Scores Listing for Glendive #1(09/05/2021-Glendive)

Scores Listing for Glendive #1(Glendive)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 15.430 162.40 162.40
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 20.670 134.40 134.40
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 22.620 106.40 106.40
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.210 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 3.660 191.40 191.40
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 4.030 158.40 158.40
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 4.430 125.40 125.40
4. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 4.480 92.40 92.40
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 4.920 59.40 59.40
6. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 10.060 33.00 33.00
7. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 28.390 0.00 0.00
10. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 13.080 0.00 0.00
11. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 14.320 0.00 0.00
14. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 9.000 168.20 168.20
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 9.450 139.20 139.20
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 9.900 110.20 110.20
4. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 10.340 81.20 81.20
5. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 10.830 52.20 52.20
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 12.950 29.00 29.00
7. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 11.170 168.20 168.20
2. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 15.380 139.20 139.20
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 16.710 110.20 110.20
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 18.010 81.20 81.20
5. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 18.210 52.20 52.20
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 29.880 29.00 29.00
7. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 21.370 208.80 208.80
2. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 21.570 172.80 172.80
3. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 22.670 136.80 136.80
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.720 100.80 100.80
5. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.350 64.80 64.80
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.760 36.00 36.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 29.150 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 31.620 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 31.160 0.00 0.00
11. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 28.520 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 29.820 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 32.370 0.00 0.00
14. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 29.230 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 24.230 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 26.610 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 23.950 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 30.850 0.00 0.00
20. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 24.750 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 33.310 0.00 0.00
22. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 23.890 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 18.250 214.60 214.60
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.500 177.60 177.60
3. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 18.860 140.60 140.60
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.910 103.60 103.60
5. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.120 66.60 66.60
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.150 37.00 37.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.660 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 19.420 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 19.740 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.590 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 20.500 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 20.330 0.00 0.00
14. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.500 0.00 0.00
15. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 21.190 0.00 0.00
16. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 19.800 0.00 0.00
17. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 23.770 0.00 0.00
18. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 19.340 0.00 0.00
19. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 20.840 0.00 0.00
20. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 19.930 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.300 0.00 0.00
22. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 25.970 0.00 0.00
23. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 25.800 0.00 0.00
24. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 21.520 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 3.790 205.90 205.90
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 5.380 170.40 170.40
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 5.480 134.90 134.90
4. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 9.970 99.40 99.40
5. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 10.860 63.90 63.90
6. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 14.430 35.50 35.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 25.160 0.00 0.00
19. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 9.100 211.70 211.70
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 10.370 175.20 175.20
3. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 10.520 138.70 138.70
4. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 10.550 102.20 102.20
5. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 11.190 65.70 65.70
6. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 11.870 36.50 36.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 12.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 14.790 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 12.390 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 12.210 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 11.980 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 17.900 0.00 0.00
13. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 13.980 0.00 0.00
14. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 16.910 0.00 0.00
16. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 13.190 0.00 0.00
18. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 13.200 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 13.470 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 29.150 0.00 0.00
22. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 21.080 0.00 0.00
23. OBRIGEWITCH, KATE WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.030 168.20 168.20
2. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 18.030 168.20 168.20
3. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 21.720 139.20 139.20
4. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 21.720 139.20 139.20
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HEADER 1, DRAW RODEO 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.140 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.280 139.20 139.20
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 19.860 110.20 110.20
4. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 20.900 81.20 81.20
5. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 23.330 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 24.080 29.00 29.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 10.140 174.00 174.00
2. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 10.620 144.00 144.00
3. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.860 114.00 114.00
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 11.200 84.00 84.00
5. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 12.870 54.00 54.00
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 15.990 30.00 30.00
7. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 25.020 0.00 0.00
8. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 13.340 165.30 165.30
2. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 14.840 136.80 136.80
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 16.140 108.30 108.30
4. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 27.400 79.80 79.80
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 30.680 51.30 51.30
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 31.860 28.50 28.50
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.210 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 23.550 139.20 139.20
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 25.390 110.20 110.20
4. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 29.090 81.20 81.20
5. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 30.610 52.20 52.20
6. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 31.660 29.00 29.00
7. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 31.870 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.790 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.980 139.20 139.20
3. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 20.930 110.20 110.20
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 21.960 81.20 81.20
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 22.440 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 24.300 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 30.500 0.00 0.00
8. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 26.920 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 10.250 168.20 168.20
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 10.310 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 11.980 110.20 110.20
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 12.350 81.20 81.20
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 13.940 52.20 52.20
6. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 13.370 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 13.480 136.80 136.80
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 14.980 108.30 108.30
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 15.210 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 15.530 51.30 51.30
6. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 16.940 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 26.800 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 26.160 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 28.140 139.20 139.20
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 28.150 110.20 110.20
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 29.770 81.20 81.20
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 33.710 52.20 52.20
6. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 35.690 29.00 29.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 43.050 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.250 176.90 176.90
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 17.470 146.40 146.40
3. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 17.880 115.90 115.90
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.100 85.40 85.40
5. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 18.240 54.90 54.90
6. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 18.260 30.50 30.50
7. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 18.370 0.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 19.180 0.00 0.00
9. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 18.580 0.00 0.00
10. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 19.100 0.00 0.00
11. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.840 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 11.750 176.90 176.90
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 12.470 146.40 146.40
3. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 13.470 115.90 115.90
4. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 17.680 85.40 85.40
5. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 24.920 54.90 54.90
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 28.420 30.50 30.50
7. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 7.200 171.10 171.10
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 8.060 141.60 141.60
3. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 9.890 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 10.130 82.60 82.60
5. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 10.600 53.10 53.10
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 10.920 29.50 29.50
7. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 11.650 0.00 0.00
9. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 19.830 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 22.180 165.30 165.30
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 22.190 136.80 136.80
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 22.850 108.30 108.30
4. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 26.830 79.80 79.80
5. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 27.560 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 31.530 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 2.850 176.90 176.90
2. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 3.130 146.40 146.40
3. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 3.340 115.90 115.90
4. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 3.630 85.40 85.40
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 4.080 54.90 54.90
6. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 12.590 30.50 30.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 12.930 0.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 17.070 153.70 153.70
2. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 19.660 171.10 171.10
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 19.660 174.00 174.00
2. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 26.570 144.00 144.00
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00