Scores Listing for Ellsworth Sat(08/01/2020-Ellsworth)

Scores Listing for Ellsworth Sat(Ellsworth)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 20.218 11.00 11.00 22.50
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 20.423 10.00 10.00 13.50
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 23.208 9.00 9.00 9.00
4. GREGORY, HENRY , 24.436 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 31.641 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 37.565 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 38.733 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 40.999 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BREITHAUPT, TY , 54.912 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
3. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
4. JONES, BLAKELY , 28.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 20.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 20.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 14.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 14.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. GREGORY, HENRY , 14.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 9.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 10.000 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 10.560 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 10.910 9.00 9.00 10.80
4. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 11.100 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 12.380 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 13.000 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, HENRY , 14.190 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 17.250 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 18.720 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 24.500 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 26.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 25.709 11.00 11.00 21.60
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 25.952 10.00 10.00 14.40
3. GREGORY, HENRY , 29.940 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 37.295 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 44.273 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 63.164 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 76.0 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. WALD, JAKE , 75.0 0.00 0.00 20.25
3. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 73.0 9.00 9.00 13.50
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 72.0 8.00 8.00 6.75
5. DOWNARD, WESTON , 71.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
6. SMITH, LEVI , 71.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
7. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 68.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. JONES, BLAKELY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MOTTER, BEAU , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. NEAL, RAELYNN , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, RHETT , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GREGORY, HENRY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 19.135 10.00 10.00 49.50
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 19.583 9.00 9.00 29.70
3. MODLIN, MYLEE , 20.163 8.00 8.00 19.80
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 20.284 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DAMME, PAXTON , 20.601 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 20.656 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 21.436 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 21.923 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 25.698 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. EKICI, MIRAY , 26.919 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 33.887 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 3.500 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 11.340 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 12.160 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 12.190 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MODLIN, MYLEE , 12.810 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 14.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 14.590 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 18.160 4.00 4.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 3.250 10.00 10.00 46.20
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 4.720 9.00 9.00 30.80
3. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 5.160 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 22.090 10.00 10.00 39.90
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 24.720 9.00 9.00 26.60
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 29.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 30.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 42.690 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 15.160 10.00 10.00 55.20
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 22.530 9.00 9.00 36.80
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 39.150 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 44.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 51.060 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 23.838 10.00 10.00 42.50
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 24.949 9.00 9.00 25.50
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 26.025 8.00 8.00 17.00
4. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 26.851 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DAMME, PAXTON , 28.467 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MODLIN, MYLEE , 28.741 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 29.496 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 29.725 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 34.148 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 11.210 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 11.210 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 11.500 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 11.500 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 75.0 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 73.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 20.530 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 31.000 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 4.720 10.00 10.00 42.50
2. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 5.930 9.00 9.00 25.50
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 7.000 8.00 8.00 17.00
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 7.470 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.070 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 27.590 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 41.780 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 20.666 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. SMITH, KREED , 20.717 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 20.868 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 21.568 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 22.590 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.603 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 22.876 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, PAKE , 22.935 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 23.443 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WALD, PRESLEE , 23.874 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 25.679 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 34.634 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 13.220 10.00 10.00 30.25
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 14.940 9.00 9.00 18.15
3. SMITH, KREED , 15.440 8.00 8.00 12.10
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 17.650 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 20.160 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 26.590 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEAL, JAKE , 27.600 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 30.570 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 34.320 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 76.0 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, KREED , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 18.130 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 18.590 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 19.280 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 25.037 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. SMITH, KREED , 25.495 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 26.988 8.00 8.00 13.20
4. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 26.991 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 27.795 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 28.796 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, PAKE , 29.349 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 32.770 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 34.421 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, JAKE , 36.213 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 36.678 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 6.380 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. NEAL, JAKE , 15.500 9.00 9.00 28.50
3. SMITH, KREED , 17.320 8.00 8.00 19.00
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00