Scores Listing for Wibaux #1(09/18/2021-Wibaux)

Scores Listing for Wibaux #1(Wibaux)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 12.070 159.50 159.50
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 18.170 132.00 132.00
3. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 3.480 179.80 179.80
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 3.790 148.80 148.80
3. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.070 117.80 117.80
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 5.310 86.80 86.80
5. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 14.500 55.80 55.80
6. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 21.130 31.00 31.00
7. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 8.620 156.60 156.60
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.870 129.60 129.60
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.880 102.60 102.60
4. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 9.980 75.60 75.60
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 10.400 156.60 156.60
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 11.150 129.60 129.60
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 12.040 102.60 102.60
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 25.420 75.60 75.60
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 53.0 147.90 147.90
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 22.390 205.90 205.90
2. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.400 152.65 152.65
3. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 22.400 152.65 152.65
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.710 99.40 99.40
5. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 23.470 63.90 63.90
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 23.680 35.50 35.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 27.160 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 44.330 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 38.650 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 28.600 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 24.140 0.00 0.00
14. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 32.010 0.00 0.00
15. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 27.720 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 37.810 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 37.600 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 34.910 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 24.460 0.00 0.00
20. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.010 208.80 208.80
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.280 172.80 172.80
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.330 136.80 136.80
4. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.710 100.80 100.80
5. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.780 64.80 64.80
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 18.800 36.00 36.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.040 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 24.120 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 25.340 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 19.460 0.00 0.00
11. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.740 0.00 0.00
12. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 24.400 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.200 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.800 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 18.900 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 24.940 0.00 0.00
17. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 19.030 0.00 0.00
18. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.420 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.040 0.00 0.00
21. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 99.000 0.00 0.00
22. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 24.740 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 4.160 200.10 200.10
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 4.220 165.60 165.60
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 7.520 131.10 131.10
4. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 19.310 96.60 96.60
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 8.850 205.90 205.90
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 8.920 170.40 170.40
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 9.330 134.90 134.90
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 10.500 99.40 99.40
5. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 11.640 63.90 63.90
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 11.660 35.50 35.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 20.620 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 11.840 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 13.240 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 12.290 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 16.540 0.00 0.00
14. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 13.970 0.00 0.00
15. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 14.930 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 22.810 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 24.510 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.660 171.10 171.10
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.960 141.60 141.60
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 20.830 112.10 112.10
4. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 22.440 82.60 82.60
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 22.880 53.10 53.10
6. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 23.670 29.50 29.50
7. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 26.270 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 28.760 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 23.690 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 9.410 174.00 174.00
2. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 10.630 129.00 129.00
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 10.630 129.00 129.00
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 10.680 84.00 84.00
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 10.950 54.00 54.00
6. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 14.120 30.00 30.00
7. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 16.160 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 11.380 171.10 171.10
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 14.260 141.60 141.60
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 15.730 112.10 112.10
4. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 19.510 82.60 82.60
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 21.400 53.10 53.10
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 26.310 29.50 29.50
7. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 29.480 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 26.570 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.530 171.10 171.10
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 26.040 141.60 141.60
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 27.300 112.10 112.10
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 29.750 82.60 82.60
5. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 29.760 53.10 53.10
6. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 30.800 29.50 29.50
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 33.620 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 38.420 0.00 0.00
9. TRAEGER, TANNEN BAINVILLE 34.730 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.200 171.10 171.10
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.590 141.60 141.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.650 112.10 112.10
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 21.370 82.60 82.60
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 22.360 53.10 53.10
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 24.940 29.50 29.50
7. SPONHEIM, ANNISTON CARTWRIGHT 29.170 0.00 0.00
8. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 28.100 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 10.080 171.10 171.10
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 10.260 141.60 141.60
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 11.950 112.10 112.10
4. SPONHEIM, ANNISTON CARTWRIGHT 18.370 82.60 82.60
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 18.680 53.10 53.10
6. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 22.330 29.50 29.50
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 13.370 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 13.620 136.80 136.80
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 15.570 108.30 108.30
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 17.510 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 21.400 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 26.290 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 30.050 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 23.280 171.10 171.10
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 23.660 141.60 141.60
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 25.280 112.10 112.10
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 27.190 82.60 82.60
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 28.480 53.10 53.10
6. SPONHEIM, ANNISTON CARTWRIGHT 33.800 29.50 29.50
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TRAEGER, TACEY BAINVILLE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 39.660 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.420 165.30 165.30
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 17.990 136.80 136.80
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 18.430 108.30 108.30
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.500 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 18.740 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.740 28.50 28.50
7. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 11.810 176.90 176.90
2. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 12.720 146.40 146.40
3. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 15.340 115.90 115.90
4. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 16.180 85.40 85.40
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 21.130 54.90 54.90
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 23.540 30.50 30.50
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 28.750 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 27.750 0.00 0.00
11. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 9.430 159.50 159.50
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 9.450 132.00 132.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 10.000 104.50 104.50
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 11.960 77.00 77.00
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 14.170 49.50 49.50
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 21.680 156.60 156.60
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.710 129.60 129.60
3. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 21.950 102.60 102.60
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 59.0 147.90 147.90
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 3.230 165.30 165.30
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 3.650 136.80 136.80
3. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 4.060 108.30 108.30
4. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 12.280 79.80 79.80
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 12.730 51.30 51.30
6. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 28.060 156.60 156.60
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 8.870 171.10 171.10
2. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 10.910 141.60 141.60
3. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 15.500 112.10 112.10
4. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 18.590 82.60 82.60
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 22.860 53.10 53.10
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 8.870 168.20 168.20
2. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 10.910 139.20 139.20
3. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 18.590 110.20 110.20
4. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 22.860 81.20 81.20
5. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00