Scores Listing for Glasgow #1(09/25/2021-Glasgow)

Scores Listing for Glasgow #1(Glasgow)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 19.890 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 24.250 134.40 134.40
3. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 10.270 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 3.730 176.90 176.90
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 4.010 146.40 146.40
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 6.000 115.90 115.90
4. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 8.960 156.60 156.60
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 9.290 129.60 129.60
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 27.230 102.60 102.60
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.100 159.50 159.50
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 12.310 132.00 132.00
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 14.510 104.50 104.50
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 17.820 77.00 77.00
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 18.440 49.50 49.50
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 53.0 147.90 147.90
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.670 203.00 203.00
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.800 168.00 168.00
3. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 23.040 115.50 115.50
4. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.040 115.50 115.50
5. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.170 63.00 63.00
6. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 26.310 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 31.800 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 27.080 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 27.930 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 35.410 0.00 0.00
12. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 28.470 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 33.010 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 33.510 0.00 0.00
15. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 27.630 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 33.920 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 30.740 0.00 0.00
18. BRASTRUP, TILLIE COLUMBUS 37.140 0.00 0.00
19. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 30.820 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 33.360 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.400 205.90 205.90
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.530 170.40 170.40
3. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 18.940 134.90 134.90
4. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 18.960 99.40 99.40
5. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.060 63.90 63.90
6. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 19.070 35.50 35.50
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 19.090 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 19.490 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.750 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 19.940 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 28.440 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 19.410 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 20.100 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.400 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 20.550 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 22.900 0.00 0.00
17. BRASTRUP, TILLIE COLUMBUS 21.320 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 20.680 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 21.940 0.00 0.00
20. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 21.350 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.120 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 4.250 200.10 200.10
2. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 4.650 165.60 165.60
3. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 7.990 131.10 131.10
4. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 8.870 96.60 96.60
5. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 12.350 62.10 62.10
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 21.620 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 9.700 203.00 203.00
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 10.080 168.00 168.00
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 10.280 133.00 133.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 10.610 98.00 98.00
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 10.830 63.00 63.00
6. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 11.890 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 15.640 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 12.900 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 18.470 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 12.210 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 14.050 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 15.630 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 17.580 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 13.670 0.00 0.00
15. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 15.340 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 15.540 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 12.300 0.00 0.00
18. BRASTRUP, TILLIE COLUMBUS 19.670 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 12.190 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 25.250 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 20.110 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 20.160 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 20.590 110.20 110.20
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 20.950 81.20 81.20
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 22.390 52.20 52.20
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 25.820 29.00 29.00
7. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 27.690 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 30.780 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 9.750 168.20 168.20
2. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 9.890 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 10.610 110.20 110.20
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 11.130 81.20 81.20
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 13.870 165.30 165.30
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 15.870 136.80 136.80
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 26.950 108.30 108.30
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 42.620 79.80 79.80
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.780 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 23.240 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 27.120 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 28.430 81.20 81.20
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 31.100 52.20 52.20
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 31.660 29.00 29.00
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 32.350 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.200 168.20 168.20
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.740 139.20 139.20
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 19.760 110.20 110.20
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 20.010 81.20 81.20
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 21.140 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 23.970 29.00 29.00
7. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 43.830 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 27.330 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 9.030 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 9.830 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 10.600 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 11.480 81.20 81.20
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 18.260 52.20 52.20
6. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 25.170 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 14.290 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 15.320 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 15.550 108.30 108.30
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 16.200 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 21.620 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 30.450 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 36.800 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 23.770 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 26.050 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 26.950 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 27.590 81.20 81.20
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 29.000 52.20 52.20
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 37.590 29.00 29.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 51.500 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 17.640 174.00 174.00
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.680 144.00 144.00
3. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 18.270 114.00 114.00
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.370 84.00 84.00
5. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 18.470 54.00 54.00
6. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 19.090 30.00 30.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 24.320 0.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 19.410 0.00 0.00
9. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 19.110 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.810 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 11.480 176.90 176.90
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 16.450 146.40 146.40
3. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 17.870 115.90 115.90
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 18.180 85.40 85.40
5. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 18.560 54.90 54.90
6. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 23.950 30.50 30.50
7. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 34.590 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 7.810 168.20 168.20
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 7.840 139.20 139.20
3. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 8.400 110.20 110.20
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 9.190 81.20 81.20
5. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 9.670 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 9.720 29.00 29.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 10.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 11.340 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.510 165.30 165.30
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 21.540 136.80 136.80
3. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 21.640 108.30 108.30
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 22.030 79.80 79.80
5. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 23.170 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 23.260 28.50 28.50
7. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 24.530 0.00 0.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 2.850 171.10 171.10
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 2.870 141.60 141.60
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 3.940 112.10 112.10
4. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 4.190 82.60 82.60
5. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 6.070 53.10 53.10
6. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 12.370 29.50 29.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 10.000 171.10 171.10
2. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 13.870 141.60 141.60
3. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 28.730 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 10.000 168.20 168.20
2. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 18.160 139.20 139.20
3. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 28.730 110.20 110.20
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00