Scores Listing for Terry #2(05/01/2022-Terry)

Scores Listing for Terry #2(Terry)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 43.0 147.90 147.90
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 11.670 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 29.290 134.40 134.40
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 10.100 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 10.340 127.20 127.20
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 2.870 188.50 188.50
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 3.310 156.00 156.00
3. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 3.370 123.50 123.50
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 5.230 91.00 91.00
5. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 7.700 58.50 58.50
6. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 9.230 32.50 32.50
7. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.900 0.00 0.00
15. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.420 159.50 159.50
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.990 132.00 132.00
3. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 18.100 104.50 104.50
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 10.760 168.20 168.20
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 12.570 139.20 139.20
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 13.080 110.20 110.20
4. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 15.070 81.20 81.20
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 15.220 52.20 52.20
6. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 21.160 29.00 29.00
7. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 24.560 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 21.630 194.30 194.30
2. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 22.040 160.80 160.80
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.420 127.30 127.30
4. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 22.940 93.80 93.80
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 23.070 60.30 60.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 23.410 33.50 33.50
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 27.040 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 24.150 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 23.990 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.620 0.00 0.00
12. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 28.050 0.00 0.00
13. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 32.240 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 28.510 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 38.080 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 23.920 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 18.500 203.00 203.00
2. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 18.520 168.00 168.00
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.680 133.00 133.00
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.760 98.00 98.00
5. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.980 63.00 63.00
6. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 19.160 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 19.220 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 27.910 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 23.660 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 20.480 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.430 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 36.350 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 20.010 0.00 0.00
15. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 24.560 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.960 0.00 0.00
17. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 22.160 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.380 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.800 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 25.970 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 4.390 205.90 205.90
2. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 4.450 170.40 170.40
3. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 5.230 134.90 134.90
4. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 6.080 99.40 99.40
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 8.620 63.90 63.90
6. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 12.700 35.50 35.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 8.650 203.00 203.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 9.500 168.00 168.00
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.560 133.00 133.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 9.710 98.00 98.00
5. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 9.840 63.00 63.00
6. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 10.400 35.00 35.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 10.620 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 11.820 0.00 0.00
11. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 11.500 0.00 0.00
12. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 14.060 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 15.470 0.00 0.00
15. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 12.160 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 20.030 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.290 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 14.460 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 14.540 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 14.320 171.10 171.10
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 14.320 171.10 171.10
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 30.200 141.60 141.60
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 30.200 141.60 141.60
5. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 30.460 112.10 112.10
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 30.460 112.10 112.10
7. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 40.150 82.60 82.60
8. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 40.150 82.60 82.60
9. HEADER 3, DRAW CHUCKNDUCK 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.310 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.530 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.340 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 21.640 81.20 81.20
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 22.960 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 23.570 29.00 29.00
7. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 28.080 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 24.790 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 9.070 171.10 171.10
2. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 9.220 141.60 141.60
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 9.910 112.10 112.10
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 10.460 82.60 82.60
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 10.530 53.10 53.10
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 11.450 29.50 29.50
7. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 17.630 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 14.990 165.30 165.30
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 15.380 136.80 136.80
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 18.480 108.30 108.30
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.150 79.80 79.80
5. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 32.840 51.30 51.30
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 23.200 165.30 165.30
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 26.910 136.80 136.80
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 27.590 108.30 108.30
4. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 29.290 79.80 79.80
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 31.810 51.30 51.30
6. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 33.740 28.50 28.50
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 34.080 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.460 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.720 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 24.110 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 24.330 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 24.500 51.30 51.30
6. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 25.100 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 43.340 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 1.900 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 10.990 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 29.560 108.30 108.30
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 17.700 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 19.210 136.80 136.80
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 21.830 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 22.650 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 25.610 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 35.740 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 39.080 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 42.100 28.50 28.50
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 17.460 171.10 171.10
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.760 141.60 141.60
3. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 18.520 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 19.090 82.60 82.60
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.210 53.10 53.10
6. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 19.630 29.50 29.50
7. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 23.110 0.00 0.00
8. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 22.840 0.00 0.00
9. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 20.050 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 11.950 176.90 176.90
2. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 14.260 146.40 146.40
3. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 14.390 115.90 115.90
4. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 15.360 85.40 85.40
5. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 23.070 54.90 54.90
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 23.220 30.50 30.50
7. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 23.690 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 8.330 168.20 168.20
2. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 8.900 139.20 139.20
3. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 9.120 110.20 110.20
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 9.730 81.20 81.20
5. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 11.000 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 11.230 29.00 29.00
7. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.260 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.820 162.40 162.40
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 22.200 134.40 134.40
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 22.630 106.40 106.40
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 23.830 78.40 78.40
5. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 25.810 50.40 50.40
6. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 29.210 28.00 28.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 2.390 171.10 171.10
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 2.880 141.60 141.60
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 2.990 112.10 112.10
4. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 3.170 82.60 82.60
5. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 3.930 53.10 53.10
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 11.070 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 21.120 134.40 134.40
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 16.940 171.10 171.10
2. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 18.250 141.60 141.60
3. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 32.720 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 16.940 171.10 171.10
2. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 18.250 141.60 141.60
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00