Scores Listing for Terry #1(04/30/2022-Terry)

Scores Listing for Terry #1(Terry)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.860 162.40 162.40
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 15.520 134.40 134.40
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 11.310 153.70 153.70
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 24.750 127.20 127.20
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 3.080 188.50 188.50
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 3.120 156.00 156.00
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 3.170 123.50 123.50
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 3.470 91.00 91.00
5. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 3.740 58.50 58.50
6. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.550 32.50 32.50
7. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 8.120 0.00 0.00
9. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 20.340 0.00 0.00
10. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 5.630 0.00 0.00
12. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 15.900 0.00 0.00
14. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.670 159.50 159.50
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 10.230 132.00 132.00
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 13.040 104.50 104.50
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 18.110 77.00 77.00
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 12.930 168.20 168.20
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 13.870 139.20 139.20
3. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 16.690 110.20 110.20
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 17.470 81.20 81.20
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 22.700 52.20 52.20
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 27.760 29.00 29.00
7. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 21.870 191.40 191.40
2. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.200 158.40 158.40
3. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 22.620 125.40 125.40
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 23.090 92.40 92.40
5. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 23.410 59.40 59.40
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.570 33.00 33.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 24.170 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 32.840 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 25.180 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 29.410 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 24.100 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 32.520 0.00 0.00
14. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 23.690 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 30.390 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 26.060 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.970 200.10 200.10
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 19.020 165.60 165.60
3. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 19.260 131.10 131.10
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 19.490 96.60 96.60
5. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.530 62.10 62.10
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.660 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 20.660 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 20.060 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 20.490 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 19.860 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 20.370 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 21.110 0.00 0.00
14. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 25.270 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 21.310 0.00 0.00
16. HARPER, CHARLOTTE SHEPHERD 20.650 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 21.750 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 21.350 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 20.310 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 3.680 203.00 203.00
2. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 4.910 168.00 168.00
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 5.430 133.00 133.00
4. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 5.540 98.00 98.00
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 6.710 63.00 63.00
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 6.950 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 12.560 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 8.490 200.10 200.10
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 9.210 165.60 165.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 9.580 131.10 131.10
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.700 96.60 96.60
5. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 10.720 62.10 62.10
6. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 11.150 34.50 34.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 13.510 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 12.260 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 12.100 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 14.850 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 14.220 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 13.770 0.00 0.00
14. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 11.370 0.00 0.00
15. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 12.220 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 14.020 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 16.510 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 15.620 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 22.690 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEADER 3, DRAW CHUCKNDUCK 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.700 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 20.390 139.20 139.20
3. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 22.020 110.20 110.20
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 22.770 81.20 81.20
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.670 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 24.720 29.00 29.00
7. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 29.900 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 27.070 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 9.710 171.10 171.10
2. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 9.830 141.60 141.60
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.920 112.10 112.10
4. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 11.180 82.60 82.60
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 13.610 53.10 53.10
6. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 15.810 29.50 29.50
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 21.590 0.00 0.00
8. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 18.780 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 12.480 165.30 165.30
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 13.870 136.80 136.80
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 26.370 108.30 108.30
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 37.550 79.80 79.80
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 23.520 165.30 165.30
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 23.870 136.80 136.80
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 27.160 108.30 108.30
4. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 30.740 79.80 79.80
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 31.220 51.30 51.30
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 41.040 28.50 28.50
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 41.620 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 18.930 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 20.290 139.20 139.20
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 20.330 110.20 110.20
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.410 81.20 81.20
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 23.860 52.20 52.20
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 37.800 29.00 29.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 10.420 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 10.470 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 11.570 108.30 108.30
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 15.160 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 12.640 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 13.740 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 14.090 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 16.350 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 16.970 51.30 51.30
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 17.400 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 23.000 168.20 168.20
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 28.050 139.20 139.20
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 36.990 110.20 110.20
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 37.370 81.20 81.20
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.860 171.10 171.10
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 19.460 141.60 141.60
3. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 19.590 112.10 112.10
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 20.450 82.60 82.60
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.030 41.30 41.30
6. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 21.030 41.30 41.30
7. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.520 0.00 0.00
8. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 25.510 0.00 0.00
9. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 25.060 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 12.910 176.90 176.90
2. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 15.480 146.40 146.40
3. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 15.500 115.90 115.90
4. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 15.690 85.40 85.40
5. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 16.090 54.90 54.90
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 18.830 30.50 30.50
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 21.340 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 20.420 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 8.770 168.20 168.20
2. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 9.730 139.20 139.20
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 9.760 110.20 110.20
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 10.290 81.20 81.20
5. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 10.870 52.20 52.20
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 11.010 29.00 29.00
7. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 11.990 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.430 162.40 162.40
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.950 134.40 134.40
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 22.630 106.40 106.40
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 24.730 78.40 78.40
5. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 24.900 50.40 50.40
6. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 26.550 28.00 28.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 55.0 150.80 150.80
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 2.430 171.10 171.10
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 2.540 141.60 141.60
3. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 3.100 112.10 112.10
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 3.110 82.60 82.60
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 12.870 53.10 53.10
6. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 13.390 29.50 29.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 26.130 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 8.900 171.10 171.10
2. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 11.050 141.60 141.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURCHARD, KYLA HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 8.900 171.10 171.10
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. ZOOK, ZACKARY BIG TIMBER 99.000 0.00 0.00