Scores Listing for Circle #2(08/29/2021-Circle)

Scores Listing for Circle #2(Circle)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 13.200 159.50 159.50
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 19.940 132.00 132.00
3. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.790 150.80 150.80
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 4.920 174.00 174.00
2. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 5.870 144.00 144.00
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 11.430 114.00 114.00
4. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 8.510 162.40 162.40
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 8.920 134.40 134.40
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 9.210 106.40 106.40
4. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 9.910 78.40 78.40
5. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 10.130 50.40 50.40
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 10.170 165.30 165.30
2. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 10.930 136.80 136.80
3. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 15.170 108.30 108.30
4. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 16.680 79.80 79.80
5. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 18.310 51.30 51.30
6. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 20.020 28.50 28.50
7. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 26.090 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 47.0 150.80 150.80
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 20.840 205.90 205.90
2. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 21.950 170.40 170.40
3. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 22.100 134.90 134.90
4. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 22.260 99.40 99.40
5. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 22.310 63.90 63.90
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 22.340 35.50 35.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 23.650 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 40.590 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 31.230 0.00 0.00
10. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 32.850 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 32.580 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 28.160 0.00 0.00
13. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 22.580 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 35.820 0.00 0.00
16. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 34.380 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 33.910 0.00 0.00
18. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 29.740 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 29.550 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 23.470 0.00 0.00
21. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 25.370 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 17.490 203.00 203.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 18.120 168.00 168.00
3. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 18.390 133.00 133.00
4. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 18.600 98.00 98.00
5. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.710 63.00 63.00
6. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 18.780 35.00 35.00
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.300 0.00 0.00
8. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.840 0.00 0.00
9. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 18.930 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 29.430 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 23.700 0.00 0.00
12. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 25.140 0.00 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 20.430 0.00 0.00
14. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 19.270 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 30.070 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.750 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 19.500 0.00 0.00
19. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 25.120 0.00 0.00
20. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 5.330 200.10 200.10
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 5.750 165.60 165.60
3. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 7.160 131.10 131.10
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 17.290 96.60 96.60
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 8.420 203.00 203.00
2. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 10.160 168.00 168.00
3. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 11.450 133.00 133.00
4. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 11.580 98.00 98.00
5. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 11.860 63.00 63.00
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 12.500 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 12.930 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 13.120 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 16.270 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 13.620 0.00 0.00
12. LAWRENCE, SKYLAR JORDAN 12.940 0.00 0.00
13. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 20.920 0.00 0.00
14. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 16.390 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 13.530 0.00 0.00
17. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 13.480 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
19. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 18.620 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 15.240 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 12.090 165.30 165.30
2. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 12.090 165.30 165.30
3. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 14.550 136.80 136.80
4. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 14.550 136.80 136.80
5. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.330 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.590 139.20 139.20
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 20.140 110.20 110.20
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 23.310 81.20 81.20
5. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 23.610 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 25.030 29.00 29.00
7. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 31.880 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, TUCKER KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 11.150 168.20 168.20
2. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 11.560 139.20 139.20
3. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 12.080 110.20 110.20
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 13.540 81.20 81.20
5. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 17.990 52.20 52.20
6. BUFFINGTON, TUCKER KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 16.560 162.40 162.40
2. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 19.780 134.40 134.40
3. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 21.350 106.40 106.40
4. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 22.900 78.40 78.40
5. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 23.700 50.40 50.40
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 39.330 28.00 28.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.540 168.20 168.20
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 25.490 139.20 139.20
3. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 27.100 110.20 110.20
4. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 29.170 81.20 81.20
5. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 30.360 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 30.390 29.00 29.00
7. BUFFINGTON, TUCKER KINSEY 75.640 0.00 0.00
8. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 35.240 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.070 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 19.910 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 21.350 110.20 110.20
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 22.260 81.20 81.20
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 23.440 52.20 52.20
6. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 26.470 29.00 29.00
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 30.100 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 30.550 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 9.430 168.20 168.20
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 11.300 139.20 139.20
3. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 11.770 110.20 110.20
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 12.320 165.30 165.30
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 15.470 136.80 136.80
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 15.540 108.30 108.30
4. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 15.960 79.80 79.80
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 19.610 51.30 51.30
6. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 26.990 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 23.700 168.20 168.20
2. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 28.120 139.20 139.20
3. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 29.790 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 32.970 81.20 81.20
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 36.540 52.20 52.20
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 41.850 29.00 29.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 42.770 0.00 0.00
8. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.430 174.00 174.00
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.160 144.00 144.00
3. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 18.600 114.00 114.00
4. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.730 84.00 84.00
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.310 54.00 54.00
6. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 19.690 30.00 30.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 22.810 0.00 0.00
8. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 33.160 0.00 0.00
9. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 28.990 0.00 0.00
10. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 20.850 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 14.280 174.00 174.00
2. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 14.320 144.00 144.00
3. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 15.340 114.00 114.00
4. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 16.270 84.00 84.00
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 29.010 54.00 54.00
6. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 7.690 162.40 162.40
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 8.120 134.40 134.40
3. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 8.600 106.40 106.40
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 8.710 78.40 78.40
5. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 12.690 50.40 50.40
6. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 22.280 156.60 156.60
2. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 22.540 129.60 129.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 2.400 171.10 171.10
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 2.850 141.60 141.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 3.690 112.10 112.10
4. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 4.350 82.60 82.60
5. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 12.570 53.10 53.10
6. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LAWRENCE, LACEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 18.280 153.70 153.70
2. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
3. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 7.890 168.20 168.20
2. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 20.470 139.20 139.20
3. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 23.270 110.20 110.20
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 7.890 168.20 168.20
2. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 9.810 139.20 139.20
3. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 20.470 110.20 110.20
4. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 23.270 81.20 81.20
5. CORNWELL, JACK GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00