Scores Listing for Rosebud Ranch Sunday(Nashville Mi)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 63.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 13.415 10.00 10.00
2. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 13.465 9.00 9.00
3. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 13.525 8.00 8.00
4. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 13.571 7.00 7.00
5. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 13.624 6.00 6.00
6. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 13.718 5.00 5.00
7. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 13.871 4.00 4.00
8. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 14.177 3.00 3.00
9. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 14.180 2.00 2.00
10. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 14.400 1.00 1.00
11. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 14.419 0.00 0.00
12. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 14.426 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 14.502 0.00 0.00
14. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 14.509 0.00 0.00
15. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 14.534 0.00 0.00
16. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 14.684 0.00 0.00
17. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 14.766 0.00 0.00
18. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 14.776 0.00 0.00
19. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 14.834 0.00 0.00
20. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 15.019 0.00 0.00
21. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 15.130 0.00 0.00
22. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 15.320 0.00 0.00
23. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 15.346 0.00 0.00
24. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 15.517 0.00 0.00
25. SANCHEZ, JESSLYN , 15.618 0.00 0.00
26. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 15.761 0.00 0.00
27. MILLHISTER, TAYRAN BEAVERTON, MI 15.850 0.00 0.00
28. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 15.985 0.00 0.00
29. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 16.870 0.00 0.00
30. BRIGHTON, EMMA , 18.133 0.00 0.00
31. ROYSTON, SAGE , 18.285 0.00 0.00
32. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 19.420 0.00 0.00
33. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 19.425 0.00 0.00
34. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 19.552 0.00 0.00
35. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 19.757 0.00 0.00
36. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 20.098 0.00 0.00
37. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 20.643 0.00 0.00
38. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 24.409 0.00 0.00
39. SMELTZER, KENDAHL ST JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON BELLEVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KOZMA, MEREDITH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 4.000 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 4.770 9.00 9.00
3. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 5.770 8.00 8.00
4. HIEBERT, JESSICA HIGHLAND, MI 14.580 7.00 7.00
5. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NELSON, LANE MILLINGTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. TAGHON, TREVOR , 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SLIEFF, TUFF SWARTZ CREEK, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JESSUP, IVAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WENTWORTH, PRESTON HOLTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. READ, BRONC , 18.500 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAWKINS, JAYDEN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 10.470 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 10.670 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 11.190 8.00 8.00
4. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 11.850 7.00 7.00
5. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 12.210 6.00 6.00
6. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 12.620 5.00 5.00
7. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 13.520 4.00 4.00
8. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 13.790 3.00 3.00
9. TOMASEK, MADILYNN BLISSFIELD, MI 13.900 2.00 2.00
10. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 14.330 1.00 1.00
11. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 14.360 0.00 0.00
12. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 15.300 0.00 0.00
13. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 16.350 0.00 0.00
14. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 17.110 0.00 0.00
15. ROYSTON, SAGE , 18.040 0.00 0.00
16. SMELTZER, KENDAHL ST JOHNS, MI 18.180 0.00 0.00
17. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 18.190 0.00 0.00
18. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 18.540 0.00 0.00
19. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 19.800 0.00 0.00
20. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 20.230 0.00 0.00
21. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 21.200 0.00 0.00
22. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 14.060 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 14.329 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 14.636 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 15.144 7.00 7.00
5. BRIGHTON, AVA , 15.426 6.00 6.00
6. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 15.438 5.00 5.00
7. GINTACK, LILI , 16.984 4.00 4.00
8. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 19.460 3.00 3.00
9. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GIDDING, JOSLYN MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 6.010 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 11.650 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 15.800 9.00 9.00
3. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 17.860 8.00 8.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 18.240 7.00 7.00
5. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 3.760 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 9.570 9.00 9.00
3. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 14.700 8.00 8.00
4. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 12.930 10.00 10.00
2. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 12.840 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 13.270 9.00 9.00
3. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 13.570 8.00 8.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 16.250 7.00 7.00
5. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 19.830 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 20.500 5.00 5.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 23.400 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 24.528 9.00 9.00
3. BRIGHTON, AVA , 24.652 8.00 8.00
4. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 29.219 7.00 7.00
5. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 31.164 6.00 6.00
6. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 33.718 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GINTACK, LILI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GIDDING, JOSLYN MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 16.270 10.00 10.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 16.270 10.00 10.00
3. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 19.170 9.00 9.00
4. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 19.170 9.00 9.00
5. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 14.490 0.00 0.00
2. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW , 14.490 0.00 0.00
3. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 19.060 10.00 10.00
4. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 19.060 10.00 10.00
5. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 20.866 10.00 10.00
2. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 20.984 9.00 9.00
3. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 20.988 8.00 8.00
4. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 21.361 7.00 7.00
5. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 21.452 6.00 6.00
6. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 21.654 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 21.796 4.00 4.00
8. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 21.881 3.00 3.00
9. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 21.902 2.00 2.00
10. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 22.129 1.00 1.00
11. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 22.388 0.00 0.00
12. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 22.502 0.00 0.00
13. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 22.502 0.00 0.00
14. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 22.619 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 23.091 0.00 0.00
16. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 23.967 0.00 0.00
17. SANCHEZ, JESSLYN , 24.366 0.00 0.00
18. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 24.550 0.00 0.00
19. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 25.669 0.00 0.00
20. MILLHISTER, TAYRAN BEAVERTON, MI 25.917 0.00 0.00
21. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 26.152 0.00 0.00
22. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 26.999 0.00 0.00
23. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 28.483 0.00 0.00
24. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 29.529 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 30.006 0.00 0.00
26. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 30.673 0.00 0.00
27. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 31.393 0.00 0.00
28. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 31.404 0.00 0.00
29. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 31.550 0.00 0.00
30. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 37.545 0.00 0.00
31. HIEBERT, JESSICA HIGHLAND, MI 38.923 0.00 0.00
32. BRIGHTON, EMMA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SMELTZER, KENDAHL ST JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ROYSTON, SAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KOZMA, MEREDITH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PETERS, NOAH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. READ, BRONC , 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERS, NOAH , 9.150 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 10.530 9.00 9.00
3. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 16.340 10.00 10.00
2. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 16.340 10.00 10.00
3. PETERS, NOAH , 19.490 9.00 9.00
4. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 19.490 9.00 9.00
5. HAWKINS, JAYDEN GOSHEN, IN 33.660 8.00 8.00
6. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 33.660 8.00 8.00
7. READ, BRONC , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WYLIE, HUNTER SAINT JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOOTON, CORY MARSHALL, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00