Scores Listing for Nashville Oct Sunday(Nashville)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON BELLEVILLE, MI 16.596 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 16.601 9.00 9.00
3. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 16.672 8.00 8.00
4. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 16.893 7.00 7.00
5. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 17.135 6.00 6.00
6. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 17.696 5.00 5.00
7. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 17.703 4.00 4.00
8. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 17.755 3.00 3.00
9. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 17.782 2.00 2.00
10. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 17.874 1.00 1.00
11. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 17.945 0.00 0.00
12. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 18.180 0.00 0.00
13. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 18.440 0.00 0.00
14. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 18.454 0.00 0.00
15. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 18.529 0.00 0.00
16. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 18.533 0.00 0.00
17. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 18.565 0.00 0.00
18. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 18.704 0.00 0.00
19. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 18.753 0.00 0.00
20. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 19.180 0.00 0.00
21. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 19.513 0.00 0.00
22. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 19.647 0.00 0.00
23. BRIGHTON, EMMA , 22.075 0.00 0.00
24. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 22.734 0.00 0.00
25. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 24.155 0.00 0.00
26. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 39.494 0.00 0.00
27. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROMMELL, NOELLE FRANKFORT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 11.590 10.00 10.00
2. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HIEBERT, JESSICA HIGHLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JESSUP, IVAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SLIEFF, TUFF SWARTZ CREEK, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. NELSON, LANE MILLINGTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HAWKINS, JAYDEN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PETERS, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 9.540 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 11.490 9.00 9.00
3. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 11.500 8.00 8.00
4. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 11.550 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 11.790 6.00 6.00
6. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 12.320 5.00 5.00
7. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 12.400 4.00 4.00
8. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 12.870 3.00 3.00
9. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 13.380 2.00 2.00
10. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 13.570 1.00 1.00
11. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 14.120 0.00 0.00
12. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 14.590 0.00 0.00
13. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 14.970 0.00 0.00
14. TOMASEK, MADILYNN BLISSFIELD, MI 15.990 0.00 0.00
15. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 16.090 0.00 0.00
16. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 16.830 0.00 0.00
17. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 17.250 0.00 0.00
18. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 18.720 0.00 0.00
19. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 21.340 0.00 0.00
20. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 21.770 0.00 0.00
21. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 25.300 0.00 0.00
22. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 25.840 0.00 0.00
23. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 29.730 0.00 0.00
24. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 16.912 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 17.493 9.00 9.00
3. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 18.941 8.00 8.00
4. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 19.186 7.00 7.00
5. BRIGHTON, AVA , 19.816 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 19.827 5.00 5.00
7. KORDYZON, MOLLY , 22.710 4.00 4.00
8. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 22.890 3.00 3.00
9. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 23.185 2.00 2.00
10. GINTACK, LILI , 25.008 1.00 1.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 5.020 10.00 10.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 12.190 10.00 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 18.820 9.00 9.00
3. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 21.400 8.00 8.00
4. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 23.180 7.00 7.00
Jr Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 63.0 10.00 10.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 4.340 10.00 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 27.900 9.00 9.00
3. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 13.460 10.00 10.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 15.340 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 15.900 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 25.140 7.00 7.00
5. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 27.632 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 28.575 9.00 9.00
3. GINTACK, LILI , 28.897 8.00 8.00
4. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 31.176 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 32.632 6.00 6.00
6. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 34.034 5.00 5.00
7. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 37.304 4.00 4.00
8. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 42.727 3.00 3.00
9. BRIGHTON, AVA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KORDYZON, MOLLY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 20.530 10.00 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 20.530 10.00 10.00
3. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 24.970 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 28.570 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 28.570 10.00 10.00
3. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 32.660 9.00 9.00
4. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 32.660 9.00 9.00
5. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 23.476 10.00 10.00
2. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 23.939 9.00 9.00
3. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 24.591 8.00 8.00
4. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 25.095 7.00 7.00
5. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 25.386 6.00 6.00
6. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 25.476 5.00 5.00
7. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 25.529 4.00 4.00
8. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 25.558 3.00 3.00
9. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 25.651 2.00 2.00
10. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 26.773 1.00 1.00
11. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 26.970 0.00 0.00
12. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 27.026 0.00 0.00
13. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 27.291 0.00 0.00
14. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 27.513 0.00 0.00
15. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 27.933 0.00 0.00
16. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 28.147 0.00 0.00
17. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 29.557 0.00 0.00
18. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 30.796 0.00 0.00
19. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 31.320 0.00 0.00
20. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 32.202 0.00 0.00
21. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 32.870 0.00 0.00
22. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 33.689 0.00 0.00
23. HIEBERT, JESSICA HIGHLAND, MI 34.700 0.00 0.00
24. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 36.052 0.00 0.00
25. ROMMELL, NOELLE FRANKFORT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BRIGHTON, EMMA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. NELSON, LANE MILLINGTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PETERS, NOAH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 19.440 10.00 10.00
2. PETERS, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWKINS, JAYDEN GOSHEN, IN 13.900 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 13.900 10.00 10.00
3. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 14.760 9.00 9.00
4. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 14.760 9.00 9.00
5. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PETERS, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. READ, BRONC , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WYLIE, HUNTER SAINT JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00