Scores Listing for Circle #1(08/28/2021-Circle)

Scores Listing for Circle #1(Circle)
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 18.630 159.50 159.50
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 22.260 132.00 132.00
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 36.760 104.50 104.50
4. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 4.120 150.80 150.80
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 2.870 174.00 174.00
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 4.710 144.00 144.00
3. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 5.530 114.00 114.00
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 24.030 84.00 84.00
5. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 8.490 162.40 162.40
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 9.090 134.40 134.40
3. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 10.000 106.40 106.40
4. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 10.590 78.40 78.40
5. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 14.540 50.40 50.40
6. NOWAK, BURKE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 9.690 165.30 165.30
2. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 14.730 136.80 136.80
3. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 15.340 108.30 108.30
4. RIEGER, BODIE GLENDIVE 16.370 79.80 79.80
5. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 19.530 51.30 51.30
6. RIEGER, TEAG GLENDIVE 22.620 28.50 28.50
7. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPANG, BRE'ZHON BUSBY 85.0 150.80 150.80
2. GILBERT, BRODY BILLIGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 22.320 203.00 203.00
2. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 23.000 168.00 168.00
3. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 23.080 133.00 133.00
4. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 23.140 98.00 98.00
5. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 24.600 63.00 63.00
6. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 24.720 35.00 35.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 26.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 28.010 0.00 0.00
9. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 33.330 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 25.740 0.00 0.00
11. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 29.520 0.00 0.00
12. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 37.830 0.00 0.00
13. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 27.330 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 31.790 0.00 0.00
15. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 25.030 0.00 0.00
16. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 26.260 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 29.870 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 26.920 0.00 0.00
19. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 25.280 0.00 0.00
20. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 29.280 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 17.650 200.10 200.10
2. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 18.620 165.60 165.60
3. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 18.640 131.10 131.10
4. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 18.740 96.60 96.60
5. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 18.910 62.10 62.10
6. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 19.070 34.50 34.50
7. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 24.090 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 19.320 0.00 0.00
9. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 23.770 0.00 0.00
10. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 20.960 0.00 0.00
11. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 24.060 0.00 0.00
12. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 21.920 0.00 0.00
13. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 19.270 0.00 0.00
14. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 19.770 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 19.220 0.00 0.00
16. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 25.680 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 20.250 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 21.170 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 20.940 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 4.400 197.20 197.20
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 4.760 163.20 163.20
3. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 5.530 129.20 129.20
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 8.290 95.20 95.20
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
15. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
16. QUINLAN, EMMILEE FORSYTH 99.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 8.410 200.10 200.10
2. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 8.800 165.60 165.60
3. LANGAN, SAYLOR GLENDIVE 9.870 131.10 131.10
4. VOHS, WILLOW DICKINSON 10.140 96.60 96.60
5. BILLINGSLEY, BAILEY GLASGOW 10.530 62.10 62.10
6. GLADE, ODESSA MILES CITY 10.540 34.50 34.50
7. BUFFINGTON, MACI KINSEY 12.530 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, REAGYN KINSEY 11.060 0.00 0.00
9. GOBBS, KENDEL GLENDIVE 11.890 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, LEDDY SIDNEY 13.600 0.00 0.00
12. ROBBINS, JANCI MELSTONE 20.830 0.00 0.00
13. SONSALLA, EMILY MARMARTH 14.180 0.00 0.00
14. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 16.230 0.00 0.00
15. TOAVS, KYLIE SHEPHERD 14.570 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNGQUIST, LAUREN SIDNEY 11.500 0.00 0.00
17. WEEDING, HATLEY JORDAN 16.340 0.00 0.00
18. BULLER, MAZIE GLENDIVE 17.120 0.00 0.00
19. WEEDING, MESA JORDAN 15.760 0.00 0.00
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNWELL, JP GLASGOW 17.320 165.30 165.30
2. CORNWELL, CHARLIE GLASGOW 17.320 165.30 165.30
3. LARSON, LANDRY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCHENK, LINDEN JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. SIEMSEN, TYLIE WORDEN 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWENSON, ASPEN HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. HEADER 2, DRAW NOTHINGBUTHORNS 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEELER, DRAW 2 ROPETWO 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEELER, DRAW 2 FEET HANGEM HIGH 99.000 0.00 0.00
10. BULLER, PACEN GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHENK, LOUIS JOLIET 99.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURBIVILLE, TUCKER RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, TRYAN WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 19.500 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 19.960 124.70 124.70
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 19.960 124.70 124.70
4. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 24.680 81.20 81.20
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 24.950 52.20 52.20
6. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 25.090 29.00 29.00
7. BUFFINGTON, TUCKER KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 9.830 168.20 168.20
2. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 10.440 139.20 139.20
3. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 12.660 110.20 110.20
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 13.320 81.20 81.20
5. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, TUCKER KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 13.230 162.40 162.40
2. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 19.810 134.40 134.40
3. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 24.020 106.40 106.40
4. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 27.240 78.40 78.40
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 32.250 50.40 50.40
6. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, PISTOL MELSTONE 22.620 168.20 168.20
2. SIEMSEN, ROYCE WORDEN 25.280 139.20 139.20
3. HELM, CARTER MILES CITY 25.750 110.20 110.20
4. GREBE, CASH MELSTONE 33.340 81.20 81.20
5. WEEDING, WYATT JORDAN 34.060 52.20 52.20
6. BUFFINGTON, DYLAN KINSEY 37.580 29.00 29.00
7. CATES, JAGUAR MELSTONE 38.430 0.00 0.00
8. BUFFINGTON, TUCKER KINSEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 19.850 168.20 168.20
2. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 20.480 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 22.020 110.20 110.20
4. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 22.340 81.20 81.20
5. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 24.390 52.20 52.20
6. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 24.530 29.00 29.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 26.390 0.00 0.00
8. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 32.290 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 9.350 168.20 168.20
2. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 9.770 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 11.190 110.20 110.20
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 12.110 81.20 81.20
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 13.150 165.30 165.30
2. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 16.490 136.80 136.80
3. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 17.350 108.30 108.30
4. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 17.660 79.80 79.80
5. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 21.830 51.30 51.30
6. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 23.420 28.50 28.50
7. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 27.350 0.00 0.00
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, GUS JOLIET 23.340 168.20 168.20
2. BILLINGSLEY, BLAIRE GLASGOW 23.770 139.20 139.20
3. GOBBS, RYLEE GLENDIVE 27.580 110.20 110.20
4. VOHS, QUINCY DICKINSON 30.350 81.20 81.20
5. YOUNGQUIST, EMMA SIDNEY 39.020 52.20 52.20
6. KNIGHT, TIMBER WIBAUX 39.900 29.00 29.00
7. LANGAN, QUINCEY GLENDIVE 57.810 0.00 0.00
8. WITCHER, TINLEE MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 18.240 171.10 171.10
2. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 18.290 141.60 141.60
3. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 18.470 112.10 112.10
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 18.520 82.60 82.60
5. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 18.940 53.10 53.10
6. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 19.290 29.50 29.50
7. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 23.720 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 21.520 0.00 0.00
9. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 20.100 0.00 0.00
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 12.620 171.10 171.10
2. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 12.950 141.60 141.60
3. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 13.420 112.10 112.10
4. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 15.400 82.60 82.60
5. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 35.870 53.10 53.10
6. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
9. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 7.620 159.50 159.50
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 8.650 132.00 132.00
3. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 11.060 104.50 104.50
4. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 13.610 77.00 77.00
5. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 17.850 49.50 49.50
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 22.560 156.60 156.60
2. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 27.950 129.60 129.60
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 32.300 102.60 102.60
4. GOBBS, SHELBY GLENDIVE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, CHALEE MILES CITY 2.920 168.20 168.20
2. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 4.440 139.20 139.20
3. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. ELLINGSON, ROWAN SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. GILBERT, MOLLY BILLINGS 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOUGEN, KIERRA MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBBINS, JOSIE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 99.000 0.00 0.00
2. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEMPEWOLF, WILEY LINDSAY 9.520 165.30 165.30
2. BILLINGSLEY, BROOKE GLASGOW 23.950 136.80 136.80
3. GREBE, BRYCE MELSTONE 33.730 108.30 108.30
4. PARKER, ADDISON HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. ELLINGSON, DREW SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. GLADE, IRA MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. LARSON, GRADY SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWENSON, A J HUNTLEY 23.950 165.30 165.30
2. KNIGHT, TREY WIBAUX 33.730 136.80 136.80
3. PARKER, ASHLEY HUNTLEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
4. GLADE, QUANAH MILES CITY 99.000 0.00 0.00
5. LARSON, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURBIVILLE, COLTON RHAME 99.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGQUIST, GARRETT SIDNEY 99.000 0.00 0.00