All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (Junior Gi)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ASPEN SWENSON HUNTLEY 8026.63
2. LINDEN SCHENK JOLIET 7569.65
3. WILLOW VOHS DICKINSON 7140.10
4. TYLIE SIEMSEN WORDEN 6959.13
5. BAILEY BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 6185.30
6. REAGYN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 4473.35
7. JANCI ROBBINS MELSTONE 4191.75
8. LANDRY LARSON SIDNEY 3652.65
9. KYLIE TOAVS SHEPHERD 3207.65
10. MACI BUFFINGTON KINSEY 3119.25
11. LEDDY LARSON SIDNEY 2405.65
12. LAUREN YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 1839.40
13. ODESSA GLADE MILES CITY 1363.13
14. MYLEE KOBALD SHEPHERD 1281.10
15. MESA WEEDING JORDAN 1227.40
16. SAYLOR LANGAN GLENDIVE 1223.40
17. SKYLAR LAWRENCE JORDAN 1023.00
18. MAZIE BULLER GLENDIVE 749.70
19. HATLEY WEEDING JORDAN 650.60
20. KENDEL GOBBS GLENDIVE 500.75
21. CHARLOTTE HARPER SHEPHERD 399.40
22. DRAW 4 HEELER LEGUP 390.50
23. RACHAEL MURNION JORDAN 323.00
24. BRAELYN DIEGEL GLENDIVE 302.60
25. EMMILEE QUINLAN FORSYTH 203.00
26. EMILY SONSALLA MARMARTH 135.30
27. KATE OBRIGEWITCH WIBAUX 34.00
BOYS All Around (Junior Boy)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER TURBIVILLE RHAME 10829.70
2. PACEN BULLER GLENDIVE 8637.00
3. COOPER FISHER HAVRE 6997.90
4. CHARLIE CORNWELL GLASGOW 6495.00
5. TRYAN KNIGHT WIBAUX 4923.60
6. LOUIS SCHENK JOLIET 3919.10
7. BRODY GILBERT BILLIGS 3833.30
8. JP CORNWELL GLASGOW 3176.40
9. EASTON DIEGEL GLENDIVE 1988.00
10. BURKE NOWAK WORDEN 1886.30
11. BRE'ZHON SPANG BUSBY 1641.40
12. BODIE RIEGER GLENDIVE 1272.20
13. DRAW 2 FEET HEELER HANGEM HIGH 752.10
14. ZACKARY ZOOK BIG TIMBER 699.80
15. DRAW HEADER 2 NOTHINGBUTHORNS 449.50
16. TEAG RIEGER GLENDIVE 437.60
17. DRAW HEADER 1 RODEO 417.10
18. DRAW 2 HEELER ROPETWO 283.20
19. DRAW 5 HEELER ON THE CORNER 168.20
BOYS All Around (PeeWee Boy)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL GREBE MELSTONE 14266.50
2. ROYCE SIEMSEN WORDEN 13752.70
3. DYLAN BUFFINGTON KINSEY 6668.00
4. WYATT WEEDING JORDAN 6062.00
5. JAGUAR CATES MELSTONE 4104.40
6. CARTER HELM MILES CITY 3519.80
7. RYDER ROSS JORDAN 2950.90
8. BRICE FLEMING WORDEN 2456.00
9. CASH GREBE MELSTONE 1969.70
10. COLTER KRUZICH SHEPHERD 1058.60
11. COLE MURNION JORDAN 706.60
12. TANNEN TRAEGER BAINVILLE 169.70
GIRLS All Around (Peewee Gir)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS HERNANDEZ JOLIET 11493.80
2. QUINCY VOHS DICKINSON 10762.80
3. EMMA YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 9525.10
4. BLAIRE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 8536.40
5. QUINCEY LANGAN GLENDIVE 5230.70
6. RYLEE GOBBS GLENDIVE 4215.10
7. TIMBER KNIGHT WIBAUX 2437.20
8. TINLEE WITCHER MILES CITY 388.60
9. ANNISTON SPONHEIM CARTWRIGHT 112.10
10. TACEY TRAEGER BAINVILLE 110.70
11. SAMANTHA REYNOLDS SHEPHERD 52.20
GIRLS All Around (Senior Gi)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY 9434.20
2. BROOKE BILLINGSLEY GLASGOW 7585.70
3. JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE 5992.30
4. MOLLY GILBERT BILLINGS 4579.90
5. SHELBY GOBBS GLENDIVE 4332.30
6. ADDISON PARKER HUNTLEY 4105.40
7. KYLA BURCHARD HAVRE 3413.90
8. LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN 3054.30
9. KIERRA HOUGEN MELSTONE 2691.20
10. MARY GIBSON HAVRE 2527.00
11. ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY 2322.90
12. ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY 2213.50
13. AISLINN HANDY CHINOOK 1717.50
14. CASSIE GIBSON HAVRE 1455.40
BOYS All Around (Senior Boy)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX 4558.80
2. GRADY LARSON SIDNEY 4464.40
3. JACK CORNWELL GLASGOW 3176.10
4. GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY 2787.20
5. A J SWENSON HUNTLEY 2785.20
6. WILEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY 2772.00
7. BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE 2350.90
8. QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY 2262.60
9. COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME 1823.40
10. DREW ELLINGSON SIDNEY 1569.90
11. GARRETT YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY 1252.00
12. HADLEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY 639.90
13. IRA GLADE MILES CITY 363.90