Scores Listing for Glendive #2(09/06/2021-Glendive)

Scores Listing for Glendive #2(Glendive)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.580 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 16.000 134.40 134.40
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 28.100 106.40 106.40
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 36.190 78.40 78.40
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 12.180 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 18.680 127.20 127.20
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 3.000 191.40 191.40
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 3.050 158.40 158.40
3. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 3.890 125.40 125.40
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 4.010 92.40 92.40
5. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.020 59.40 59.40
6. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 4.630 33.00 33.00
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 5.300 0.00 0.00
10. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 5.940 0.00 0.00
11. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 4.660 0.00 0.00
13. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 6.510 0.00 0.00
14. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.830 168.20 168.20
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 9.150 139.20 139.20
3. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 9.540 110.20 110.20
4. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 9.910 81.20 81.20
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 10.650 52.20 52.20
6. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 11.680 29.00 29.00
7. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 26.180 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 13.170 168.20 168.20
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.780 139.20 139.20
3. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 14.960 110.20 110.20
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 15.870 81.20 81.20
5. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 15.880 52.20 52.20
6. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 17.270 29.00 29.00
7. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 24.410 0.00 0.00
8. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 19.860 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 50.0 150.80 150.80
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 21.680 211.70 211.70
2. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 22.030 175.20 175.20
3. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 22.780 138.70 138.70
4. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 22.890 102.20 102.20
5. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 22.940 65.70 65.70
6. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 22.950 36.50 36.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 26.690 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 23.930 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 40.560 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 27.560 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 23.280 0.00 0.00
15. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 23.380 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 27.320 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 29.320 0.00 0.00
21. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 24.160 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 27.880 0.00 0.00
23. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 23.910 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.220 214.60 214.60
2. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 18.460 177.60 177.60
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 18.690 140.60 140.60
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.800 103.60 103.60
5. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.130 66.60 66.60
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.190 37.00 37.00
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 19.850 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 19.700 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.600 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 24.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 19.250 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.780 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 19.740 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 20.980 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 24.650 0.00 0.00
17. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 19.570 0.00 0.00
18. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 19.280 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.810 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 20.420 0.00 0.00
21. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 20.100 0.00 0.00
22. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 19.600 0.00 0.00
23. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 20.410 0.00 0.00
24. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.330 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 3.970 203.00 203.00
2. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 4.540 168.00 168.00
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 4.700 133.00 133.00
4. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 5.360 98.00 98.00
5. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 5.400 63.00 63.00
6. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 6.570 35.00 35.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 16.090 0.00 0.00
13. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 8.880 211.70 211.70
2. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 10.790 175.20 175.20
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 10.840 138.70 138.70
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 11.100 102.20 102.20
5. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 11.700 65.70 65.70
6. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 11.860 36.50 36.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 12.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 14.490 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 12.460 0.00 0.00
12. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 14.380 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 14.280 0.00 0.00
15. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 14.230 0.00 0.00
16. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 18.400 0.00 0.00
17. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 14.100 0.00 0.00
18. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 21.060 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 24.620 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 13.420 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 27.870 0.00 0.00
23. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 13.180 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 19.490 168.20 168.20
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 19.490 168.20 168.20
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.410 139.20 139.20
4. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 22.410 139.20 139.20
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 34.450 110.20 110.20
6. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 34.450 110.20 110.20
7. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.230 168.20 168.20
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 20.640 139.20 139.20
3. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.820 110.20 110.20
4. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 22.420 81.20 81.20
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 24.900 52.20 52.20
6. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 25.410 29.00 29.00
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 10.150 174.00 174.00
2. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.640 144.00 144.00
3. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 10.890 114.00 114.00
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 11.310 84.00 84.00
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 11.350 54.00 54.00
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 11.640 30.00 30.00
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 18.200 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 14.060 0.00 0.00
10. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 14.300 165.30 165.30
2. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 15.700 136.80 136.80
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 16.780 108.30 108.30
4. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 21.400 79.80 79.80
5. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 21.690 51.30 51.30
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 28.000 28.50 28.50
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 33.210 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.700 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 23.310 139.20 139.20
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.970 110.20 110.20
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 27.780 81.20 81.20
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 28.840 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 29.380 29.00 29.00
7. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 31.150 0.00 0.00
8. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.250 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.700 139.20 139.20
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.720 110.20 110.20
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 20.670 81.20 81.20
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 21.430 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 24.700 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 31.220 0.00 0.00
8. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 25.300 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 9.470 168.20 168.20
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 10.270 139.20 139.20
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 10.970 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 12.700 81.20 81.20
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 14.650 52.20 52.20
6. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 15.350 29.00 29.00
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 12.940 165.30 165.30
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 18.560 136.80 136.80
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 22.540 108.30 108.30
4. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 30.240 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 34.870 51.30 51.30
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 24.110 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 25.760 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 27.340 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 27.410 81.20 81.20
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 28.170 52.20 52.20
6. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 30.610 29.00 29.00
7. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 35.570 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.450 176.90 176.90
2. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 17.660 146.40 146.40
3. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 17.810 115.90 115.90
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 17.830 85.40 85.40
5. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.180 54.90 54.90
6. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 18.500 30.50 30.50
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 19.120 0.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 19.180 0.00 0.00
9. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 19.600 0.00 0.00
10. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.990 0.00 0.00
11. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 20.830 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 11.900 174.00 174.00
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 14.330 144.00 144.00
3. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 15.330 114.00 114.00
4. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 22.680 84.00 84.00
5. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 27.880 54.00 54.00
6. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 6.970 171.10 171.10
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 8.400 141.60 141.60
3. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 8.490 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 8.500 82.60 82.60
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 8.530 53.10 53.10
6. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 10.330 29.50 29.50
7. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 10.370 0.00 0.00
8. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 11.350 0.00 0.00
9. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 21.710 165.30 165.30
2. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 21.800 136.80 136.80
3. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 22.340 108.30 108.30
4. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 28.200 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 31.240 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 31.540 28.50 28.50
7. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 31.940 0.00 0.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 63.0 147.90 147.90
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 3.560 176.90 176.90
2. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 4.070 146.40 146.40
3. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 5.900 115.90 115.90
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 11.560 85.40 85.40
5. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 12.130 54.90 54.90
6. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 12.770 30.50 30.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 12.960 0.00 0.00
9. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 12.650 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 14.540 139.20 139.20
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 22.820 110.20 110.20
4. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 12.650 171.10 171.10
2. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 14.540 141.60 141.60
3. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 22.820 112.10 112.10
4. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 23.110 82.60 82.60
5. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00