Event Leaders Listing


JR - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRE'ZHON SPANG BUSBY 591.60
JR - Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER TURBIVILLE RHAME 2747.50
2. PACEN BULLER GLENDIVE 2648.60
3. CHARLIE CORNWELL GLASGOW 1487.90
4. JP CORNWELL GLASGOW 762.30
5. COOPER FISHER HAVRE 626.50
6. TRYAN KNIGHT WIBAUX 324.80
JR - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER TURBIVILLE RHAME 2817.60
2. CHARLIE CORNWELL GLASGOW 1913.80
3. BURKE NOWAK WORDEN 227.90
JR BOY BREAKWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER TURBIVILLE RHAME 2157.20
2. PACEN BULLER GLENDIVE 1858.50
3. COOPER FISHER HAVRE 1836.60
4. CHARLIE CORNWELL GLASGOW 1732.80
5. ROYCE SIEMSEN WORDEN 1678.20
6. TRYAN KNIGHT WIBAUX 1363.90
7. JP CORNWELL GLASGOW 1053.60
8. PISTOL GREBE MELSTONE 824.00
9. LOUIS SCHENK JOLIET 395.20
10. EASTON DIEGEL GLENDIVE 305.00
11. BRICE FLEMING WORDEN 183.50
12. BODIE RIEGER GLENDIVE 119.30
13. BURKE NOWAK WORDEN 88.80
14. BRODY GILBERT BILLIGS 88.10
JR BOY FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY GILBERT BILLIGS 2513.10
2. TRYAN KNIGHT WIBAUX 2455.80
3. COOPER FISHER HAVRE 2140.00
4. BURKE NOWAK WORDEN 1569.60
5. EASTON DIEGEL GLENDIVE 848.40
6. BODIE RIEGER GLENDIVE 430.40
7. LOUIS SCHENK JOLIET 416.70
8. TEAG RIEGER GLENDIVE 107.90
JR BOY GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PACEN BULLER GLENDIVE 3375.40
2. TUCKER TURBIVILLE RHAME 2438.00
3. LOUIS SCHENK JOLIET 2265.80
4. COOPER FISHER HAVRE 1660.20
5. BRODY GILBERT BILLIGS 1232.10
6. EASTON DIEGEL GLENDIVE 834.60
7. BODIE RIEGER GLENDIVE 722.50
8. TEAG RIEGER GLENDIVE 329.70
9. TRYAN KNIGHT WIBAUX 79.80
JR BOY STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRE'ZHON SPANG BUSBY 1049.80
JR GIRL POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACI BUFFINGTON KINSEY 2017.30
2. JANCI ROBBINS MELSTONE 1843.60
3. REAGYN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 1619.00
4. ASPEN SWENSON HUNTLEY 1547.60
5. LINDEN SCHENK JOLIET 1539.20
6. WILLOW VOHS DICKINSON 1431.70
7. BAILEY BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 1378.20
8. LEDDY LARSON SIDNEY 1182.50
9. TYLIE SIEMSEN WORDEN 905.50
10. LAUREN YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 774.20
11. KYLIE TOAVS SHEPHERD 721.30
12. MYLEE KOBALD SHEPHERD 385.70
13. CHARLOTTE HARPER SHEPHERD 241.00
14. LANDRY LARSON SIDNEY 226.80
15. SKYLAR LAWRENCE JORDAN 161.40
16. HATLEY WEEDING JORDAN 126.00
17. EMILY SONSALLA MARMARTH 99.80
18. ODESSA GLADE MILES CITY 60.30
19. KENDEL GOBBS GLENDIVE 59.40
20. MESA WEEDING JORDAN 57.60
21. EMMILEE QUINLAN FORSYTH 35.00
22. KATE OBRIGEWITCH WIBAUX 34.00
23. MAZIE BULLER GLENDIVE 33.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILLOW VOHS DICKINSON 2838.80
2. BAILEY BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 2210.20
3. LANDRY LARSON SIDNEY 1850.10
4. JANCI ROBBINS MELSTONE 1719.80
5. LINDEN SCHENK JOLIET 1060.10
6. KYLIE TOAVS SHEPHERD 979.05
7. ASPEN SWENSON HUNTLEY 955.03
8. LEDDY LARSON SIDNEY 933.00
9. MACI BUFFINGTON KINSEY 895.30
10. SKYLAR LAWRENCE JORDAN 825.60
11. TYLIE SIEMSEN WORDEN 608.33
12. MESA WEEDING JORDAN 413.70
13. REAGYN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 379.35
14. LAUREN YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 238.00
15. ODESSA GLADE MILES CITY 224.93
16. SAYLOR LANGAN GLENDIVE 165.60
17. CHARLOTTE HARPER SHEPHERD 158.40
18. KENDEL GOBBS GLENDIVE 148.85
19. RACHAEL MURNION JORDAN 126.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. ASPEN SWENSON HUNTLEY 2746.20
2. LINDEN SCHENK JOLIET 1573.00
3. TYLIE SIEMSEN WORDEN 1533.80
4. BAILEY BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 1415.60
5. WILLOW VOHS DICKINSON 1287.20
6. KYLIE TOAVS SHEPHERD 975.70
7. MESA WEEDING JORDAN 720.10
8. ODESSA GLADE MILES CITY 703.60
9. REAGYN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 638.30
10. MYLEE KOBALD SHEPHERD 603.20
11. MAZIE BULLER GLENDIVE 586.50
12. HATLEY WEEDING JORDAN 524.60
13. JANCI ROBBINS MELSTONE 465.60
14. EMMA YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 395.20
15. LAUREN YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 328.00
16. LEDDY LARSON SIDNEY 290.20
17. LANDRY LARSON SIDNEY 267.50
18. RACHAEL MURNION JORDAN 197.00
19. MACI BUFFINGTON KINSEY 171.20
20. EMMILEE QUINLAN FORSYTH 168.00
21. QUINCY VOHS DICKINSON 128.20
22. SAYLOR LANGAN GLENDIVE 60.30
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLIE SIEMSEN WORDEN 3378.40
2. LINDEN SCHENK JOLIET 2868.70
3. ASPEN SWENSON HUNTLEY 1858.00
4. REAGYN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 1665.60
5. WILLOW VOHS DICKINSON 1582.40
6. BAILEY BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 1042.10
7. SAYLOR LANGAN GLENDIVE 997.50
8. LANDRY LARSON SIDNEY 638.90
9. KYLIE TOAVS SHEPHERD 531.60
10. LAUREN YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 499.20
11. ODESSA GLADE MILES CITY 374.30
12. BRAELYN DIEGEL GLENDIVE 302.60
13. KENDEL GOBBS GLENDIVE 292.50
14. MYLEE KOBALD SHEPHERD 292.20
15. JANCI ROBBINS MELSTONE 162.80
16. MAZIE BULLER GLENDIVE 130.20
17. SKYLAR LAWRENCE JORDAN 36.00
18. MESA WEEDING JORDAN 36.00
19. MACI BUFFINGTON KINSEY 35.50
20. EMILY SONSALLA MARMARTH 35.50
JR TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLIE CORNWELL GLASGOW 1360.50
2. JP CORNWELL GLASGOW 1360.50
3. ASPEN SWENSON HUNTLEY 919.80
4. LOUIS SCHENK JOLIET 841.40
5. PACEN BULLER GLENDIVE 754.50
6. DRAW 2 FEET HEELER HANGEM HIGH 752.10
7. COOPER FISHER HAVRE 734.60
8. TRYAN KNIGHT WIBAUX 699.30
9. PISTOL GREBE MELSTONE 699.30
10. LANDRY LARSON SIDNEY 669.40
11. TUCKER TURBIVILLE RHAME 669.40
12. TYLIE SIEMSEN WORDEN 533.10
13. LINDEN SCHENK JOLIET 528.70
14. DRAW HEADER 2 NOTHINGBUTHORNS 449.50
15. DRAW HEADER 1 RODEO 417.10
16. DRAW 4 HEELER LEGUP 390.50
17. DRAW 2 HEELER ROPETWO 283.20
18. REAGYN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 171.10
19. DRAW 5 HEELER ON THE CORNER 168.20
20. BRICE FLEMING WORDEN 141.60
21. BAILEY BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 139.20
PW -BOY-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL GREBE MELSTONE 3790.80
2. ROYCE SIEMSEN WORDEN 3038.80
3. WYATT WEEDING JORDAN 1924.90
4. DYLAN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 1848.80
5. JAGUAR CATES MELSTONE 1220.50
6. CARTER HELM MILES CITY 821.10
7. CASH GREBE MELSTONE 546.90
8. RYDER ROSS JORDAN 511.00
9. COLE MURNION JORDAN 110.20
10. TANNEN TRAEGER BAINVILLE 29.00
PW-BOY-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL GREBE MELSTONE 2363.30
2. ROYCE SIEMSEN WORDEN 2333.40
3. DYLAN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 1620.00
4. JAGUAR CATES MELSTONE 1399.60
5. WYATT WEEDING JORDAN 1390.20
6. RYDER ROSS JORDAN 1281.20
7. CARTER HELM MILES CITY 1033.00
8. BRICE FLEMING WORDEN 945.00
9. CASH GREBE MELSTONE 725.10
10. COLTER KRUZICH SHEPHERD 460.10
11. COLE MURNION JORDAN 165.20
12. TANNEN TRAEGER BAINVILLE 59.00
PW-BOY-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROYCE SIEMSEN WORDEN 3821.80
2. PISTOL GREBE MELSTONE 2916.10
3. DYLAN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 1396.10
4. BRICE FLEMING WORDEN 1185.90
5. CARTER HELM MILES CITY 1054.80
6. WYATT WEEDING JORDAN 903.70
7. RYDER ROSS JORDAN 729.50
8. COLTER KRUZICH SHEPHERD 598.50
9. JAGUAR CATES MELSTONE 393.80
PW-BOY-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL GREBE MELSTONE 3673.00
2. ROYCE SIEMSEN WORDEN 2880.50
3. WYATT WEEDING JORDAN 1843.20
4. DYLAN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 1803.10
5. JAGUAR CATES MELSTONE 1090.50
6. CASH GREBE MELSTONE 697.70
7. CARTER HELM MILES CITY 610.90
8. COLE MURNION JORDAN 431.20
9. RYDER ROSS JORDAN 429.20
10. TANNEN TRAEGER BAINVILLE 81.70
PW-GIRL-BARREL RACE
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS HERNANDEZ JOLIET 3368.20
2. EMMA YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 2726.60
3. BLAIRE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 2425.20
4. QUINCY VOHS DICKINSON 2367.90
5. RYLEE GOBBS GLENDIVE 1191.90
6. QUINCEY LANGAN GLENDIVE 1132.50
7. TIMBER KNIGHT WIBAUX 376.70
8. TINLEE WITCHER MILES CITY 58.00
PW-GIRL-FLAG RACE
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUINCY VOHS DICKINSON 3079.30
2. EMMA YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 2343.00
3. GUS HERNANDEZ JOLIET 2150.80
4. BLAIRE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 2132.20
5. RYLEE GOBBS GLENDIVE 908.10
6. QUINCEY LANGAN GLENDIVE 860.70
7. TIMBER KNIGHT WIBAUX 810.70
8. TACEY TRAEGER BAINVILLE 110.70
9. ANNISTON SPONHEIM CARTWRIGHT 82.60
10. TINLEE WITCHER MILES CITY 29.00
PW-GIRL-GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUINCY VOHS DICKINSON 2917.50
2. GUS HERNANDEZ JOLIET 2815.70
3. EMMA YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 2243.90
4. QUINCEY LANGAN GLENDIVE 1841.10
5. BLAIRE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 1602.50
6. RYLEE GOBBS GLENDIVE 982.30
7. TIMBER KNIGHT WIBAUX 461.70
PW-GIRL-POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS HERNANDEZ JOLIET 3159.10
2. BLAIRE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 2376.50
3. QUINCY VOHS DICKINSON 2269.90
4. EMMA YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 1816.40
5. QUINCEY LANGAN GLENDIVE 1396.40
6. RYLEE GOBBS GLENDIVE 1132.80
7. TIMBER KNIGHT WIBAUX 788.10
8. TINLEE WITCHER MILES CITY 301.60
9. SAMANTHA REYNOLDS SHEPHERD 52.20
10. ANNISTON SPONHEIM CARTWRIGHT 29.50
SR - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE 2435.00
2. CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY 2413.20
3. BROOKE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 1781.70
4. KIERRA HOUGEN MELSTONE 1504.90
5. LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN 1447.50
6. MOLLY GILBERT BILLINGS 1099.40
7. SHELBY GOBBS GLENDIVE 1053.60
8. AISLINN HANDY CHINOOK 604.60
9. ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY 603.50
10. KYLA BURCHARD HAVRE 532.80
11. MARY GIBSON HAVRE 390.30
12. ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY 59.00
13. CASSIE GIBSON HAVRE 29.50
SR - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX 295.80
SR - CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX 1980.50
2. A J SWENSON HUNTLEY 1715.60
3. GRADY LARSON SIDNEY 1462.90
4. COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME 1270.00
5. GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY 1102.00
6. JACK CORNWELL GLASGOW 1090.00
7. BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE 1045.00
8. DREW ELLINGSON SIDNEY 1013.70
9. WILEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY 941.30
10. QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY 885.10
11. GARRETT YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 836.40
12. ZACKARY ZOOK BIG TIMBER 338.80
SR - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDISON PARKER HUNTLEY 2493.90
2. JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE 2300.40
3. CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY 1875.70
4. BROOKE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 1640.10
5. SHELBY GOBBS GLENDIVE 1529.50
6. KYLA BURCHARD HAVRE 1004.10
7. LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN 857.80
8. MARY GIBSON HAVRE 804.80
9. CASSIE GIBSON HAVRE 524.40
10. AISLINN HANDY CHINOOK 211.80
SR - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY 3100.20
2. BROOKE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 2185.30
3. MOLLY GILBERT BILLINGS 2164.50
4. SHELBY GOBBS GLENDIVE 1749.20
5. AISLINN HANDY CHINOOK 901.10
6. KYLA BURCHARD HAVRE 853.90
7. MARY GIBSON HAVRE 512.90
8. CASSIE GIBSON HAVRE 480.20
9. ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY 50.40
SR - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY 1046.90
2. TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX 124.80
SR -BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY 1373.80
2. MOLLY GILBERT BILLINGS 1316.00
3. JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE 1256.90
4. KIERRA HOUGEN MELSTONE 1186.30
5. ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY 1172.80
6. ADDISON PARKER HUNTLEY 1166.00
7. ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY 992.90
8. BROOKE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 951.60
9. LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN 749.00
10. KYLA BURCHARD HAVRE 688.30
11. MARY GIBSON HAVRE 540.60
12. CASSIE GIBSON HAVRE 53.10
SR-STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACK CORNWELL GLASGOW 1349.10
2. GRADY LARSON SIDNEY 1193.00
3. TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX 924.20
4. BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE 153.70
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEADE
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY 1830.70
2. GRADY LARSON SIDNEY 1808.50
3. BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE 1152.20
4. BROOKE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 1027.00
5. JACK CORNWELL GLASGOW 737.00
6. ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY 617.10
7. DREW ELLINGSON SIDNEY 556.20
8. ADDISON PARKER HUNTLEY 445.50
9. IRA GLADE MILES CITY 363.90
10. KYLA BURCHARD HAVRE 334.80
SR-TEAM ROPING-HEELE
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY 1685.20
2. TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX 1233.50
3. A J SWENSON HUNTLEY 1069.60
4. ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY 1040.70
5. CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY 671.30
6. HADLEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY 639.90
7. COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME 553.40
8. GARRETT YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 415.60
9. CASSIE GIBSON HAVRE 368.20
10. ZACKARY ZOOK BIG TIMBER 361.00
11. QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY 330.60
12. MARY GIBSON HAVRE 278.40