Scores Listing for Cohagen #1(05/14/2022-Cohagen)

Scores Listing for Cohagen #1(Cohagen)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 49.0 147.90 147.90
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.810 162.40 162.40
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 16.700 134.40 134.40
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 17.870 153.70 153.70
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 18.710 127.20 127.20
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.280 182.70 182.70
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 4.090 151.20 151.20
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 4.190 119.70 119.70
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 5.230 88.20 88.20
5. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 5.350 56.70 56.70
6. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 12.510 31.50 31.50
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 14.470 0.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.540 153.70 153.70
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.570 127.20 127.20
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 10.380 165.30 165.30
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 12.510 136.80 136.80
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 13.810 108.30 108.30
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 14.090 79.80 79.80
5. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 15.030 51.30 51.30
6. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 21.450 28.50 28.50
7. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 24.330 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.350 194.30 194.30
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 22.550 160.80 160.80
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 22.920 127.30 127.30
4. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.470 93.80 93.80
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 23.730 60.30 60.30
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.890 33.50 33.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 23.910 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 25.080 0.00 0.00
10. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 28.000 0.00 0.00
11. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 24.680 0.00 0.00
12. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 27.350 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 24.260 0.00 0.00
14. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 33.440 0.00 0.00
15. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 35.370 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 35.650 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 30.280 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.190 194.30 194.30
2. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 18.440 160.80 160.80
3. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 18.610 110.55 110.55
4. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 18.610 110.55 110.55
5. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 18.850 60.30 60.30
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 18.990 33.50 33.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 20.150 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 19.600 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 19.040 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 19.230 0.00 0.00
12. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 19.480 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 24.570 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 20.470 0.00 0.00
15. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 20.150 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 25.750 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 20.200 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 2.780 200.10 200.10
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 3.200 165.60 165.60
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 3.360 131.10 131.10
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 6.680 96.60 96.60
5. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 8.310 197.20 197.20
2. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 9.090 163.20 163.20
3. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 13.200 129.20 129.20
4. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.290 95.20 95.20
5. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 13.440 61.20 61.20
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 14.420 34.00 34.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 16.500 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.270 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 20.680 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 20.930 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 22.890 0.00 0.00
16. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 16.280 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 17.870 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.010 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 14.340 171.10 171.10
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 14.340 171.10 171.10
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 19.250 141.60 141.60
4. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 19.250 141.60 141.60
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 21.030 112.10 112.10
6. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 21.030 112.10 112.10
7. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 18.910 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.130 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.040 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 21.590 81.20 81.20
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 21.940 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 26.420 29.00 29.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 26.980 0.00 0.00
8. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 29.380 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 8.730 171.10 171.10
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 9.240 141.60 141.60
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 11.350 112.10 112.10
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 13.610 82.60 82.60
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 15.090 41.30 41.30
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 15.090 41.30 41.30
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 12.530 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 14.500 139.20 139.20
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 28.010 110.20 110.20
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 28.840 81.20 81.20
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 31.200 52.20 52.20
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.480 165.30 165.30
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 26.020 136.80 136.80
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 26.660 108.30 108.30
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 28.660 79.80 79.80
5. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 28.750 51.30 51.30
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 29.810 28.50 28.50
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 30.050 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 18.160 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 18.770 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.990 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 23.920 79.80 79.80
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 25.350 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 29.260 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 33.260 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 9.210 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 9.870 136.80 136.80
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 10.560 108.30 108.30
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 11.560 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 11.940 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 14.810 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 16.420 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.920 108.30 108.30
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 20.060 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 51.620 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 22.510 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 29.490 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 31.490 108.30 108.30
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 36.600 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 39.750 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 39.850 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 41.240 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.440 165.30 165.30
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.120 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 18.200 108.30 108.30
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.720 79.80 79.80
5. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 19.420 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.440 28.50 28.50
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 11.500 176.90 176.90
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 12.860 146.40 146.40
3. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 16.300 115.90 115.90
4. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 19.270 85.40 85.40
5. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 19.730 54.90 54.90
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 19.980 30.50 30.50
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 26.780 0.00 0.00
8. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 22.230 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 9.090 162.40 162.40
2. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 9.370 134.40 134.40
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 9.760 106.40 106.40
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 13.500 78.40 78.40
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 13.540 50.40 50.40
6. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.900 159.50 159.50
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 21.940 132.00 132.00
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 24.090 104.50 104.50
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 24.160 77.00 77.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 27.220 49.50 49.50
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 3.070 168.20 168.20
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 3.500 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 5.540 110.20 110.20
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 12.790 81.20 81.20
5. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 14.650 52.20 52.20
6. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 5.780 159.50 159.50
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 25.620 132.00 132.00
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 14.200 171.10 171.10
2. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 14.290 141.60 141.60
3. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 14.350 112.10 112.10
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 14.650 82.60 82.60
5. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 15.150 53.10 53.10
6. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 14.200 171.10 171.10
2. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 14.290 141.60 141.60
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 14.350 112.10 112.10
4. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 14.650 82.60 82.60
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 15.150 53.10 53.10
6. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 18.840 29.50 29.50
7. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00