Event Leaders Listing


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. CASEY, TREY 6 28.00
2. HUVER, TREG 6 27.00
3. ROYSTON, SAGE 6 27.00
4. HEADER, DRAW 3 19.00
5. NEWELL, CODY 6 19.00
6. NEUKOM, JOEL 6 19.00
7. KENNEDY, CAMERON 6 19.00
8. KENNEDY, CADEN 6 19.00
9. HOWELL, JERED 4 19.00
10. HEELER 2, DRAW 2 10.00
11. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 6 10.00
12. BJORK, CLARE 6 10.00
13. HEELER 3, DRAW 2 0.00
14. COWELS, KRISTA 4 0.00
15. COWELS, CARLY 4 0.00
16. HEELER, DRAW 4 0.00
17. WYLIE, HUNTER 6 0.00
18. HUGHSTON, BLAYN 6 0.00
19. GUOAN, JACKSON 6 0.00
20. BOSHAW, LANE 6 0.00
21. TAUCHER, KILEY 5 0.00
22. SCARLAVAI, TRACE 6 0.00
23. PATTERSON, TORI 2 0.00
24. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH 6 0.00
25. EDWARDS, TANNER 6 0.00
26. DANIELS, HANNA 6 0.00
27. BOOTON, CORY 6 0.00
28. ANDIS, BROOKE 6 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NEWELL, CODY 6 30.00
2. GUOAN, JACKSON 2 9.00
3. WYLIE, HUNTER 6 0.00
4. HOWELL, JERED 6 0.00
5. EDWARDS, TANNER 2 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HUVER, TREG 6 30.00
2. HUGHSTON, BLAYN 2 0.00
3. O'CONNELL, JOSEPH 6 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. BJORK, CLARE 6 51.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE 6 38.00
3. PATTERSON, TORI 6 34.00
4. MARIETTA, HELENA 6 28.00
5. HALEY, HOLLI 6 27.00
6. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE 6 20.00
7. DANIELS, HANNA 6 20.00
8. LUTKE, AMORIN 6 18.00
9. SMELTZER, KENDAHL 5 12.00
10. FARR, HAVEN 6 11.00
11. SHERMAN, KENDRA 6 11.00
12. ROYSTON, SAGE 6 11.00
13. COWELS, CARLY 4 10.00
14. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL 6 10.00
15. ATWELL, JEWELL 6 10.00
16. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 6 8.00
17. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA 6 4.00
18. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH 6 3.00
19. KRAUSE, KENNEDY 5 3.00
20. COWELS, KRISTA 4 1.00
21. SMYCZYNKI, AMBER 2 0.00
22. FREED, KATIE 2 0.00
23. KRUMM, MEGAN 2 0.00
24. BRUMLEY, NADIA 4 0.00
25. GINTACK, LILI 3 0.00
26. DIETZ, RACHEL 1 0.00
27. CARNES, KAYLEE 5 0.00
28. CARTER, HAILEY 5 0.00
29. BRIGHTON, EMMA 6 0.00
30. YOUNGS, SKYLAR 5 0.00
31. TAUCHER, KILEY 6 0.00
32. ROY, AUTUMN 6 0.00
33. KERR, SIENNA 4 0.00
34. HILDEBRAND, KATIE 2 0.00
35. GIDDINGS, JOSLYN 2 0.00
36. EISENGA, ALAINA 5 0.00
37. EDWARDS, JORDYN 6 0.00
38. BELL, ALEXANDRIA 6 0.00
39. ALLEN, RILEY 6 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HEELER, DRAW JH 1 10.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE 6 10.00
3. HAWLEY, LANDON 5 0.00
Jr Steer SaddleBronc
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. BRISTLE, JULLIAN 2 0.00
Jr Steer Bareback
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. LUMBREZER, WYATT 4 29.00
2. SCOTT, KYLE 6 19.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE 6 29.00
2. JOHNSON, TAYLOR 6 29.00
3. HEADER, DRAW JH 3 20.00
4. CASEY, KYANNE 6 20.00
5. HAWLEY, LANDON 5 10.00
6. HOARD, MADISON 6 10.00
7. LUMBREZER, WYATT 4 0.00
8. JUDAH, LILAH 2 0.00
9. JUDAH, DAVID 2 0.00
Jr Poles
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HOARD, MADISON 6 48.00
2. RYAN, HAILEY 6 39.00
3. CASEY, KYANNE 6 38.00
4. JUDAH, LILAH 6 37.00
5. JOHNSON, TAYLOR 6 36.00
6. COOK, ADALYN 4 26.00
7. DRENCHER, TAYLOR 3 10.00
8. BRIGHTON, AVA 6 4.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. JOHNSON, TAYLOR 6 55.00
2. CASEY, KYANNE 6 48.00
3. JUDAH, LILAH 6 40.00
4. BRIGHTON, AVA 6 35.00
5. COOK, ADALYN 4 25.00
6. HOARD, MADISON 6 19.00
7. DRENCHER, TAYLOR 3 10.00
8. RYAN, HAILEY 6 10.00
9. CAMPER, CASSIDY 1 9.00
Jr Girl Breakaway
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. COOK, ADALYN 4 29.00
2. CASEY, KYANNE 6 20.00
3. HOARD, MADISON 6 19.00
4. RYAN, HAILEY 4 0.00
5. JUDAH, LILAH 6 0.00
6. CAMPER, CASSIDY 1 0.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HAWLEY, LANDON 6 30.00
2. HUVER, CAYCE 6 20.00
3. SCOTT, KYLE 4 18.00
4. LUMBREZER, WYATT 4 17.00
5. B, JULLIAN 3 0.00
6. JUDAH, DAVID 6 0.00
Jr Bulls
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. BAUMER, JAYDEN 2 0.00
2. SCOTT, KYLE 6 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE 6 55.00
2. HAWLEY, LANDON 6 40.00
3. LUMBREZER, WYATT 4 26.00
4. JUDAH, DAVID 6 24.00
5. B, JULLIAN 3 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HUVER, CAYCE 6 19.00
2. HAWLEY, LANDON 6 10.00
3. LUMBREZER, WYATT 4 0.00
4. JUDAH, DAVID 6 0.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HOARD, MADISON 6 56.00
2. RYAN, HAILEY 6 55.00
3. JOHNSON, TAYLOR 6 46.00
4. CASEY, KYANNE 6 34.00
5. BRIGHTON, AVA 6 28.00
6. COOK, ADALYN 4 18.00
7. JUDAH, LILAH 6 18.00
8. DRENCHER, TAYLOR 3 10.00
9. CAMPER, CASSIDY 1 5.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. PATTERSON, TORI 6 53.00
2. ANDIS, BROOKE 6 49.00
3. LUTKE, AMORIN 6 31.00
4. EISENGA, ALAINA 5 28.00
5. COWELS, CARLY 4 22.00
6. BENNETT, JESSICA 4 22.00
7. SHERMAN, KENDRA 6 16.00
8. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH 6 16.00
9. EDWARDS, JORDYN 6 15.00
10. BJORK, CLARE 6 15.00
11. ROYSTON, SAGE 6 14.00
12. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 6 11.00
13. DANIELS, HANNA 6 10.00
14. TAUCHER, KILEY 6 7.00
15. YOUNGS, SKYLAR 5 5.00
16. SMELTZER, KENDAHL 5 4.00
17. ALLEN, RILEY 6 4.00
18. CARTER, HAILEY 5 3.00
19. MARIETTA, HELENA 6 2.00
20. KERR, SIENNA 4 2.00
21. HALEY, HOLLI 6 1.00
22. BRUMLEY, NADIA 4 0.00
23. GINTACK, LILI 3 0.00
24. COWELS, KRISTA 4 0.00
25. BRIGHTON, EMMA 6 0.00
26. ROY, AUTUMN 6 0.00
27. HILDEBRAND, KATIE 2 0.00
28. ATWELL, JEWELL 4 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. NEUKOM, JOEL 6 38.00
2. NEWELL, CODY 6 20.00
3. HUVER, TREG 6 10.00
4. HOWELL, JERED 6 10.00
5. CASEY, TREY 6 0.00
6. SCARLAVAI, TRACE 6 0.00
7. KENNEDY, CADEN 6 0.00
8. EDWARDS, TANNER 2 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. SCARLAVAI, TRACE 6 29.00
2. ROHN, BRYCE 2 10.00
3. HUVER, TREG 6 9.00
4. ATWOOD, TANNER 2 0.00
5. BOSHAW, LANE 6 0.00
6. SLIEFF, TUFF 2 0.00
7. EDWARDS, TANNER 2 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. BJORK, CLARE 6 39.00
2. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 6 35.00
3. KNOPER, AMANDA 5 26.00
4. ANDIS, BROOKE 6 24.00
5. PATTERSON, TORI 6 15.00
6. LUTKE, AMORIN 6 13.00
7. COWELS, CARLY 4 10.00
8. BENNETT, JESSICA 4 10.00
9. DANIELS, HANNA 6 8.00
10. SHERMAN, KENDRA 4 7.00
11. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH 6 7.00
12. KERR, SIENNA 4 7.00
13. MARIETTA, HELENA 6 6.00
14. COWELS, KRISTA 4 0.00
15. YOUNGS, SKYLAR 5 0.00
16. TAUCHER, KILEY 6 0.00
17. SMELTZER, KENDAHL 2 0.00
18. ROY, AUTUMN 6 0.00
19. HILDEBRAND, KATIE 2 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. ANDIS, BROOKE 6 36.00
2. ROYSTON, SAGE 6 34.00
3. BELKINS, MILEY 4 33.00
4. HERINGHAUSEN, ALLISON 5 31.00
5. BENNETT, JESSICA 4 28.00
6. SHERMAN, KENDRA 6 24.00
7. COWELS, CARLY 4 23.00
8. CARNES, KAYLEE 5 22.00
9. MCCAUSEY, OLIVIA 6 18.00
10. RASMUSSEN, GRACIE 6 17.00
11. DANIELS, HANNA 6 17.00
12. TAUCHER, KILEY 6 11.00
13. FARR, HAVEN 6 6.00
14. LUTKE, AMORIN 6 6.00
15. BJORK, CLARE 6 6.00
16. TERRYN, CASEY 4 4.00
17. HALEY, HOLLI 6 4.00
18. SMELTZER, KENDAHL 5 4.00
19. SCOTT, CHARLEIGH 6 3.00
20. PATTERSON, TORI 6 2.00
21. EDWARDS, JORDYN 6 1.00
22. SMYCZYNKI, AMBER 2 0.00
23. FREED, KATIE 2 0.00
24. KRUMM, MEGAN 2 0.00
25. BRUMLEY, NADIA 4 0.00
26. GINTACK, LILI 3 0.00
27. DIETZ, RACHEL 1 0.00
28. COWELS, KRISTA 4 0.00
29. CARTER, HAILEY 5 0.00
30. BRIGHTON, EMMA 6 0.00
31. YOUNGS, SKYLAR 5 0.00
32. ROY, AUTUMN 6 0.00
33. REYNOLDS, ABIGAIL 6 0.00
34. MARIETTA, HELENA 6 0.00
35. KRAUSE, KENNEDY 5 0.00
36. KNOPER, AMANDA 5 0.00
37. KERR, SIENNA 4 0.00
38. HILDEBRAND, KATIE 2 0.00
39. GRZESIKOWSKI, HALEY 6 0.00
40. GIDDINGS, JOSLYN 2 0.00
41. EISENGA, ALAINA 5 0.00
42. CHIODINI, LILLIAN 1 0.00
43. BELL, ALEXANDRIA 6 0.00
44. ATWELL, JEWELL 6 0.00
45. ALLEN, RILEY 6 0.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name Rodeos Points
1. HUGHSTON, BLAYN 6 10.00