. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 23.600 132.00 132.00
3. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 24.320 104.50 104.50
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 26.630 77.00 77.00
5. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 26.910 49.50 49.50
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 67.0 150.80 150.80
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 2.730 171.10 171.10
2. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 12.640 141.60 141.60
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 12.930 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 18.270 171.10 171.10
2. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 24.200 141.60 141.60
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 28.540 112.10 112.10
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 33.600 82.60 82.60
5. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 17.150 171.10 171.10
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 18.270 141.60 141.60
3. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 24.200 112.10 112.10
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 28.540 82.60 82.60
5. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 33.600 53.10 53.10
6. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00