Scores Listing for Jordan #1(05/07/2022-Jordan)

Scores Listing for Jordan #1(Jordan)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.120 162.40 162.40
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 14.010 134.40 134.40
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 14.280 106.40 106.40
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 5.020 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 20.250 127.20 127.20
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 3.160 185.60 185.60
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.260 153.60 153.60
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 4.290 121.60 121.60
4. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 4.400 89.60 89.60
5. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.790 57.60 57.60
6. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 5.150 32.00 32.00
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.630 156.60 156.60
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.710 129.60 129.60
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.850 102.60 102.60
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 10.870 165.30 165.30
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.760 136.80 136.80
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 16.470 108.30 108.30
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 16.900 79.80 79.80
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 17.310 51.30 51.30
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 17.960 28.50 28.50
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 18.760 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 21.970 200.10 200.10
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.280 165.60 165.60
3. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 22.360 131.10 131.10
4. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 22.440 96.60 96.60
5. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.860 62.10 62.10
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 23.220 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 23.930 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 27.470 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 24.060 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.240 0.00 0.00
12. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 23.510 0.00 0.00
13. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 28.940 0.00 0.00
15. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 31.890 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 36.800 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 45.390 0.00 0.00
18. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 31.220 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 35.730 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 18.400 200.10 200.10
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.490 165.60 165.60
3. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.640 113.85 113.85
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 18.640 113.85 113.85
5. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 18.690 62.10 62.10
6. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.770 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 20.770 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 19.280 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 20.310 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 19.630 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 19.050 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 25.020 0.00 0.00
14. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 24.070 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.360 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.220 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 20.500 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 20.250 0.00 0.00
19. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 22.020 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 3.300 211.70 211.70
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 3.910 175.20 175.20
3. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 5.340 138.70 138.70
4. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 5.540 102.20 102.20
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 5.710 65.70 65.70
6. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 6.240 36.50 36.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 8.980 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
22. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
23. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 7.800 208.80 208.80
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 10.340 172.80 172.80
3. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 10.660 136.80 136.80
4. KOBALD, MYLEE SHEPHERD 10.930 100.80 100.80
5. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 11.040 64.80 64.80
6. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 12.380 36.00 36.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 16.720 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 15.010 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 15.010 0.00 0.00
11. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 13.670 0.00 0.00
12. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 13.100 0.00 0.00
13. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 18.590 0.00 0.00
14. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 14.340 0.00 0.00
15. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 14.200 0.00 0.00
16. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 14.310 0.00 0.00
17. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 17.340 0.00 0.00
18. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 21.780 0.00 0.00
20. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 13.740 0.00 0.00
21. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.340 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 15.950 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 16.730 171.10 171.10
2. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 16.730 171.10 171.10
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 23.130 141.60 141.60
4. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 23.130 141.60 141.60
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 23.850 112.10 112.10
6. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 23.850 112.10 112.10
7. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 18.820 171.10 171.10
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.730 141.60 141.60
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 20.060 112.10 112.10
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.960 82.60 82.60
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 22.530 53.10 53.10
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 23.630 29.50 29.50
7. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 26.490 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 31.300 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 8.780 174.00 174.00
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 9.360 144.00 144.00
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 11.440 114.00 114.00
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 16.070 84.00 84.00
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 18.050 54.00 54.00
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 18.100 30.00 30.00
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 13.850 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 18.640 139.20 139.20
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 22.930 110.20 110.20
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 26.200 81.20 81.20
5. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 27.260 52.20 52.20
6. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 27.480 29.00 29.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 34.000 0.00 0.00
8. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 41.400 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 23.280 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 24.020 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 27.630 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 28.990 81.20 81.20
5. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 31.630 52.20 52.20
6. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 33.090 29.00 29.00
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 33.900 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 33.240 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 18.190 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 18.660 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 20.120 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.720 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 23.870 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 31.370 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 31.390 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 8.920 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 9.690 136.80 136.80
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 10.350 108.30 108.30
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 11.530 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 12.300 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 17.110 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 29.230 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 12.740 165.30 165.30
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 14.150 136.80 136.80
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 17.400 108.30 108.30
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.340 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 26.370 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 27.650 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 22.650 165.30 165.30
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 25.370 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 26.370 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 27.910 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 29.240 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 35.640 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.720 168.20 168.20
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.090 139.20 139.20
3. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.670 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.260 81.20 81.20
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 19.570 52.20 52.20
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 19.610 29.00 29.00
7. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 23.570 0.00 0.00
8. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 20.190 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 9.810 176.90 176.90
2. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 10.940 146.40 146.40
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 11.490 115.90 115.90
4. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 12.610 85.40 85.40
5. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 13.120 54.90 54.90
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 17.350 30.50 30.50
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 17.410 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 9.520 165.30 165.30
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 10.750 136.80 136.80
3. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 10.760 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 10.960 79.80 79.80
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 11.450 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 13.000 28.50 28.50
7. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 21.730 159.50 159.50
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 22.150 132.00 132.00
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 22.760 104.50 104.50
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 24.640 77.00 77.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 26.150 49.50 49.50
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 2.750 168.20 168.20
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 3.730 139.20 139.20
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 12.480 110.20 110.20
4. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 12.620 81.20 81.20
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 9.190 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 9.310 134.40 134.40
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 9.960 174.00 174.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 15.600 144.00 144.00
3. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 15.730 114.00 114.00
4. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 17.810 84.00 84.00
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 15.600 168.20 168.20
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 15.730 139.20 139.20
3. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 17.810 110.20 110.20
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00