Scores Listing for Rosebud Ranch Sat(Nashville Mi)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 60.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 13.433 10.00 10.00
2. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 13.677 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 13.850 8.00 8.00
4. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 13.862 7.00 7.00
5. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 13.981 6.00 6.00
6. ROYSTON, SAGE , 14.051 5.00 5.00
7. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 14.230 4.00 4.00
8. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 14.300 3.00 3.00
9. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 14.384 2.00 2.00
10. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 14.460 1.00 1.00
11. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 14.469 0.00 0.00
12. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 14.481 0.00 0.00
13. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 14.596 0.00 0.00
14. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 14.612 0.00 0.00
15. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 14.671 0.00 0.00
16. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 14.688 0.00 0.00
17. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 14.777 0.00 0.00
18. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 14.801 0.00 0.00
19. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 14.829 0.00 0.00
20. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 14.899 0.00 0.00
21. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 14.904 0.00 0.00
22. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 14.917 0.00 0.00
23. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 14.927 0.00 0.00
24. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 15.020 0.00 0.00
25. SANCHEZ, JESSLYN , 15.045 0.00 0.00
26. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 15.080 0.00 0.00
27. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 15.095 0.00 0.00
28. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 15.467 0.00 0.00
29. MILLHISTER, TAYRAN BEAVERTON, MI 15.935 0.00 0.00
30. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 16.056 0.00 0.00
31. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 16.303 0.00 0.00
32. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 16.840 0.00 0.00
33. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON BELLEVILLE, MI 18.639 0.00 0.00
34. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 18.846 0.00 0.00
35. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 18.929 0.00 0.00
36. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 18.990 0.00 0.00
37. SMELTZER, KENDAHL ST JOHNS, MI 19.288 0.00 0.00
38. BRIGHTON, EMMA , 19.669 0.00 0.00
39. DEMENOV, SHELBY CARSON CITY, MI 19.706 0.00 0.00
40. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 24.077 0.00 0.00
41. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 30.875 0.00 0.00
42. KOZMA, MEREDITH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 4.330 10.00 10.00
2. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 16.710 9.00 9.00
3. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HIEBERT, JESSICA HIGHLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WENTWORTH, PRESTON HOLTON, MI 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. NELSON, LANE MILLINGTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JESSUP, IVAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SLIEFF, TUFF SWARTZ CREEK, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. TAGHON, TREVOR , 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWKINS, JAYDEN GOSHEN, IN 14.510 10.00 10.00
2. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 18.380 9.00 9.00
3. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 20.990 8.00 8.00
4. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 24.070 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 28.910 6.00 6.00
6. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. READ, BRONC , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 11.400 10.00 10.00
2. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 11.630 9.00 9.00
3. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 12.030 8.00 8.00
4. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 13.270 7.00 7.00
5. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 13.370 6.00 6.00
6. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 13.450 5.00 5.00
7. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 13.700 4.00 4.00
8. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 14.150 3.00 3.00
9. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 14.520 2.00 2.00
10. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 15.040 1.00 1.00
11. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 15.370 0.00 0.00
12. SMELTZER, KENDAHL ST JOHNS, MI 15.840 0.00 0.00
13. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 15.890 0.00 0.00
14. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 16.670 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 16.910 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 16.960 0.00 0.00
17. ROYSTON, SAGE , 17.010 0.00 0.00
18. TOMASEK, MADILYNN BLISSFIELD, MI 17.970 0.00 0.00
19. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 20.160 0.00 0.00
20. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 27.830 0.00 0.00
21. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 29.980 0.00 0.00
22. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 14.050 10.00 10.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 14.078 9.00 9.00
3. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 14.746 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 15.519 7.00 7.00
5. GIDDING, JOSLYN MUSKEGON, MI 16.307 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 16.668 5.00 5.00
7. GINTACK, LILI , 17.041 4.00 4.00
8. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 17.451 3.00 3.00
9. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 19.347 2.00 2.00
10. BRIGHTON, AVA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 3.510 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 10.240 10.00 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 12.560 9.00 9.00
3. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 14.110 8.00 8.00
4. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 17.690 7.00 7.00
5. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 6.670 10.00 10.00
2. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 16.600 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 25.840 8.00 8.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 13.150 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 14.980 9.00 9.00
3. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 14.190 10.00 10.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 14.530 9.00 9.00
3. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 16.110 8.00 8.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 17.300 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 29.010 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 21.102 10.00 10.00
2. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 22.888 9.00 9.00
3. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 24.814 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 25.565 7.00 7.00
5. GIDDING, JOSLYN MUSKEGON, MI 25.886 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 26.915 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 29.981 4.00 4.00
8. BRIGHTON, AVA , 44.060 3.00 3.00
9. GINTACK, LILI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 10.330 10.00 10.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 10.330 10.00 10.00
3. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 32.190 9.00 9.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 32.190 9.00 9.00
5. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 20.919 10.00 10.00
2. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 21.030 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 21.201 8.00 8.00
4. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 21.425 7.00 7.00
5. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 21.540 6.00 6.00
6. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 21.933 5.00 5.00
7. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 21.977 4.00 4.00
8. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 22.073 3.00 3.00
9. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 22.084 2.00 2.00
10. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 22.175 1.00 1.00
11. ROYSTON, SAGE , 22.247 0.00 0.00
12. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 22.406 0.00 0.00
13. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 22.502 0.00 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 22.595 0.00 0.00
15. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 22.897 0.00 0.00
16. HIEBERT, JESSICA HIGHLAND, MI 22.975 0.00 0.00
17. SMELTZER, KENDAHL ST JOHNS, MI 23.536 0.00 0.00
18. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 23.675 0.00 0.00
19. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 23.780 0.00 0.00
20. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 24.062 0.00 0.00
21. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 24.814 0.00 0.00
22. DEMENOV, SHELBY CARSON CITY, MI 24.866 0.00 0.00
23. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 24.878 0.00 0.00
24. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 25.534 0.00 0.00
25. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 25.657 0.00 0.00
26. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 25.832 0.00 0.00
27. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 26.235 0.00 0.00
28. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 27.129 0.00 0.00
29. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 27.182 0.00 0.00
30. MILLHISTER, TAYRAN BEAVERTON, MI 27.493 0.00 0.00
31. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 29.564 0.00 0.00
32. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 30.279 0.00 0.00
33. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 31.959 0.00 0.00
34. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 32.714 0.00 0.00
35. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 34.968 0.00 0.00
36. KOZMA, MEREDITH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BRIGHTON, EMMA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SANCHEZ, JESSLYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. PETERS, NOAH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. READ, BRONC , 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERS, NOAH , 14.530 10.00 10.00
2. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. READ, BRONC , 14.250 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 14.250 10.00 10.00
3. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PETERS, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WYLIE, HUNTER SAINT JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAWKINS, JAYDEN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOOTON, CORY MARSHALL, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00