Scores Listing for Glasgow #2(09/26/2021-Glasgow)

Scores Listing for Glasgow #2(Glasgow)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 15.370 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 25.390 134.40 134.40
3. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 10.840 153.70 153.70
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.530 179.80 179.80
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 3.830 148.80 148.80
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 4.220 117.80 117.80
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.260 86.80 86.80
5. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 8.700 55.80 55.80
6. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.470 159.50 159.50
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 8.690 132.00 132.00
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.900 104.50 104.50
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 9.510 77.00 77.00
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 22.290 49.50 49.50
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 10.060 162.40 162.40
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 10.980 134.40 134.40
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 13.610 106.40 106.40
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 16.160 78.40 78.40
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 16.440 50.40 50.40
6. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 22.260 208.80 208.80
2. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 22.410 172.80 172.80
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 22.560 136.80 136.80
4. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 22.640 100.80 100.80
5. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 22.800 64.80 64.80
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 22.920 36.00 36.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 23.800 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 31.020 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 46.540 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 24.050 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 27.050 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 28.250 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.990 0.00 0.00
15. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 40.010 0.00 0.00
16. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 27.800 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 32.960 0.00 0.00
18. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 29.950 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 29.200 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 25.480 0.00 0.00
21. BRASTRUP, TILLIE COLUMBUS 32.380 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 33.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.000 208.80 208.80
2. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.160 172.80 172.80
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.240 136.80 136.80
4. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 18.340 100.80 100.80
5. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 18.790 64.80 64.80
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 18.820 36.00 36.00
7. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 19.620 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.640 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 24.610 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 19.440 0.00 0.00
12. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 20.100 0.00 0.00
13. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.080 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 19.180 0.00 0.00
15. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 23.080 0.00 0.00
16. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 19.310 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 24.510 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.940 0.00 0.00
19. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 20.100 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.020 0.00 0.00
21. BRASTRUP, TILLIE COLUMBUS 21.630 0.00 0.00
22. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 20.890 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 2.990 203.00 203.00
2. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 4.700 168.00 168.00
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 4.790 133.00 133.00
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 4.990 98.00 98.00
5. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 5.560 63.00 63.00
6. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 9.250 35.00 35.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 9.970 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.350 205.90 205.90
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 10.340 170.40 170.40
3. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 10.540 134.90 134.90
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 11.490 99.40 99.40
5. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 11.680 63.90 63.90
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 11.760 35.50 35.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 13.270 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 23.620 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 22.550 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 15.570 0.00 0.00
12. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 20.600 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 13.850 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 11.770 0.00 0.00
15. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 13.510 0.00 0.00
16. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 13.140 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 14.270 0.00 0.00
18. BRASTRUP, TILLIE COLUMBUS 18.770 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 12.090 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 13.910 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 16.530 168.20 168.20
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 16.530 168.20 168.20
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 21.040 139.20 139.20
4. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 21.040 139.20 139.20
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.180 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.560 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 20.410 110.20 110.20
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 20.470 81.20 81.20
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 22.990 52.20 52.20
6. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 26.090 29.00 29.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 27.880 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 27.300 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 9.970 168.20 168.20
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 10.030 139.20 139.20
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 10.220 110.20 110.20
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 10.890 81.20 81.20
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 13.100 52.20 52.20
6. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 14.790 29.00 29.00
7. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 14.940 165.30 165.30
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 21.520 136.80 136.80
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.850 108.30 108.30
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 31.100 79.80 79.80
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 33.370 51.30 51.30
6. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 27.840 168.20 168.20
2. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 29.230 139.20 139.20
3. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 29.880 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 31.520 81.20 81.20
5. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 32.540 52.20 52.20
6. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 33.220 29.00 29.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 35.800 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 34.060 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.120 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.280 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 20.410 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 22.320 81.20 81.20
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 24.550 52.20 52.20
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 25.840 29.00 29.00
7. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 31.740 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 25.870 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 8.690 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 9.340 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 9.350 110.20 110.20
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 10.030 81.20 81.20
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 11.690 52.20 52.20
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 16.560 29.00 29.00
7. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 18.150 0.00 0.00
8. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 13.650 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 13.700 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 14.680 108.30 108.30
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 15.100 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 15.760 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 18.570 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 23.810 168.20 168.20
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 25.250 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 26.050 110.20 110.20
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 28.430 81.20 81.20
5. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 33.900 52.20 52.20
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 35.250 29.00 29.00
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 38.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 17.810 171.10 171.10
2. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 18.300 141.60 141.60
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 18.360 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 19.600 82.60 82.60
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 22.390 53.10 53.10
6. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 23.330 29.50 29.50
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 24.320 0.00 0.00
8. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 24.600 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 24.770 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 11.540 176.90 176.90
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 11.890 146.40 146.40
3. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 11.970 115.90 115.90
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 13.030 85.40 85.40
5. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 13.470 54.90 54.90
6. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 22.340 30.50 30.50
7. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 23.340 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 7.500 165.30 165.30
2. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 8.110 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 8.980 108.30 108.30
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 9.270 79.80 79.80
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 9.980 51.30 51.30
6. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 14.260 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 14.570 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 22.780 162.40 162.40
2. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 23.630 134.40 134.40
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 26.300 106.40 106.40
4. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 26.520 78.40 78.40
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 27.200 50.40 50.40
6. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 31.990 28.00 28.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 2.720 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 5.480 156.60 156.60
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 18.880 129.60 129.60
3. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 9.650 171.10 171.10
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 16.230 141.60 141.60
3. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 16.340 112.10 112.10
4. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 16.840 82.60 82.60
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 27.720 53.10 53.10
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 9.650 168.20 168.20
2. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 13.730 139.20 139.20
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 16.230 110.20 110.20
4. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 16.340 81.20 81.20
5. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 16.840 52.20 52.20
6. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00