All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (Junior Gi)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILLOW VOHS DICKINSON 4163.60
2. ASPEN SWENSON HUNTLEY 4040.43
3. BAILEY BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 3701.00
4. LINDEN SCHENK JOLIET 3316.40
5. TYLIE SIEMSEN WORDEN 3075.73
6. REAGYN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 2422.90
7. JANCI ROBBINS MELSTONE 2232.20
8. LANDRY LARSON SIDNEY 2175.70
9. LAUREN YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 1288.20
10. MACI BUFFINGTON KINSEY 1197.95
11. LEDDY LARSON SIDNEY 1170.25
12. SKYLAR LAWRENCE JORDAN 1023.00
13. SAYLOR LANGAN GLENDIVE 773.80
14. KYLIE TOAVS SHEPHERD 752.80
15. ODESSA GLADE MILES CITY 642.53
16. MAZIE BULLER GLENDIVE 585.00
17. MESA WEEDING JORDAN 469.70
18. HATLEY WEEDING JORDAN 350.00
19. EMMILEE QUINLAN FORSYTH 203.00
20. BRAELYN DIEGEL GLENDIVE 200.60
21. RACHAEL MURNION JORDAN 161.50
22. EMILY SONSALLA MARMARTH 135.30
23. KENDEL GOBBS GLENDIVE 126.90
24. KATE OBRIGEWITCH WIBAUX 34.00
BOYS All Around (Junior Boy)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER TURBIVILLE RHAME 5461.10
2. PACEN BULLER GLENDIVE 4155.80
3. CHARLIE CORNWELL GLASGOW 2981.70
4. TRYAN KNIGHT WIBAUX 2725.90
5. COOPER FISHER HAVRE 2661.40
6. BRODY GILBERT BILLIGS 2248.60
7. LOUIS SCHENK JOLIET 1580.70
8. JP CORNWELL GLASGOW 1439.60
9. BRE'ZHON SPANG BUSBY 1197.70
10. EASTON DIEGEL GLENDIVE 963.00
11. BURKE NOWAK WORDEN 829.80
12. BODIE RIEGER GLENDIVE 723.90
13. DRAW 2 FEET HEELER HANGEM HIGH 472.70
14. DRAW HEADER 1 RODEO 305.00
15. DRAW 5 HEELER ON THE CORNER 168.20
16. TEAG RIEGER GLENDIVE 165.40
17. DRAW HEADER 2 NOTHINGBUTHORNS 136.80
BOYS All Around (PeeWee Boy)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL GREBE MELSTONE 6935.60
2. ROYCE SIEMSEN WORDEN 6710.70
3. DYLAN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 4035.60
4. CARTER HELM MILES CITY 2913.80
5. WYATT WEEDING JORDAN 2396.30
6. JAGUAR CATES MELSTONE 1585.90
7. RYDER ROSS JORDAN 1326.10
8. BRICE FLEMING WORDEN 1139.10
9. COLTER KRUZICH SHEPHERD 838.20
10. CASH GREBE MELSTONE 800.90
11. COLE MURNION JORDAN 327.60
12. TANNEN TRAEGER BAINVILLE 169.70
GIRLS All Around (Peewee Gir)
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUINCY VOHS DICKINSON 5300.80
2. GUS HERNANDEZ JOLIET 5284.50
3. EMMA YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 4770.80
4. BLAIRE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 4337.40
5. QUINCEY LANGAN GLENDIVE 3899.40
6. RYLEE GOBBS GLENDIVE 1698.70
7. TIMBER KNIGHT WIBAUX 1076.80
8. TINLEE WITCHER MILES CITY 388.60
9. ANNISTON SPONHEIM CARTWRIGHT 112.10
10. TACEY TRAEGER BAINVILLE 110.70
GIRLS All Around (Senior Gi)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY 4463.20
2. JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE 3644.30
3. BROOKE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 3092.20
4. MOLLY GILBERT BILLINGS 2811.90
5. MARY GIBSON HAVRE 2527.00
6. ADDISON PARKER HUNTLEY 2135.60
7. KIERRA HOUGEN MELSTONE 1756.60
8. ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY 1533.60
9. ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY 1472.70
10. CASSIE GIBSON HAVRE 1455.40
11. SHELBY GOBBS GLENDIVE 1371.70
12. AISLINN HANDY CHINOOK 929.60
13. LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN 749.90
BOYS All Around (Senior Boy)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX 2394.10
2. GRADY LARSON SIDNEY 2122.30
3. BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE 1593.20
4. A J SWENSON HUNTLEY 1469.50
5. GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY 1439.80
6. WILEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY 1411.90
7. QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY 1204.50
8. GARRETT YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 927.10
9. DREW ELLINGSON SIDNEY 890.30
10. COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME 824.80
11. JACK CORNWELL GLASGOW 714.20
12. HADLEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY 386.20
13. IRA GLADE MILES CITY 363.90