Scores Listing for Charlotte Sun 2021(Nashville)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNES, KAYLEE , 14.533 10.00 10.00
2. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 14.680 9.00 9.00
3. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON BELLEVILLE, MI 14.770 8.00 8.00
4. BELKINS, MILEY , 14.847 7.00 7.00
5. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 14.857 6.00 6.00
6. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 14.859 5.00 5.00
7. ROYSTON, SAGE CHARLOTTE, MI 14.894 4.00 4.00
8. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 14.986 3.00 3.00
9. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 15.036 2.00 2.00
10. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 15.191 1.00 1.00
11. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 15.202 0.00 0.00
12. SMELTZER, KENDAHL SAINT JOHNS, MI 15.202 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, JORDYN FREELAND, MI 15.458 0.00 0.00
14. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 15.640 0.00 0.00
15. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 15.717 0.00 0.00
16. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 15.721 0.00 0.00
17. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 15.808 0.00 0.00
18. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 15.820 0.00 0.00
19. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 15.953 0.00 0.00
20. ATWELL, JEWELL EAGLE, MI 16.727 0.00 0.00
21. KRAUSE, KENNEDY DEFORD, MI 17.857 0.00 0.00
22. ALLEN, RILEY SHERIDAN, MI 18.064 0.00 0.00
23. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 18.539 0.00 0.00
24. TERRYN, CASEY REED CITY, MI 19.390 0.00 0.00
25. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 19.930 0.00 0.00
26. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 20.347 0.00 0.00
27. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 21.153 0.00 0.00
28. ROY, AUTUMN MIDLAND, MI 22.361 0.00 0.00
29. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 22.418 0.00 0.00
30. LUTKE-JUDAH, AMORIN MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BRUMLEY, NADIA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRIGHTON, EMMA ONSTED, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 3.300 10.00 10.00
2. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 3.630 9.00 9.00
3. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 4.960 8.00 8.00
4. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 5.020 7.00 7.00
5. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 5.290 6.00 6.00
6. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LUTKE-JUDAH, AMORIN MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROY, AUTUMN MIDLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 15.770 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 8.620 10.00 10.00
2. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 9.770 9.00 9.00
3. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 10.920 8.00 8.00
4. ROYSTON, SAGE CHARLOTTE, MI 11.920 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 13.090 6.00 6.00
6. EDWARDS, JORDYN FREELAND, MI 13.390 5.00 5.00
7. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 14.030 4.00 4.00
8. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 14.310 3.00 3.00
9. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 14.930 2.00 2.00
10. SMELTZER, KENDAHL SAINT JOHNS, MI 15.110 1.00 1.00
11. ROY, AUTUMN MIDLAND, MI 15.600 0.00 0.00
12. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 16.500 0.00 0.00
13. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 18.470 0.00 0.00
14. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 18.930 0.00 0.00
15. ALLEN, RILEY SHERIDAN, MI 19.870 0.00 0.00
16. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 21.840 0.00 0.00
17. ATWELL, JEWELL EAGLE, MI 32.860 0.00 0.00
18. BRUMLEY, NADIA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LUTKE-JUDAH, AMORIN MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRIGHTON, EMMA ONSTED, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 14.770 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, TAYLOR FREMONT, MI 15.462 9.00 9.00
3. RYAN, HAILEY STANTON, MI 15.717 8.00 8.00
4. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 20.311 7.00 7.00
5. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 20.491 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 32.822 5.00 5.00
7. BRIGHTON, AVA ONSTED, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUMBREZER, WYATT FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JUDAH, ROSCOE MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 14.950 10.00 10.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 19.450 9.00 9.00
3. LUMBREZER, WYATT FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JUDAH, ROSCOE MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, KYLE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 8.470 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, KYLE WHITE CLOUD, MI 25.580 9.00 9.00
3. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JUDAH, ROSCOE MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LUMBREZER, WYATT FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 5.000 10.00 10.00
2. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RYAN, HAILEY STANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 11.460 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 14.620 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, TAYLOR FREMONT, MI 14.900 8.00 8.00
4. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 26.710 7.00 7.00
5. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 27.900 6.00 6.00
6. RYAN, HAILEY STANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRIGHTON, AVA ONSTED, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TAYLOR FREMONT, MI 23.481 10.00 10.00
2. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 25.287 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 25.865 8.00 8.00
4. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 26.361 7.00 7.00
5. RYAN, HAILEY STANTON, MI 26.993 6.00 6.00
6. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 31.253 5.00 5.00
7. BRIGHTON, AVA ONSTED, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUMBREZER, WYATT FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, TAYLOR FREMONT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LUMBREZER, WYATT FAYETTE, OH 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, KYLE WHITE CLOUD, MI 57.0 9.00 9.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 21.595 10.00 10.00
2. SMELTZER, KENDAHL SAINT JOHNS, MI 21.725 9.00 9.00
3. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 21.736 8.00 8.00
4. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 22.015 7.00 7.00
5. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 22.414 6.00 6.00
6. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 22.810 5.00 5.00
7. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 23.709 4.00 4.00
8. ROYSTON, SAGE CHARLOTTE, MI 23.780 3.00 3.00
9. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 24.200 2.00 2.00
10. ATWELL, JEWELL EAGLE, MI 24.294 1.00 1.00
11. ROY, AUTUMN MIDLAND, MI 25.413 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, RILEY SHERIDAN, MI 26.160 0.00 0.00
13. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 26.245 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 26.944 0.00 0.00
15. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 27.238 0.00 0.00
16. KRAUSE, KENNEDY DEFORD, MI 28.247 0.00 0.00
17. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 28.651 0.00 0.00
18. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 30.486 0.00 0.00
19. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 31.512 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, JORDYN FREELAND, MI 34.684 0.00 0.00
21. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 35.367 0.00 0.00
22. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRIGHTON, EMMA ONSTED, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CARNES, KAYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LUTKE-JUDAH, AMORIN MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BRUMLEY, NADIA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH JOHANNESBURG, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WYLIE, HUNTER ST. JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 15.340 10.00 10.00
2. HEELER 2, DRAW , 15.340 10.00 10.00
3. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 18.220 9.00 9.00
4. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 18.220 9.00 9.00
5. WYLIE, HUNTER ST. JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOOTON, CORY MARSHALL, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EDWARDS, TANNER FREELAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROYSTON, SAGE CHARLOTTE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GUOAN, JACKSON TAWAS CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH JOHANNESBURG, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEELER 3, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00