Scores Listing for Mcbain 20 Fall Sun(McBain MI)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 58.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 14.437 10.00 10.00
2. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 14.576 9.00 9.00
3. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 14.672 8.00 8.00
4. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 14.843 7.00 7.00
5. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 14.881 6.00 6.00
6. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 14.979 5.00 5.00
7. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 15.055 4.00 4.00
8. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 15.141 3.00 3.00
9. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 15.177 2.00 2.00
10. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 15.258 1.00 1.00
11. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 15.266 0.00 0.00
12. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 15.438 0.00 0.00
13. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 15.515 0.00 0.00
14. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 15.618 0.00 0.00
15. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 15.800 0.00 0.00
16. SANCHEZ, JESSLYN , 15.830 0.00 0.00
17. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 15.830 0.00 0.00
18. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 15.924 0.00 0.00
19. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 16.147 0.00 0.00
20. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 16.688 0.00 0.00
21. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 16.831 0.00 0.00
22. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 17.146 0.00 0.00
23. ROMMELL, NOELLE FRANKFORT, MI 18.502 0.00 0.00
24. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 19.763 0.00 0.00
25. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 20.022 0.00 0.00
26. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 20.178 0.00 0.00
27. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 20.186 0.00 0.00
28. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 20.214 0.00 0.00
29. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 20.515 0.00 0.00
30. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON BELLEVILLE, MI 20.741 0.00 0.00
31. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 21.218 0.00 0.00
32. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 21.369 0.00 0.00
33. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 21.729 0.00 0.00
34. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 22.113 0.00 0.00
35. BRUMLEY, NAUDIA KINGSTON, MI 23.366 0.00 0.00
36. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 26.836 0.00 0.00
37. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 30.353 0.00 0.00
38. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DEMENOV, SHELBY CARSON CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KOZMA, MEREDITH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 4.180 10.00 10.00
2. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 6.590 9.00 9.00
3. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 7.460 8.00 8.00
4. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAGHON, TREVOR , 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. NELSON, LANE MILLINGTON, MI 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JESSUP, IVAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 20.520 10.00 10.00
2. PETERS, NOAH , 21.100 9.00 9.00
3. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 27.810 8.00 8.00
4. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 9.670 10.00 10.00
2. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 9.740 9.00 9.00
3. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 9.970 8.00 8.00
4. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 10.250 7.00 7.00
5. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 11.200 6.00 6.00
6. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 11.700 5.00 5.00
7. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 11.920 4.00 4.00
8. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 12.030 3.00 3.00
9. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 12.540 2.00 2.00
10. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 13.350 1.00 1.00
11. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 13.600 0.00 0.00
12. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 14.410 0.00 0.00
13. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 15.810 0.00 0.00
14. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 16.000 0.00 0.00
15. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 16.440 0.00 0.00
16. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 17.240 0.00 0.00
17. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 17.360 0.00 0.00
18. TOMASEK, MADILYNN BLISSFIELD, MI 17.970 0.00 0.00
19. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 18.040 0.00 0.00
20. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 20.160 0.00 0.00
21. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 21.080 0.00 0.00
22. KNOPER, AMANDA HUDSONVILLE, MI 21.700 0.00 0.00
23. BRUMLEY, NAUDIA KINGSTON, MI 24.680 0.00 0.00
24. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 26.990 0.00 0.00
25. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 14.864 10.00 10.00
2. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 16.045 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 16.080 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 16.097 7.00 7.00
5. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 16.218 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 16.857 5.00 5.00
7. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 20.498 4.00 4.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 5.350 10.00 10.00
2. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 13.600 9.00 9.00
3. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 11.630 10.00 10.00
2. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 12.760 9.00 9.00
3. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 21.600 8.00 8.00
4. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 7.600 10.00 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 7.720 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 8.410 8.00 8.00
4. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 13.060 7.00 7.00
5. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 9.000 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 13.260 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 14.810 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 15.330 7.00 7.00
5. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 15.610 5.50 5.50
6. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 15.610 5.50 5.50
7. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 22.560 4.00 4.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 23.864 10.00 10.00
2. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 36.095 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH WHITE CLOUD, MI 39.145 8.00 8.00
4. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 40.718 7.00 7.00
5. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COOK, ADALYN CHARLOTTE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 10.800 10.00 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 10.800 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, TAYLOR MUSKEGON, MI 16.740 9.00 9.00
4. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 16.740 9.00 9.00
5. HOARD, MADISON MILLINGTON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Steer SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCARLAVAI, TRACE WHITE CLOUD, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON CLAYTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL HILLSDALE, MI 19.290 10.00 10.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE NASHVILLE, MI 19.290 10.00 10.00
3. ANDIS, BROOKE ALBION, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY ONAWAY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWLEY, LANDON SPARTA, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENNEDY, CAMERON OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, CADEN OTISVILLE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARIETTA, HELENA ST. CHARLES, MI 21.999 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA KINGSTON, MI 22.302 9.00 9.00
3. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 22.611 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL WHITEHALL, MI 22.614 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY CADILLAC, MI 22.780 6.00 6.00
6. BRITTON, JENNA MANTON, MI 22.853 5.00 5.00
7. BENNETT, JESSICA FREMONT, MI 22.992 4.00 4.00
8. KERR, SIENNA MILLINGTON, MI 23.411 3.00 3.00
9. PATTERSON, TORI MUSKEGON, MI 23.472 2.00 2.00
10. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE LAINGSBURG, MI 23.511 1.00 1.00
11. HARKNESS, TAYLOR EDMORE, MI 23.527 0.00 0.00
12. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 23.774 0.00 0.00
13. SANCHEZ, JESSLYN , 23.923 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, HAILEY APPLEGATE, MI 24.304 0.00 0.00
15. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA MCBAIN, MI 24.373 0.00 0.00
16. FARR, HAVEN BELLEVUE, MI 24.502 0.00 0.00
17. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 24.825 0.00 0.00
18. MADDIN, ALEXIS MANTON, MI 24.932 0.00 0.00
19. HALEY, HOLLI WHITTEMORE, MI 25.080 0.00 0.00
20. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL GOWEN, MI 26.110 0.00 0.00
21. DEMENOV, SHELBY CARSON CITY, MI 26.500 0.00 0.00
22. BELL, ALEXANDRIA GREENVILLE, MI 26.647 0.00 0.00
23. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE EDMORE, MI 27.639 0.00 0.00
24. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 27.641 0.00 0.00
25. KLOMP, SAVANNAH WHITEHALL, MI 27.724 0.00 0.00
26. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY , 27.918 0.00 0.00
27. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 28.101 0.00 0.00
28. BOLLMANN, JOSIE BOYNE CITY, MI 28.299 0.00 0.00
29. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER HOMER, MI 30.765 0.00 0.00
30. MEAD, MOLLY BELLEVILLE, MI 33.424 0.00 0.00
31. BRUMLEY, NAUDIA KINGSTON, MI 34.397 0.00 0.00
32. KERR, MONTANA MILLINGTON, MI 34.485 0.00 0.00
33. PROW, ELLIE ONAWAY, MI 37.198 0.00 0.00
34. DANIELS, HANNA WHITTEMORE, MI 41.277 0.00 0.00
35. SHERMAN, KENDRA HOWARD CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TAUCHER, KILEY HOLLY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA MULLIKEN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PESOLA, MIA FIFE LAKE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KOZMA, MEREDITH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ROMMELL, NOELLE FRANKFORT, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PETERS, NOAH , 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NELSON, LANE MILLINGTON, MI 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERS, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUVER, TREG NASHVILLE, MI 11.810 10.00 10.00
2. CASEY, TREY HASTINGS, MI 11.810 10.00 10.00
3. WINDON, SAM HOLLAND, MI 12.660 9.00 9.00
4. HOWELL, JERED OSSEO, MI 12.660 9.00 9.00
5. BOSHAW, LANE DEWITT, MI 15.670 8.00 8.00
6. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA FAYETTE, OH 15.670 8.00 8.00
7. PETERS, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BJORK, CLARE PIERSON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VINEYARD, ALYSSA ROSCOMMON, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COWLES, CARLENE WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHSTON, BLAYN MCBAIN, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURRINGER, SARAH NATIONAL CITY, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WYLIE, HUNTER SAINT JOHNS, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GUOAN, JACKSON WHITTEMORE, MI 100.000 0.00 0.00