Scores Listing for Ellsworth Sun(08/02/2020-Ellsworth)

Scores Listing for Ellsworth Sun(Ellsworth)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 19.479 11.00 11.00 22.50
2. GREGORY, HENRY , 20.866 10.00 10.00 13.50
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 21.272 9.00 9.00 9.00
4. JONES, BLAKELY , 23.635 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 29.956 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 45.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 47.338 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.0 9.00 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 28.0 9.00 9.00 9.00
4. GREGORY, HENRY , 28.0 9.00 9.00 9.00
5. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 20.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 14.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
7. JONES, BLAKELY , 14.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 14.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 14.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 11.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 10.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 4.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 10.060 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 11.030 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. GREGORY, HENRY , 11.100 9.00 9.00 10.80
4. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 12.100 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 12.220 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 14.660 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 14.720 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 15.440 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 20.940 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 22.180 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 25.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 23.404 11.00 11.00 21.60
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 23.890 10.00 10.00 14.40
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 37.263 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 40.090 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 46.749 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 48.932 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, HENRY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 75.0 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 74.0 9.50 9.50 15.75
3. WALD, JAKE , 74.0 0.00 0.00 15.75
4. GREGORY, HENRY , 73.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 70.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 65.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. JONES, BLAKELY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DOWNARD, WESTON , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, LEVI , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. NEAL, RAELYNN , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, RHETT , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 18.199 10.00 10.00 49.50
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 18.400 9.00 9.00 29.70
3. DAMME, PAXTON , 18.794 8.00 8.00 19.80
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 18.992 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.089 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.965 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 20.819 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.957 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MODLIN, MYLEE , 23.664 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. EKICI, MIRAY , 25.800 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 27.940 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 4.070 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 10.030 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 11.500 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. MODLIN, MYLEE , 11.530 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 13.940 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 16.370 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 3.750 10.00 10.00 46.20
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 4.970 9.00 9.00 30.80
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 5.900 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 12.500 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 15.530 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 10.470 10.00 10.00 39.90
2. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 27.750 9.00 9.00 26.60
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 28.560 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 9.870 10.00 10.00 55.20
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 12.100 9.00 9.00 36.80
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 22.680 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 25.780 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 34.250 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.509 10.00 10.00 42.50
2. DAMME, PAXTON , 22.871 9.00 9.00 25.50
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 24.368 8.00 8.00 17.00
4. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 25.283 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 27.912 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 28.118 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 33.680 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 33.935 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 35.117 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MODLIN, MYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.660 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 11.660 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 15.470 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 15.470 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.150 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 19.150 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 75.0 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 74.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 10.910 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 17.810 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 4.220 10.00 10.00 42.50
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 4.940 9.00 9.00 25.50
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 5.500 8.00 8.00 17.00
4. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 6.560 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, PAKE , 7.600 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 16.030 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 19.243 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. SMITH, KREED , 19.576 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 20.229 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 20.351 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, PAKE , 20.582 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 20.911 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.572 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, JAKE , 22.612 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WALD, PRESLEE , 24.189 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 25.406 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 26.154 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 14.310 10.00 10.00 30.25
2. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 16.160 9.00 9.00 18.15
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 17.600 8.00 8.00 12.10
4. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 17.720 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 18.000 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 19.190 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEAL, JAKE , 21.240 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, PAKE , 21.280 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 72.0 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, KREED , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 19.560 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 21.190 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 22.370 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 23.448 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. SMITH, KREED , 24.432 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 25.889 8.00 8.00 13.20
4. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 26.225 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 26.306 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 26.956 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 28.376 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 29.723 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 32.494 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 36.895 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 5.410 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 6.060 9.00 9.00 28.50
3. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 7.100 8.00 8.00 19.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 7.120 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 17.130 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00