Scores Listing for Wibaux #2(09/19/2021-Wibaux)

Scores Listing for Wibaux #2(Wibaux)
JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.870 159.50 159.50
2. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 16.840 132.00 132.00
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 19.500 104.50 104.50
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 23.530 77.00 77.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.100 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 3.470 182.70 182.70
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.820 159.50 159.50
2. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 10.320 132.00 132.00
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 10.110 159.50 159.50
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 13.980 132.00 132.00
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 17.750 104.50 104.50
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 21.860 77.00 77.00
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 21.750 208.80 208.80
2. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.120 172.80 172.80
3. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 22.770 136.80 136.80
4. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.500 100.80 100.80
5. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 26.290 64.80 64.80
6. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 26.760 36.00 36.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 26.970 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 32.900 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 27.080 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 29.110 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 27.620 0.00 0.00
16. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 27.190 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 32.660 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 28.410 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 34.930 0.00 0.00
21. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 29.280 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.140 211.70 211.70
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.220 175.20 175.20
3. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 18.380 138.70 138.70
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.550 102.20 102.20
5. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 18.610 65.70 65.70
6. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 18.620 36.50 36.50
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 24.260 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 21.660 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 18.650 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 22.240 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 19.200 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 19.630 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 18.820 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 19.290 0.00 0.00
15. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.320 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 28.680 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.720 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 28.660 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 20.130 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 24.260 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.290 0.00 0.00
23. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 5.140 203.00 203.00
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 5.400 168.00 168.00
3. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 7.070 133.00 133.00
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 7.560 98.00 98.00
5. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 7.620 63.00 63.00
6. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 7.750 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 10.760 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 9.670 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 9.280 208.80 208.80
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.620 172.80 172.80
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 9.700 136.80 136.80
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 9.800 100.80 100.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 9.960 64.80 64.80
6. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 10.700 36.00 36.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 11.920 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 14.480 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 16.230 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 12.840 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 14.780 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.710 0.00 0.00
14. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 15.090 0.00 0.00
15. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 11.560 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 15.290 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 14.960 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 14.100 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.260 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 12.530 165.30 165.30
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 12.530 165.30 165.30
3. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 22.050 136.80 136.80
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 22.050 136.80 136.80
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.490 171.10 171.10
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.020 141.60 141.60
3. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 23.580 112.10 112.10
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.980 82.60 82.60
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 25.210 53.10 53.10
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 26.160 29.50 29.50
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 26.390 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 9.490 174.00 174.00
2. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 10.020 144.00 144.00
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 10.230 114.00 114.00
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 10.590 84.00 84.00
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 11.050 54.00 54.00
6. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 11.250 30.00 30.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 13.110 0.00 0.00
9. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 13.890 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 20.860 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 12.030 171.10 171.10
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 14.030 141.60 141.60
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 16.690 112.10 112.10
4. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 19.170 82.60 82.60
5. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 20.170 53.10 53.10
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 25.160 29.50 29.50
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 26.670 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 26.570 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.520 171.10 171.10
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 24.290 141.60 141.60
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 24.390 112.10 112.10
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 25.480 82.60 82.60
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 26.470 53.10 53.10
6. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 30.850 29.50 29.50
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 37.130 0.00 0.00
8. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 33.770 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 35.220 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.290 168.20 168.20
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.540 139.20 139.20
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 20.010 110.20 110.20
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 20.070 81.20 81.20
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.570 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 23.470 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 28.260 0.00 0.00
8. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 9.600 168.20 168.20
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 9.670 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 10.580 110.20 110.20
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 11.590 81.20 81.20
5. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 29.790 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 12.650 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 12.980 136.80 136.80
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 14.280 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 15.080 79.80 79.80
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 15.390 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 26.780 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 29.550 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 23.700 168.20 168.20
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 26.440 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 29.210 110.20 110.20
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 37.000 81.20 81.20
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 42.340 52.20 52.20
6. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.870 168.20 168.20
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 17.940 139.20 139.20
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 18.380 110.20 110.20
4. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 18.400 81.20 81.20
5. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.730 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 18.740 29.00 29.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 23.200 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 15.310 176.90 176.90
2. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 15.640 146.40 146.40
3. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 17.530 115.90 115.90
4. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 18.750 85.40 85.40
5. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 8.450 162.40 162.40
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 9.770 134.40 134.40
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 9.790 106.40 106.40
4. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 9.980 78.40 78.40
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 16.950 50.40 50.40
6. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 26.230 156.60 156.60
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 27.650 129.60 129.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 31.420 102.60 102.60
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 34.140 75.60 75.60
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 2.610 168.20 168.20
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 3.000 139.20 139.20
3. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 3.250 110.20 110.20
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 3.560 81.20 81.20
5. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 3.670 52.20 52.20
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 8.650 156.60 156.60
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 16.910 129.60 129.60
3. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 8.720 171.10 171.10
2. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 10.890 141.60 141.60
3. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 12.560 112.10 112.10
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 15.370 82.60 82.60
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 10.890 168.20 168.20
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 12.560 139.20 139.20
3. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 15.370 110.20 110.20
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00