All Around Leaders Listing
(R) Denotes Rookie


Junior High Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR JOHNSON FREMONT 166.00
2. KYANNE CASEY (R) HASTINGS 160.00
3. MADISON HOARD MILLINGTON 152.00
High School Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKE ANDIS (R) ALBION 147.00
2. CLARE BJORK PIERSON 121.00
3. TORI PATTERSON MUSKEGON 104.00
Junior High Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAILEY RYAN (R) STANTON 104.00
2. ADALYN COOK CHARLOTTE 98.00
3. LILAH JUDAH (R) MANTON 95.00
High School Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE ROYSTON CHARLOTTE 86.00
2. AMORIN LUTKE-JUDAH (R) MANTON 68.00
Junior High Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. AVA BRIGHTON ONSTED 67.00
High School Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARLY COWLES 65.00
2. HALEY GRZESIKOWSKI (R) ONAWAY 64.00
3. JESSICA BENNETT FREMONT 60.00
4. KENDRA SHERMAN HOWARD CITY 58.00
5. HANNA DANIELS WHITTEMORE 55.00
6. GRACIE RASMUSSEN EDMORE 37.00
7. HELENA MARIETTA ST. CHARLES 36.00
8. MILEY BELKINS (R) 33.00
9. HOLLI HALEY WHITTEMORE 32.00
10. ALLISON HERINGHAUSEN BELLEVILLE 31.00
Junior High Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR DRENCHEN (R) WEBBERVILLE 30.00
High School Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLEIGH SCOTT (R) WHITE CLOUD 29.00
2. ALAINA EISENGA (R) TUSTIN 28.00
3. AMANDA KNOPER HUDSONVILLE 26.00
4. KAYLEE CARNES (R) 22.00
5. OLIVIA MCCAUSEY MULLIKEN 22.00
6. KENDAHL SMELTZER SAINT JOHNS 20.00
7. KILEY TAUCHER HOLLY 18.00
8. HAVEN FARR BELLEVUE 17.00
9. JORDYN EDWARDS (R) FREELAND 16.00
Junior High Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASSIDY CAMPER (R) GENOA 14.00
High School Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. ABIGAIL REYNOLDS GOWEN 10.00
2. JEWELL ATWELL (R) EAGLE 10.00
3. SIENNA KERR MILLINGTON 9.00
4. SKYLAR YOUNGS (R) MARION 5.00
5. CASEY TERRYN (R) REED CITY 4.00
6. RILEY ALLEN (R) SHERIDAN 4.00
7. HAILEY CARTER APPLEGATE 3.00
8. KENNEDY KRAUSE (R) DEFORD 3.00
9. KRISTA COWLES (R) 1.00
Junior High Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAYCE HUVER NASHVILLE 133.00
2. LANDON HAWLEY SPARTA 90.00
High School Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREG HUVER NASHVILLE 76.00
Junior High Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT LUMBREZER (R) FAYETTE 72.00
High School Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY NEWELL JONESVILLE 69.00
2. JOEL NEUKOM (R) HILLSDALE 57.00
Junior High Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLE SCOTT (R) WHITE CLOUD 37.00
High School Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRACE SCARLAVAI (R) WHITE CLOUD 29.00
2. JERED HOWELL OSSEO 29.00
3. TREY CASEY HASTINGS 28.00
Junior High Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROSCOE JUDAH (R) MANTON 24.00
2. DRAW JH HEADER 20.00
High School Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. DRAW HEADER 19.00
2. CAMERON KENNEDY (R) OTISVILLE 19.00
3. CADEN KENNEDY (R) OTISVILLE 19.00
4. BRYCE ROHN (R) 10.00
5. DRAW HEELER 2 10.00
Junior High Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. DRAW JH HEELER 10.00
High School Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAYN HUGHSTON MCBAIN 10.00
2. JACKSON GUOAN TAWAS CITY 9.00