Event Leaders Listing


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HAWKINS, JILLIAN 8 45.00
2. HAWKINS, JAYDEN 8 45.00
3. WINDON, SAM 10 37.00
4. HOWELL, JERED 10 37.00
5. READ, BRONC 8 30.00
6. NEWELL, CODY 8 30.00
7. HUVER, TREG 10 29.00
8. CASEY, TREY 10 29.00
9. COWLES, CARLENE 10 19.00
10. VINEYARD, ALYSSA 10 19.00
11. PETERS, NOAH 8 9.00
12. BJORK, CLARE 8 9.00
13. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA 10 8.00
14. BOSHAW, LANE 10 8.00
15. DRAW, DRAW 2 0.00
16. DRAW, HEADER 2 0.00
17. BOOTON, CORY 4 0.00
18. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH 10 0.00
19. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW 7 0.00
20. MURRINGER, SARAH 8 0.00
21. WYLIE, HUNTER 10 0.00
22. TAUCHER, KILEY 4 0.00
23. KEZAR, ADAM 2 0.00
24. KERR, SIENNA 4 0.00
25. KERR, MONTANA 4 0.00
26. HUGHSTON, BLAYN 10 0.00
27. GUOAN, JACKSON 8 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. PETERS, NOAH 8 49.00
2. NEWELL, CODY 8 29.00
3. HOWELL, JERED 10 10.00
4. KEZAR, ADAM 2 0.00
5. GUOAN, JACKSON 10 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NELSON, LANE 6 10.00
2. PETERS, NOAH 8 0.00
3. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH 8 0.00
4. READ, BRONC 6 0.00
5. HUVER, TREG 4 0.00
6. HUGHSTON, BLAYN 6 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. MARIETTA, HELENA 10 67.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY 10 61.00
3. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY 10 42.00
4. PATTERSON, TORI 10 42.00
5. KERR, SIENNA 10 40.00
6. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE 10 39.00
7. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL 10 36.00
8. VINEYARD, ALYSSA 10 28.00
9. COWLES, CARLENE 10 26.00
10. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE 10 24.00
11. BRITTON, JENNA 10 20.00
12. BJORK, CLARE 10 19.00
13. HARKNESS, TAYLOR 10 18.00
14. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA 10 18.00
15. BENNETT, JESSICA 9 18.00
16. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA 7 9.00
17. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA 8 7.00
18. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA 7 7.00
19. HAWKINS, JILLIAN 8 6.00
20. TAUCHER, KILEY 6 5.00
21. KLOMP, SAVANNAH 10 5.00
22. SMELTZER, KENDAHL 4 4.00
23. MEAD, MOLLY 10 4.00
24. MURRINGER, SARAH 8 2.00
25. CARTER, HAILEY 8 2.00
26. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER 10 1.00
27. ROYSTON, SAGE 4 0.00
28. MILLHISTER, TAYRAN 4 0.00
29. BRIGHTON, EMMA 6 0.00
30. SANCHEZ, JESSLYN 8 0.00
31. KOZMA, MEREDITH 4 0.00
32. HALEY, HOLLI 10 0.00
33. SWANSON, GABRIELLE 2 0.00
34. SHERMAN, KENDRA 5 0.00
35. ROMMELL, NOELLE 6 0.00
36. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL 10 0.00
37. PROW, ELLIE 8 0.00
38. PESOLA, MIA 6 0.00
39. MADDIN, ALEXIS 10 0.00
40. KNOPER, AMANDA 2 0.00
41. KERR, MONTANA 6 0.00
42. HIEBERT, JESSICA 6 0.00
43. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON 1 0.00
44. FARR, HAVEN 8 0.00
45. DEMENOV, SHELBY 5 0.00
46. DANIELS, HANNA 10 0.00
47. BRUMLEY, NAUDIA 3 0.00
48. BOLLMANN, JOSIE 10 0.00
49. BELL, ALEXANDRIA 9 0.00
Jr Tie Down
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL 1 0.00
2. HAWLEY, LANDON 2 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL 10 49.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE 10 49.00
3. KENNEDY, CAMERON 10 20.00
4. KENNEDY, CADEN 10 20.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON 6 10.00
6. ANDIS, BROOKE 10 10.00
7. COWLES, KRISTA 10 9.00
8. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 10 9.00
9. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW 6 0.00
10. HAWLEY, LANDON 4 0.00
Jr Steer SaddleBronc
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON 10 20.00
2. SCARLAVAI, TRACE 9 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE 10 10.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON 10 50.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE 10 50.00
3. NEUKOM, JOEL 10 37.00
4. JOHNSON, TAYLOR 10 37.00
5. COWLES, KRISTA 10 28.00
6. HOARD, MADISON 10 27.00
7. HUVER, CAYCE 8 19.00
8. KENNEDY, CADEN 4 18.00
9. HEADER/HEELER, DRAW 4 9.00
10. HAWLEY, LANDON 10 0.00
11. COOK, ADALYN 2 0.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE 10 77.00
2. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 10 74.00
3. HOARD, MADISON 10 66.00
4. COOK, ADALYN 10 50.00
5. COWLES, KRISTA 10 49.00
6. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH 8 42.00
7. JOHNSON, TAYLOR 6 42.00
8. BRIGHTON, AVA 6 18.00
9. GIDDING, JOSLYN 4 13.00
10. GINTACK, LILI 6 12.00
11. KORDYZON, MOLLY 2 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE 10 92.00
2. JOHNSON, TAYLOR 10 70.00
3. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH 10 69.00
4. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 10 62.50
5. COOK, ADALYN 10 57.00
6. COWLES, KRISTA 10 54.50
7. HOARD, MADISON 6 14.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE 10 40.00
2. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 10 10.00
3. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH 10 9.00
4. COWLES, KRISTA 10 0.00
5. HOARD, MADISON 4 0.00
6. COOK, ADALYN 10 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL 10 99.00
2. KENNEDY, CAMERON 10 54.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON 8 42.00
4. KENNEDY, CADEN 10 31.00
5. HAWLEY, LANDON 4 17.00
6. HUVER, CAYCE 10 14.00
Jr Bulls
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. SCARLAVAI, TRACE 9 30.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL 10 97.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON 10 91.00
3. HUVER, CAYCE 10 53.00
4. HAWLEY, LANDON 6 35.00
5. SCARLAVAI, TRACE 5 30.00
6. KENNEDY, CAMERON 4 22.00
7. KENNEDY, CADEN 2 15.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL 9 53.00
2. KENNEDY, CAMERON 10 47.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, PRESTON 10 37.00
4. HAWLEY, LANDON 6 36.00
5. KENNEDY, CADEN 10 10.00
6. SCARLAVAI, TRACE 9 9.00
7. HUVER, CAYCE 10 9.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE 10 98.00
2. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH 10 73.00
3. COWLES, KRISTA 10 60.00
4. COOK, ADALYN 10 60.00
5. HOARD, MADISON 10 58.00
6. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 10 58.00
7. JOHNSON, TAYLOR 10 55.00
8. BRIGHTON, AVA 6 23.00
9. GINTACK, LILI 6 15.00
10. GIDDING, JOSLYN 4 6.00
11. KORDYZON, MOLLY 2 4.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. PATTERSON, TORI 10 67.00
2. COWLES, CARLENE 10 61.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY 10 47.00
4. BENNETT, JESSICA 9 43.00
5. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL 10 40.00
6. DANIELS, HANNA 10 38.00
7. KERR, MONTANA 10 35.00
8. MADDIN, ALEXIS 10 31.00
9. HAWKINS, JILLIAN 8 29.00
10. BJORK, CLARE 10 28.00
11. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA 8 26.00
12. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER 10 24.00
13. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA 10 21.00
14. TOMASEK, MADILYNN 10 16.00
15. VINEYARD, ALYSSA 10 12.00
16. KERR, SIENNA 10 11.00
17. MURRINGER, SARAH 8 9.00
18. PROW, ELLIE 8 9.00
19. TAUCHER, KILEY 8 1.00
20. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL 10 1.00
21. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE 8 1.00
22. ROYSTON, SAGE 4 0.00
23. SMELTZER, KENDAHL 4 0.00
24. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY 4 0.00
25. HALEY, HOLLI 10 0.00
26. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA 7 0.00
27. SWANSON, GABRIELLE 2 0.00
28. SHERMAN, KENDRA 3 0.00
29. PESOLA, MIA 6 0.00
30. KNOPER, AMANDA 2 0.00
31. KLOMP, SAVANNAH 4 0.00
32. HIEBERT, JESSICA 2 0.00
33. CARTER, HAILEY 6 0.00
34. BRUMLEY, NAUDIA 3 0.00
35. BOLLMANN, JOSIE 10 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. CASEY, TREY 10 37.00
2. HOWELL, JERED 10 29.00
3. HAWKINS, JAYDEN 8 20.00
4. READ, BRONC 6 10.00
5. PETERS, NOAH 4 9.00
6. HUVER, TREG 10 8.00
7. WINDON, SAM 10 7.00
8. NEWELL, CODY 8 6.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NELSON, LANE 10 29.00
2. TAGHON, TREVOR 6 20.00
3. WENTWORTH, PRESTON 4 19.00
4. JESSUP, IVAN 8 0.00
5. SLIEFF, TUFF 9 0.00
6. KEZAR, ADAM 2 0.00
7. BOSHAW, LANE 10 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. COWLES, CARLENE 10 37.00
2. HAWKINS, JILLIAN 8 36.00
3. BJORK, CLARE 10 30.00
4. BENNETT, JESSICA 9 27.00
5. DANIELS, HANNA 10 20.00
6. VINEYARD, ALYSSA 10 17.00
7. TAUCHER, KILEY 8 17.00
8. HIEBERT, JESSICA 8 15.00
9. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY 10 10.00
10. MURRINGER, SARAH 8 9.00
11. KERR, SIENNA 10 8.00
12. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA 6 0.00
13. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA 4 0.00
14. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE 2 0.00
15. PESOLA, MIA 4 0.00
16. PATTERSON, TORI 10 0.00
17. MADDIN, ALEXIS 6 0.00
18. KNOPER, AMANDA 8 0.00
19. KERR, MONTANA 10 0.00
20. HARKNESS, TAYLOR 6 0.00
21. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER 6 0.00
22. BRUMLEY, NAUDIA 1 0.00
23. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA 10 0.00
24. BOLLMANN, JOSIE 10 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. SHERMAN, SHAYLEE 10 58.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, KILEY 10 57.00
3. BRITTON, JENNA 10 53.00
4. MEAD, MOLLY 10 52.00
5. HARKNESS, TAYLOR 10 47.00
6. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA 9 40.00
7. BENNETT, JESSICA 9 37.00
8. HAWKINS, JILLIAN 8 24.00
9. VINEYARD, ALYSSA 10 22.00
10. COWLES, CARLENE 10 20.00
11. MURRINGER, SARAH 8 19.00
12. KERR, SIENNA 10 15.00
13. ROYSTON, SAGE 4 13.00
14. DANIELS, HANNA 10 13.00
15. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE 10 12.00
16. JACOBSEN, ABIGAIL 10 12.00
17. BRUBAKER, BRIANNA 10 11.00
18. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON 8 10.00
19. BJORK, CLARE 10 9.00
20. MARIETTA, HELENA 10 7.00
21. TAUCHER, KILEY 6 5.00
22. ROMMELL, NOELLE 6 5.00
23. MADDIN, ALEXIS 10 4.00
24. SHERMAN, KENDRA 5 2.00
25. CARTER, HAILEY 8 2.00
26. KLOMP, SAVANNAH 10 1.00
27. SMELTZER, KENDAHL 4 0.00
28. MILLHISTER, TAYRAN 4 0.00
29. BRIGHTON, EMMA 6 0.00
30. BOQUETTE, SIDNEY 10 0.00
31. SANCHEZ, JESSLYN 8 0.00
32. KOZMA, MEREDITH 4 0.00
33. HALEY, HOLLI 10 0.00
34. VANDERVLUCHT, LORRA 8 0.00
35. THOMPSON, MAKAYLA 7 0.00
36. SWANSON, GABRIELLE 2 0.00
37. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL 10 0.00
38. PROW, ELLIE 8 0.00
39. PESOLA, MIA 6 0.00
40. PATTERSON, TORI 10 0.00
41. KNOPER, AMANDA 8 0.00
42. KERR, MONTANA 10 0.00
43. FARR, HAVEN 8 0.00
44. DEMKOWSKI, HEATHER 10 0.00
45. DEMENOV, SHELBY 5 0.00
46. BRUMLEY, NAUDIA 3 0.00
47. BOLLMANN, JOSIE 10 0.00
48. BELL, ALEXANDRIA 9 0.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN 10 60.00
2. KEZAR, ADAM 2 0.00