Scores Listing for Sidney #2(09/04/2021-Sidney)

Scores Listing for Sidney #2(Sidney)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 18.840 162.40 162.40
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 20.180 134.40 134.40
3. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 9.680 150.80 150.80
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 32.730 124.80 124.80
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 2.960 188.50 188.50
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 3.470 156.00 156.00
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 3.970 123.50 123.50
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 4.720 91.00 91.00
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 7.750 58.50 58.50
6. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.690 165.30 165.30
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.750 136.80 136.80
3. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 9.330 108.30 108.30
4. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 15.420 79.80 79.80
5. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 17.600 51.30 51.30
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 12.740 168.20 168.20
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.400 139.20 139.20
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 13.430 110.20 110.20
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 17.240 81.20 81.20
5. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 17.500 52.20 52.20
6. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 18.960 29.00 29.00
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 20.550 0.00 0.00
8. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 20.690 203.00 203.00
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 21.160 168.00 168.00
3. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 21.610 133.00 133.00
4. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 22.160 98.00 98.00
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.700 63.00 63.00
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 23.000 35.00 35.00
7. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 35.450 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 43.060 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 28.100 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 27.180 0.00 0.00
11. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 27.240 0.00 0.00
12. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 32.300 0.00 0.00
13. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 28.900 0.00 0.00
14. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 27.410 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 27.570 0.00 0.00
16. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 28.940 0.00 0.00
17. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 25.240 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 30.360 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 28.490 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 17.780 208.80 208.80
2. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 17.970 172.80 172.80
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 18.610 136.80 136.80
4. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 18.730 100.80 100.80
5. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.810 64.80 64.80
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.010 36.00 36.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.050 0.00 0.00
8. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 21.560 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.640 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 19.940 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.590 0.00 0.00
13. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.680 0.00 0.00
14. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 21.750 0.00 0.00
15. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 26.700 0.00 0.00
16. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 19.030 0.00 0.00
17. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 23.510 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.470 0.00 0.00
19. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 20.240 0.00 0.00
20. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 29.140 0.00 0.00
21. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 21.090 0.00 0.00
22. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.300 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 5.300 203.00 203.00
2. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 6.040 168.00 168.00
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 6.330 133.00 133.00
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 10.290 98.00 98.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 9.380 205.90 205.90
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.510 170.40 170.40
3. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 10.220 134.90 134.90
4. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 11.150 99.40 99.40
5. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 11.270 63.90 63.90
6. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 11.410 35.50 35.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 12.680 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 15.220 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 12.580 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 13.550 0.00 0.00
13. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 13.510 0.00 0.00
14. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 13.830 0.00 0.00
16. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 26.250 0.00 0.00
17. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 11.790 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 13.620 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 20.600 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 21.870 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 17.210 168.20 168.20
2. HEELER, DRAW 5 ON THE CORNER 17.210 168.20 168.20
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 24.690 139.20 139.20
4. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 24.690 139.20 139.20
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEELER, DRAW 4 LEGUP 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 19.130 168.20 168.20
2. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.270 139.20 139.20
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 20.350 110.20 110.20
4. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 20.390 81.20 81.20
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 21.550 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 24.310 29.00 29.00
7. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 25.290 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 25.660 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 8.750 174.00 174.00
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 9.680 144.00 144.00
3. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 10.200 114.00 114.00
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 10.210 84.00 84.00
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 10.650 54.00 54.00
6. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 10.760 30.00 30.00
7. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 11.870 0.00 0.00
8. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 11.580 0.00 0.00
9. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 18.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 11.540 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 13.870 165.30 165.30
2. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 14.170 136.80 136.80
3. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 18.170 108.30 108.30
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 19.440 79.80 79.80
5. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 30.250 51.30 51.30
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 33.100 28.50 28.50
7. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 24.120 168.20 168.20
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.140 139.20 139.20
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 24.520 110.20 110.20
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 27.340 81.20 81.20
5. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 30.230 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 35.690 29.00 29.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.300 168.20 168.20
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 20.180 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.270 110.20 110.20
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 22.010 81.20 81.20
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 26.850 52.20 52.20
6. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 26.960 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 29.650 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 8.590 168.20 168.20
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 10.450 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 10.730 110.20 110.20
4. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 12.780 81.20 81.20
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 13.900 52.20 52.20
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 15.610 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 13.310 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 15.670 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 16.510 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.450 79.80 79.80
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 20.950 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 22.430 28.50 28.50
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 24.790 168.20 168.20
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 25.640 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 28.920 110.20 110.20
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 29.420 81.20 81.20
5. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 29.550 52.20 52.20
6. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 33.560 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 38.420 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 17.670 171.10 171.10
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.070 141.60 141.60
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 18.370 112.10 112.10
4. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 18.400 82.60 82.60
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 18.660 53.10 53.10
6. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 18.830 29.50 29.50
7. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 19.910 0.00 0.00
8. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 19.320 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 20.260 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 13.640 174.00 174.00
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 14.510 144.00 144.00
3. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 19.650 114.00 114.00
4. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 21.700 84.00 84.00
5. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 23.860 54.00 54.00
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 7.380 165.30 165.30
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 7.580 136.80 136.80
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 7.670 108.30 108.30
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 9.060 79.80 79.80
5. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 9.450 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 11.960 28.50 28.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 12.580 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 21.780 162.40 162.40
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 22.610 134.40 134.40
3. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 22.840 106.40 106.40
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 32.970 78.40 78.40
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 33.800 50.40 50.40
6. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 50.0 147.90 147.90
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 2.360 171.10 171.10
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 2.900 141.60 141.60
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 3.070 112.10 112.10
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 3.170 82.60 82.60
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 3.790 53.10 53.10
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 4.610 29.50 29.50
7. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 5.370 0.00 0.00
8. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 14.920 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 26.770 171.10 171.10
2. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00