Scores Listing for Nashville Oct Saturday(Nashville)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 57.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 18.093 10.00 10.00
2. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 18.381 9.00 9.00
3. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 18.413 8.00 8.00
4. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 18.898 7.00 7.00
5. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 18.954 6.00 6.00
6. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 18.995 5.00 5.00
7. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 19.010 4.00 4.00
8. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 19.223 3.00 3.00
9. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 19.274 2.00 2.00
10. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 19.827 1.00 1.00
11. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 19.882 0.00 0.00
12. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 19.929 0.00 0.00
13. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 20.278 0.00 0.00
14. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 20.426 0.00 0.00
15. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 20.592 0.00 0.00
16. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 20.660 0.00 0.00
17. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 20.887 0.00 0.00
18. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 20.942 0.00 0.00
19. ROMMELL, NOELLE FRANKFORT, MI 21.425 0.00 0.00
20. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 22.176 0.00 0.00
21. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 22.616 0.00 0.00
22. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 24.499 0.00 0.00
23. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 25.224 0.00 0.00
24. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 25.501 0.00 0.00
25. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 25.707 0.00 0.00
26. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 28.199 0.00 0.00
27. BRIGHTON, EMMA , 28.423 0.00 0.00
28. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 5.450 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 7.030 9.00 9.00
3. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 25.470 8.00 8.00
4. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HIEBERT, JESSICA HIGHLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SLIEFF, TUFF SWARTZ CREEK, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. NELSON, LANE MILLINGTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JESSUP, IVAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 21.380 10.00 10.00
2. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PETERS, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWKINS, JAYDEN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 10.650 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 11.020 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 11.230 8.00 8.00
4. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 12.850 7.00 7.00
5. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 13.750 6.00 6.00
6. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 13.830 5.00 5.00
7. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 13.930 4.00 4.00
8. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 14.270 3.00 3.00
9. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 14.360 2.00 2.00
10. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 14.630 1.00 1.00
11. TOMASEK, MADILYNN BLISSFIELD, MI 14.930 0.00 0.00
12. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 15.910 0.00 0.00
13. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 16.170 0.00 0.00
14. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 16.880 0.00 0.00
15. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 17.760 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 17.930 0.00 0.00
17. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 18.270 0.00 0.00
18. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 18.860 0.00 0.00
19. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 21.590 0.00 0.00
20. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 21.620 0.00 0.00
21. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 22.120 0.00 0.00
22. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 24.100 0.00 0.00
23. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.009 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 18.861 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 19.591 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 20.212 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 20.909 7.00 7.00
5. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 20.937 6.00 6.00
6. GINTACK, LILI , 22.720 0.00 0.00
7. BRIGHTON, AVA , 23.782 0.00 0.00
8. KORDYZON, MOLLY , 25.445 0.00 0.00
9. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 26.098 5.00 5.00
10. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 27.745 4.00 4.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 6.280 10.00 10.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 6.720 9.00 9.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 15.770 10.00 10.00
2. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 16.820 9.00 9.00
3. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 19.340 8.00 8.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 5.400 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 7.320 9.00 9.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 11.010 8.00 8.00
4. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 26.820 7.00 7.00
5. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 14.770 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 15.390 9.00 9.00
3. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 16.430 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 17.250 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 25.719 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 31.300 9.00 9.00
3. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 31.499 8.00 8.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 31.979 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 32.303 6.00 6.00
6. GINTACK, LILI , 33.649 0.00 0.00
7. BRIGHTON, AVA , 38.521 0.00 0.00
8. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 42.007 5.00 5.00
9. KORDYZON, MOLLY , 42.613 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 14.720 10.00 10.00
2. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 14.720 10.00 10.00
3. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 37.080 9.00 9.00
4. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 37.080 9.00 9.00
5. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 23.159 10.00 10.00
2. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 24.822 9.00 9.00
3. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 24.893 8.00 8.00
4. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 25.061 7.00 7.00
5. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 25.410 6.00 6.00
6. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 25.574 5.00 5.00
7. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 25.739 4.00 4.00
8. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 25.778 3.00 3.00
9. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 25.783 2.00 2.00
10. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 25.805 1.00 1.00
11. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 26.123 0.00 0.00
12. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 26.644 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 26.813 0.00 0.00
14. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 26.839 0.00 0.00
15. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 27.205 0.00 0.00
16. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 27.537 0.00 0.00
17. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 29.382 0.00 0.00
18. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 29.461 0.00 0.00
19. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 29.769 0.00 0.00
20. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 29.878 0.00 0.00
21. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 30.188 0.00 0.00
22. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 30.972 0.00 0.00
23. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 31.676 0.00 0.00
24. ROMMELL, NOELLE FRANKFORT, MI 31.854 0.00 0.00
25. HIEBERT, JESSICA HIGHLAND, MI 33.460 0.00 0.00
26. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 33.998 0.00 0.00
27. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 34.234 0.00 0.00
28. BRIGHTON, EMMA , 35.304 0.00 0.00
29. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 42.226 0.00 0.00
30. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 50.036 0.00 0.00
31. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. NELSON, LANE MILLINGTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PETERS, NOAH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERS, NOAH , 10.060 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. READ, BRONC , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, CODY JONESVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HAWKINS, JAYDEN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAWKINS, JILLIAN GOSHEN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WYLIE, HUNTER SAINT JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PETERS, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00