Scores Listing for Jordan #2(05/08/2022-Jordan)

Scores Listing for Jordan #2(Jordan)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 56.0 147.90 147.90
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.500 162.40 162.40
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 14.000 134.40 134.40
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 26.260 106.40 106.40
4. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.940 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 9.510 127.20 127.20
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 2.670 185.60 185.60
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.480 153.60 153.60
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 4.090 121.60 121.60
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.740 89.60 89.60
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 6.030 57.60 57.60
6. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 12.720 32.00 32.00
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 14.230 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.100 156.60 156.60
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.110 129.60 129.60
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.410 102.60 102.60
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 9.420 75.60 75.60
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 11.010 165.30 165.30
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 13.220 136.80 136.80
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 13.360 108.30 108.30
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 13.470 79.80 79.80
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 15.290 51.30 51.30
6. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 19.590 28.50 28.50
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 21.680 200.10 200.10
2. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 21.810 165.60 165.60
3. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 21.900 131.10 131.10
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.290 96.60 96.60
5. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 22.800 62.10 62.10
6. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 22.910 34.50 34.50
7. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 32.410 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 29.050 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 28.150 0.00 0.00
11. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 26.600 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 41.390 0.00 0.00
13. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 32.000 0.00 0.00
14. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 36.400 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 41.180 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 34.670 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 23.580 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.230 200.10 200.10
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.570 165.60 165.60
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.700 131.10 131.10
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 18.720 96.60 96.60
5. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 18.740 62.10 62.10
6. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 18.860 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 25.810 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 24.030 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 20.120 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 20.320 0.00 0.00
11. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 19.500 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.950 0.00 0.00
14. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 19.190 0.00 0.00
15. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.100 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.300 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 21.940 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 26.050 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 3.220 211.70 211.70
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 4.420 175.20 175.20
3. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 6.480 138.70 138.70
4. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 7.270 102.20 102.20
5. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 7.540 65.70 65.70
6. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 7.900 36.50 36.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
22. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
23. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 8.310 208.80 208.80
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 9.260 172.80 172.80
3. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 10.970 136.80 136.80
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 11.000 100.80 100.80
5. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 11.080 64.80 64.80
6. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 11.110 36.00 36.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 15.160 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 18.140 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 15.040 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 13.370 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 13.460 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 15.630 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 12.380 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 11.870 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 13.060 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 20.650 0.00 0.00
18. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 15.190 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.340 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 11.660 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 17.290 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 17.050 171.10 171.10
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 17.050 171.10 171.10
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.470 141.60 141.60
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 18.470 141.60 141.60
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 21.270 112.10 112.10
6. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 21.270 112.10 112.10
7. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.050 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.090 139.20 139.20
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 20.130 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 21.570 81.20 81.20
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.900 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 25.830 29.00 29.00
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 29.780 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 8.290 171.10 171.10
2. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 9.280 141.60 141.60
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 9.310 112.10 112.10
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 9.510 82.60 82.60
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.380 53.10 53.10
6. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 10.900 29.50 29.50
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 14.460 0.00 0.00
9. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 13.960 168.20 168.20
2. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 20.900 139.20 139.20
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 21.030 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 22.270 81.20 81.20
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 22.570 52.20 52.20
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 28.470 29.00 29.00
7. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 28.880 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 24.160 165.30 165.30
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 26.160 136.80 136.80
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 27.870 108.30 108.30
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 27.970 79.80 79.80
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 30.120 51.30 51.30
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 37.060 28.50 28.50
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 37.610 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 18.680 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 18.710 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.580 108.30 108.30
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 20.150 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 24.250 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 27.710 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 31.430 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 9.610 165.30 165.30
2. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 10.750 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 11.390 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 13.290 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 13.710 51.30 51.30
6. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 15.310 165.30 165.30
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 15.710 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 18.050 108.30 108.30
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 18.420 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 19.320 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 28.640 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 22.330 165.30 165.30
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 24.680 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 26.090 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 29.970 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 31.710 51.30 51.30
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 38.810 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 39.430 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.640 171.10 171.10
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.390 141.60 141.60
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 18.650 112.10 112.10
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.690 82.60 82.60
5. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 19.200 53.10 53.10
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 19.330 29.50 29.50
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 23.050 0.00 0.00
9. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 19.470 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 11.900 176.90 176.90
2. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 12.790 146.40 146.40
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 15.220 115.90 115.90
4. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 16.510 85.40 85.40
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 9.750 165.30 165.30
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 10.110 136.80 136.80
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 10.190 108.30 108.30
4. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 12.230 79.80 79.80
5. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 14.290 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 14.450 28.50 28.50
7. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 22.000 159.50 159.50
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 22.210 132.00 132.00
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 22.220 104.50 104.50
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 30.920 77.00 77.00
5. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 73.0 150.80 150.80
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 56.0 124.80 124.80
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 2.930 171.10 171.10
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 3.310 141.60 141.60
3. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 3.520 112.10 112.10
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 3.680 82.60 82.60
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 4.130 53.10 53.10
6. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 5.610 29.50 29.50
7. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 4.600 162.40 162.40
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 21.000 134.40 134.40
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 8.280 174.00 174.00
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 10.970 144.00 144.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 20.460 114.00 114.00
4. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 8.280 168.20 168.20
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 10.970 139.20 139.20
3. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 20.460 110.20 110.20
4. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00