Scores Listing for Nashville Fall Sun(Nashville)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROYSTON, SAGE CHARLOTTE, MI 17.240 10.00 10.00
2. COWELS, CARLY , 17.265 9.00 9.00
3. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 17.290 8.00 8.00
4. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 17.557 7.00 7.00
5. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 17.634 6.00 6.00
6. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON BELLEVILLE, MI 17.911 5.00 5.00
7. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 17.919 4.00 4.00
8. CARNES, KAYLEE , 17.956 3.00 3.00
9. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 17.973 2.00 2.00
10. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 17.997 1.00 1.00
11. SMELTZER, KENDAHL SAINT JOHNS, MI 18.381 0.00 0.00
12. EISENGA, ALAINA TUSTIN, MI 18.391 0.00 0.00
13. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 18.437 0.00 0.00
14. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 18.607 0.00 0.00
15. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 18.721 0.00 0.00
16. ATWELL, JEWELL EAGLE, MI 18.828 0.00 0.00
17. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 18.933 0.00 0.00
18. KRAUSE, KENNEDY DEFORD, MI 19.074 0.00 0.00
19. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 19.227 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 19.325 0.00 0.00
21. GIDDINGS, JOSLYN MUSKEGON, MI 19.434 0.00 0.00
22. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 19.440 0.00 0.00
23. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 19.515 0.00 0.00
24. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 19.641 0.00 0.00
25. COWELS, KRISTA , 19.700 0.00 0.00
26. ROY, AUTUMN MIDLAND, MI 19.946 0.00 0.00
27. ALLEN, RILEY SHERIDAN, MI 20.078 0.00 0.00
28. HILDEBRAND, KATIE NUNICA, MI 20.157 0.00 0.00
29. BRIGHTON, EMMA ONSTED, MI 20.632 0.00 0.00
30. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 22.524 0.00 0.00
31. LUTKE, AMORIN MANTON, MI 23.312 0.00 0.00
32. EDWARDS, JORDYN FREELAND, MI 23.462 0.00 0.00
33. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 25.489 0.00 0.00
34. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 27.761 0.00 0.00
35. YOUNGS, SKYLAR MARION, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COWELS, CARLY , 3.700 10.00 10.00
2. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 4.300 9.00 9.00
3. LUTKE, AMORIN MANTON, MI 6.860 8.00 8.00
4. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 6.970 7.00 7.00
5. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HILDEBRAND, KATIE NUNICA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNGS, SKYLAR MARION, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COWELS, KRISTA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROY, AUTUMN MIDLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. EDWARDS, TANNER FREELAND, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 26.940 10.00 10.00
2. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, TANNER FREELAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 9.740 10.00 10.00
2. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 9.890 9.00 9.00
3. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 10.150 8.00 8.00
4. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 11.750 7.00 7.00
5. EISENGA, ALAINA TUSTIN, MI 12.170 6.00 6.00
6. LUTKE, AMORIN MANTON, MI 12.900 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 13.080 4.00 4.00
8. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 13.510 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, JORDYN FREELAND, MI 13.650 2.00 2.00
10. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 14.390 1.00 1.00
11. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 14.900 0.00 0.00
12. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 15.130 0.00 0.00
13. SMELTZER, KENDAHL SAINT JOHNS, MI 15.650 0.00 0.00
14. HILDEBRAND, KATIE NUNICA, MI 16.050 0.00 0.00
15. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 17.510 0.00 0.00
16. COWELS, CARLY , 17.810 0.00 0.00
17. ROYSTON, SAGE CHARLOTTE, MI 21.000 0.00 0.00
18. COWELS, KRISTA , 21.030 0.00 0.00
19. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 21.630 0.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, RILEY SHERIDAN, MI 24.380 0.00 0.00
21. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. YOUNGS, SKYLAR MARION, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRIGHTON, EMMA ONSTED, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROY, AUTUMN MIDLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RYAN, HAILEY STANTON, MI 17.626 10.00 10.00
2. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 18.583 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, TAYLOR FREMONT, MI 19.025 8.00 8.00
4. BRIGHTON, AVA ONSTED, MI 20.494 7.00 7.00
5. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 22.762 6.00 6.00
6. CAMPER, CASSIDY GENOA, OH 23.529 5.00 5.00
7. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 23.988 4.00 4.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. JUDAH, DAVID MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 14.920 10.00 10.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 17.190 9.00 9.00
3. JUDAH, DAVID MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, KYLE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 10.080 10.00 10.00
2. JUDAH, DAVID MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 4.220 10.00 10.00
2. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CAMPER, CASSIDY GENOA, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TAYLOR FREMONT, MI 13.500 10.00 10.00
2. CAMPER, CASSIDY GENOA, OH 15.370 9.00 9.00
3. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 15.700 8.00 8.00
4. BRIGHTON, AVA ONSTED, MI 17.870 7.00 7.00
5. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RYAN, HAILEY STANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 22.904 10.00 10.00
2. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 24.626 9.00 9.00
3. RYAN, HAILEY STANTON, MI 28.308 8.00 8.00
4. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 31.526 7.00 7.00
5. BRIGHTON, AVA ONSTED, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, TAYLOR FREMONT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEADER, DRAW JH , 16.020 10.00 10.00
2. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 16.020 10.00 10.00
3. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 27.640 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, TAYLOR FREMONT, MI 27.640 9.00 9.00
5. JUDAH, DAVID MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JUDAH, LILAH MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CASEY, KYANNE HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, KYLE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 22.723 10.00 10.00
2. LUTKE, AMORIN MANTON, MI 22.985 9.00 9.00
3. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 23.322 8.00 8.00
4. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 23.835 7.00 7.00
5. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 23.882 6.00 6.00
6. ROYSTON, SAGE CHARLOTTE, MI 24.190 5.00 5.00
7. ATWELL, JEWELL EAGLE, MI 24.432 4.00 4.00
8. SMELTZER, KENDAHL SAINT JOHNS, MI 24.593 3.00 3.00
9. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 24.756 2.00 2.00
10. KRAUSE, KENNEDY DEFORD, MI 25.231 1.00 1.00
11. BRIGHTON, EMMA ONSTED, MI 25.277 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JORDYN FREELAND, MI 25.458 0.00 0.00
13. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 25.674 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 25.784 0.00 0.00
15. HILDEBRAND, KATIE NUNICA, MI 25.850 0.00 0.00
16. GIDDINGS, JOSLYN MUSKEGON, MI 26.901 0.00 0.00
17. ROY, AUTUMN MIDLAND, MI 27.059 0.00 0.00
18. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 27.880 0.00 0.00
19. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 28.517 0.00 0.00
20. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 28.578 0.00 0.00
21. CARNES, KAYLEE , 28.591 0.00 0.00
22. COWELS, CARLY , 28.706 0.00 0.00
23. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 29.098 0.00 0.00
24. EISENGA, ALAINA TUSTIN, MI 30.877 0.00 0.00
25. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 31.430 0.00 0.00
26. COWELS, KRISTA , 31.848 0.00 0.00
27. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 33.003 0.00 0.00
28. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 34.392 0.00 0.00
29. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 45.003 0.00 0.00
30. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ALLEN, RILEY SHERIDAN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. YOUNGS, SKYLAR MARION, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH JOHANNESBURG, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 10.120 10.00 10.00
2. EDWARDS, TANNER FREELAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WYLIE, HUNTER ST. JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROYSTON, SAGE CHARLOTTE, MI 18.760 10.00 10.00
2. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 18.760 10.00 10.00
3. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COWELS, KRISTA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GUOAN, JACKSON TAWAS CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COWELS, CARLY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH JOHANNESBURG, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WYLIE, HUNTER ST. JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BOOTON, CORY MARSHALL, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EDWARDS, TANNER FREELAND, MI 110.000 0.00 0.00