Scores Listing for Broadus #1(09/11/2021-Broadus)

Scores Listing for Broadus #1(Broadus)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.370 159.50 159.50
2. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 19.040 132.00 132.00
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 21.810 104.50 104.50
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 25.880 77.00 77.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 5.320 147.90 147.90
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 3.380 176.90 176.90
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 4.120 146.40 146.40
3. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 4.380 115.90 115.90
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 4.590 85.40 85.40
5. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 5.720 54.90 54.90
6. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 6.710 30.50 30.50
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 37.680 0.00 0.00
9. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.230 0.00 0.00
10. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 9.040 153.70 153.70
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 9.420 127.20 127.20
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 18.210 100.70 100.70
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.670 156.60 156.60
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 15.520 129.60 129.60
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 22.070 102.60 102.60
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 22.670 75.60 75.60
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 53.0 150.80 150.80
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.360 197.20 197.20
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.830 163.20 163.20
3. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 23.080 129.20 129.20
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 23.400 95.20 95.20
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 24.150 61.20 61.20
6. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 25.270 34.00 34.00
7. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 35.770 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 28.420 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 32.250 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 27.980 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 27.850 0.00 0.00
12. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 26.310 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 26.450 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 29.120 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 36.610 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 34.510 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.260 200.10 200.10
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.400 165.60 165.60
3. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.830 131.10 131.10
4. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 18.850 96.60 96.60
5. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.890 62.10 62.10
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 18.960 34.50 34.50
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 19.250 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 19.910 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 21.530 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 19.650 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 24.750 0.00 0.00
12. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 21.590 0.00 0.00
13. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 23.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.760 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.970 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.650 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 31.220 0.00 0.00
19. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 20.910 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 3.410 191.40 191.40
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 4.770 158.40 158.40
3. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 8.410 125.40 125.40
4. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.720 92.40 92.40
5. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 8.710 200.10 200.10
2. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 9.450 165.60 165.60
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 9.720 131.10 131.10
4. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 10.550 96.60 96.60
5. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 10.660 62.10 62.10
6. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 11.210 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 21.220 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 15.360 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 14.200 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.860 0.00 0.00
12. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 21.350 0.00 0.00
13. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 11.430 0.00 0.00
14. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 15.040 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 14.160 0.00 0.00
16. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 14.870 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 15.070 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 12.830 0.00 0.00
19. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 14.530 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 33.140 162.40 162.40
2. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 33.140 162.40 162.40
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.410 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 20.290 139.20 139.20
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 21.000 110.20 110.20
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 21.200 81.20 81.20
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 22.270 52.20 52.20
6. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 23.560 29.00 29.00
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 27.390 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 24.650 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.220 171.10 171.10
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 10.460 141.60 141.60
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 10.570 112.10 112.10
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 11.120 82.60 82.60
5. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 11.150 53.10 53.10
6. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 11.470 29.50 29.50
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 11.520 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 12.140 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 14.810 165.30 165.30
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.780 136.80 136.80
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 19.930 108.30 108.30
4. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 23.690 79.80 79.80
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 29.460 51.30 51.30
6. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 34.730 28.50 28.50
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 24.190 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 27.530 139.20 139.20
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 29.020 110.20 110.20
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 29.200 81.20 81.20
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 29.570 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 32.100 29.00 29.00
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 34.080 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 20.570 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 20.630 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 22.070 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 22.690 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 33.040 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 10.220 165.30 165.30
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 10.410 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 10.870 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 11.600 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 14.980 51.30 51.30
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 15.730 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 18.700 136.80 136.80
3. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 27.780 165.30 165.30
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 28.360 136.80 136.80
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 32.030 108.30 108.30
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 36.940 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 38.550 51.30 51.30
6. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 39.620 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 51.590 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.780 168.20 168.20
2. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 18.260 139.20 139.20
3. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.280 110.20 110.20
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 19.170 81.20 81.20
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.830 52.20 52.20
6. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 20.440 29.00 29.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 22.470 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 14.020 168.20 168.20
2. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 15.400 139.20 139.20
3. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 18.810 110.20 110.20
4. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 20.220 81.20 81.20
5. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 24.680 52.20 52.20
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 8.610 159.50 159.50
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 9.000 132.00 132.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 12.960 104.50 104.50
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 13.350 77.00 77.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 14.280 49.50 49.50
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.680 156.60 156.60
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 23.400 129.60 129.60
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 26.990 102.60 102.60
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 3.480 168.20 168.20
2. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 3.790 139.20 139.20
3. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 13.950 110.20 110.20
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 22.670 153.70 153.70
2. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 9.570 168.20 168.20
2. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 12.910 139.20 139.20
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 14.650 110.20 110.20
4. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 9.570 165.30 165.30
2. DEMPEWOLF, HADLEY LINDSAY 12.910 136.80 136.80
3. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 16.290 108.30 108.30
4. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00