Scores Listing for Sidney #1(09/03/2021-Sidney)

Scores Listing for Sidney #1(Sidney)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 19.090 162.40 162.40
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 24.740 134.40 134.40
3. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 8.090 150.80 150.80
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 3.030 188.50 188.50
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 3.630 156.00 156.00
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 4.270 123.50 123.50
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 5.200 91.00 91.00
5. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 7.100 58.50 58.50
6. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 8.580 165.30 165.30
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 9.040 136.80 136.80
3. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 9.920 108.30 108.30
4. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 10.080 79.80 79.80
5. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 10.420 51.30 51.30
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 13.990 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 19.360 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.340 168.20 168.20
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 14.720 139.20 139.20
3. DIEGEL, EASTON GLENDIVE 15.290 110.20 110.20
4. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 15.940 81.20 81.20
5. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 16.400 52.20 52.20
6. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 21.960 29.00 29.00
7. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 24.170 0.00 0.00
8. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 25.060 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 50.0 150.80 150.80
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 22.600 203.00 203.00
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.620 168.00 168.00
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 22.970 133.00 133.00
4. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 23.060 98.00 98.00
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 23.230 63.00 63.00
6. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 23.930 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 26.080 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 24.920 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 37.460 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 36.960 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 27.200 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 33.910 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 31.650 0.00 0.00
14. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 34.250 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 24.340 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 27.120 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 27.480 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 25.250 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 27.750 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.410 208.80 208.80
2. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.590 172.80 172.80
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 18.630 136.80 136.80
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 18.660 100.80 100.80
5. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 18.830 64.80 64.80
6. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.840 36.00 36.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 22.940 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.370 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 20.540 0.00 0.00
10. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 19.180 0.00 0.00
11. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.430 0.00 0.00
12. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 19.180 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.280 0.00 0.00
14. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 19.410 0.00 0.00
15. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 22.670 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 23.760 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.370 0.00 0.00
18. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 25.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, CHARLEE ROSEBUD 23.670 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.590 0.00 0.00
21. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 19.750 0.00 0.00
22. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 21.210 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 4.260 203.00 203.00
2. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 4.470 168.00 168.00
3. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 4.840 133.00 133.00
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 6.200 98.00 98.00
5. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 7.140 63.00 63.00
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.360 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 9.260 205.90 205.90
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 10.900 170.40 170.40
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 11.390 134.90 134.90
4. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 11.950 99.40 99.40
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 12.140 63.90 63.90
6. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 12.380 35.50 35.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 13.920 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 13.590 0.00 0.00
9. DIEGEL, BRAELYN GLENDIVE 14.210 0.00 0.00
10. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 13.490 0.00 0.00
11. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 13.790 0.00 0.00
12. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 15.450 0.00 0.00
14. MURNION, RACHAEL JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 13.460 0.00 0.00
16. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 15.640 0.00 0.00
17. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 13.510 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 14.600 0.00 0.00
21. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 16.370 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 26.500 165.30 165.30
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 26.500 165.30 165.30
3. FISHER, COOPER HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEELER, DRAW 5 ON THE CORNER 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.330 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 20.010 139.20 139.20
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 20.930 110.20 110.20
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 22.190 81.20 81.20
5. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 24.410 52.20 52.20
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.550 29.00 29.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 25.060 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 9.670 174.00 174.00
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 10.050 144.00 144.00
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 10.500 114.00 114.00
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 10.780 84.00 84.00
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 10.850 54.00 54.00
6. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 12.570 30.00 30.00
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 16.200 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 12.770 0.00 0.00
10. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 14.860 165.30 165.30
2. KRUZICH, COLTER SHEPHERD 16.970 136.80 136.80
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 21.710 108.30 108.30
4. FLEMING, BRICE WORDEN 23.950 79.80 79.80
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 26.220 51.30 51.30
6. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 29.430 28.50 28.50
7. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.860 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 25.360 139.20 139.20
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 25.640 110.20 110.20
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 27.750 81.20 81.20
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 28.820 52.20 52.20
6. MURNION, COLE JORDAN 29.160 29.00 29.00
7. ROSS, RYDER JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 40.590 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.430 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 20.840 139.20 139.20
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 21.450 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 21.720 81.20 81.20
5. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 21.840 52.20 52.20
6. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 21.870 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 30.230 0.00 0.00
8. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 24.670 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 9.930 168.20 168.20
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 10.010 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 10.960 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 12.410 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 19.030 136.80 136.80
3. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 20.350 108.30 108.30
4. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 21.460 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 26.260 51.30 51.30
6. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 26.340 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 28.740 139.20 139.20
3. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 28.810 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 32.610 81.20 81.20
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 34.190 52.20 52.20
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 35.830 29.00 29.00
7. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 17.810 171.10 171.10
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.200 141.60 141.60
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 18.430 112.10 112.10
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.450 82.60 82.60
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 19.160 53.10 53.10
6. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 19.260 29.50 29.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.590 0.00 0.00
9. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 13.100 174.00 174.00
2. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 13.430 144.00 144.00
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 13.960 114.00 114.00
4. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 15.270 84.00 84.00
5. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 17.820 54.00 54.00
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 8.450 165.30 165.30
2. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 8.460 136.80 136.80
3. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 8.870 108.30 108.30
4. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 10.980 79.80 79.80
5. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 11.130 51.30 51.30
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 11.400 28.50 28.50
7. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 13.390 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 21.960 162.40 162.40
2. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 22.510 134.40 134.40
3. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 23.100 106.40 106.40
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 25.060 78.40 78.40
5. HANDY, AISLINN CHINOOK 26.010 50.40 50.40
6. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 36.420 28.00 28.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 2.980 171.10 171.10
2. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 3.100 141.60 141.60
3. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 3.250 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 3.530 82.60 82.60
5. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 4.190 53.10 53.10
6. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 7.900 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 7.900 171.10 171.10
2. GIBSON, CASSIE HAVRE 22.410 141.60 141.60
3. GIBSON, MARY HAVRE 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00